Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Taylor | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.07 |
Jillene Golez | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:17.94 |
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.17 |
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.32 |
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.54 |
Sara Kadi | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.07 |
Casey Osborn | Bear Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:26.42 |
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.43 |
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash Christian | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.72 |
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.44 |
Jenae Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.58 |
Colby Haarz | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.77 |
Michelle Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.96 |
Ursula Dailey | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:35.20 |
Rachel Yeung | Flying Fish | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.49 |
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.62 |
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.86 |
Ursula Stoller | Bear Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:38.35 |
Sarah Williams | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:40.29 |
Caroline Lukins-Bozzini | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:40.65 |
Haley Anderson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.10 |
Katie Grue | Bear Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.61 |
Tara Udinski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:42.94 |
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.16 |
Sara Shapero | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:45.93 |
Stephanie Tsuyemura | Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.41 |
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:49.88 |
Briana Wing | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:53.05 |
Remington Price | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:57.31 |
Anna Sharpe | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:59.98 |
Anna Goldstein | Bear Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:01.46 |
Roselin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:02.29 |
Alyssa Levine | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:07.48 |
Monique Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:07.70 |
Kristina Lee | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:15.48 |
Tanya Tran | Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:16.33 |
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Jennifer Bone | Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | DQ |