Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Carson | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.23 |
Dean Waite | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22.45 |
Max Wei | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 23.00 |
Aron Comeau | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23.49 |
Corey Brown | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23.60 |
Jeffrey Stump | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 6 | 23.88 |
Sean White | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 23.92 |
Adam Voor | Brandon | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23.97 |
Ryan Heckel | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 24.14 |
Mateo Irigoyen | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 24.22 |
Austin Waite | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 24.40 |
Robert Soussloff | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24.65 |
Alex Royle | Newsome (Lithia) | 1 | 7 | 13 | 24.89 |
Justin McNeill | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 1 | 5 | 14 | 24.94 |
Greyson VanOsdal | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 25.28 |
Nicholas Cannon | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 25.75 |
Alex Carson | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22.24p |
Dean Waite | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22.36p |
Corey Brown | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23.10p |
Max Wei | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23.63p |
Adam Voor | Brandon | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23.77p |
Sean White | Durant (Plant City) | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23.81p |
Aron Comeau | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23.91p |
Jeffrey Stump | Wharton (Tampa) | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23.93p |
Austin Waite | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24.05p |
Justin McNeill | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24.21p |
Mateo Irigoyen | Wharton (Tampa) | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24.37p |
Robert Soussloff | Wharton (Tampa) | 4 | 6 | 12 | 24.41p |
Ryan Heckel | Wharton (Tampa) | 6 | 3 | 13 | 24.42p |
Alex Royle | Newsome (Lithia) | 5 | 2 | 14 | 24.78p |
Greyson VanOsdal | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 6 | 2 | 15 | 24.90p |
Nicholas Cannon | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 6 | 7 | 16 | 25.06p |
Tucker Hassell | Riverview | 6 | 8 | 17 | 25.19p |
Bryce Hardin | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 7 | 18 | 25.25p |
Chase Laurain | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 4 | 2 | 19 | 25.54p |
James Bart | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 3 | 4 | 20 | 25.83p |
Zach Parker | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 6 | 1 | 21 | 25.85p |
Crystian Rodriguez | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 4 | 1 | 22 | 26.21p |
Cory Payton | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 4 | 8 | 23 | 26.38p |
Tyler Todd | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 5 | 24 | 26.43p |
Zack LaCome | Newsome (Lithia) | 5 | 7 | 25 | 27.09p |
Parker Sampson | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 1 | 26 | 27.15p |
Pj Cruz | Riverview | 5 | 8 | 27 | 27.59p |
Jonathan Llaneras | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 2 | 28 | 27.65p |
Matthew Billor | Riverview | 2 | 6 | 29 | 27.70p |
Christopher Clemente | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 8 | 30 | 27.94p |
Kristopher Klingler | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 6 | 31 | 28.09p |
brandon hartman | Brandon | 3 | 7 | 32 | 28.19p |
Jordan Shears | Plant City | 2 | 5 | 33 | 28.57p |
Gerard Short | Plant City | 1 | 4 | 34 | 28.72p |
Pedro Vanga | Riverview | 1 | 3 | 35 | 29.60p |
Victor Karstendiek | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 3 | 36 | 29.62p |
Ismael Ortiz | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 4 | 37 | 30.15p |
Tyler McDonald | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 38 | 30.79p |
George Baez-Alicea | Brandon | 2 | 2 | 39 | 30.92p |
Jordan Rowland | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 40 | 31.97p |
Aaron Flores | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 1 | 41 | 31.98p |
Thomas Ortiz | Brandon | 2 | 7 | 42 | 32.46p |
Tom Stephenson | Plant City | 2 | 8 | 43 | 32.61p |
Daniel Velasquez | Tampa Bay Tech | 1 | 5 | 44 | 33.82p |
Stephen Springer | Newsome (Lithia) | 1 | 6 | 45 | 37.97p |
Paul Hawkins | Brandon | 3 | 3 | NSp |