Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Uselis | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:32.40 |
Nazareno Boscaino | East Lake | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:33.13 |
Calvin Bryant | Osceola High School | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:52.81 |
Matt Colvin | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:58.29 |
Brandon Christian | Seminole High School | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:58.31 |
Cody Nipper | Lakewood High School | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:58.92 |
Caleb Hudak | Seminole High School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:59.01 |
James Myers | East Lake | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:02.19 |
Christan Romera | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:03.37 |
Jacob Colvin | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:07.73 |
Olivier Gilbert | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5:10.35 |
Tyler Condon | Countryside High School | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:25.19 |
Jack Rasmussen | Palm Harbor University HS | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:41.21 |
Thomas O'Connor | East Lake | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:46.68 |
Thomas Patterson | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:46.81 |
Phillip Mackie | Palm Harbor University HS | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:47.89 |
Calvin Bryant | Osceola High School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:45.87p |
Taylor Uselis | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:50.19p |
Nazareno Boscaino | East Lake | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:50.48p |
Brandon Christian | Seminole High School | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:56.67p |
Matt Colvin | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:57.45p |
Caleb Hudak | Seminole High School | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:57.74p |
Christan Romera | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:06.78p |
Cody Nipper | Lakewood High School | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:08.28p |
Olivier Gilbert | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:12.66p |
Thomas O'Connor | East Lake | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:13.33p |
James Myers | East Lake | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5:16.13p |
Jacob Colvin | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:18.70p |
Tyler Condon | Countryside High School | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:27.68p |
Jack Rasmussen | Palm Harbor University HS | 3 | 8 | 14 | 5:44.67p |
Thomas Patterson | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 9 | 15 | 5:47.90p |
Phillip Mackie | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:52.88p |
Clay Howard | Osceola High School | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:53.97p |
Zach Hatten | St. Petersburg High School | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:55.12p |
Joel Silcox | Clearwater High School | 4 | 2 | 19 | 5:57.98p |
Nathan Cosgray | East Lake | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6:00.68p |
Chris Perry | Seminole High School | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6:06.63p |
Jr Patrick | Seminole High School | 4 | 8 | 22 | 6:20.47p |
Wesley Abadal | Lakewood High School | 1 | 6 | 23 | 6:20.80p |
Zachary Price | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 9 | 24 | 6:25.67p |
David Overby | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 9 | 25 | 6:45.76p |
Nikita Sak | Lakewood High School | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6:52.58p |
Matthew Fulton | Gibbs High School | 3 | 10 | 27 | 7:06.05p |
Drew VanVeen | Tarpon Springs High School | 2 | 10 | 28 | 7:13.85p |
Luke Keith | Dunedin H.S. | 4 | 10 | 29 | 7:23.02p |
Tristan King | Pinellas Park High School | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7:34.76p |
Eddie Sliney | Largo | 1 | 5 | 31 | 7:34.94p |
James Conover | Lakewood High School | 1 | 4 | 32 | 7:40.54p |
John Lopez | Osceola High School | 3 | 1 | 33 | 8:12.78p |
Petar Betahorski | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 3 | 34 | 8:26.05p |
Dakota Price | St. Petersburg High School | 4 | 1 | DQp |