Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arlen Connolly | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.63 |
Mark Trigonoplos | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.56 |
Victor Policarpio | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.80 |
Patrick McCAULEY | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.39 |
Eugene Alekseyev | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.20 |
John Collins | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:35.87 | |
William Onweller | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.67 |
Carl Thunman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:38.63 |
John Strong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.54 |
James Lilly | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.19 |
Benjamin Leach | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:41.51 |
Kevin Piacente | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.32 |
John James | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.60 |
John Donovan | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.68 |
Kevin Walton | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:42.86 |
Michael Stephens | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.03 |
Joshua Zalusky | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:46.36 |
Cesar Ramos | Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.23 |
Zachary Evans | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:48.48 |
Benjamin Cimons | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.82 |
Steven Gasparis | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.87 |
Andrew Kannan | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:57.50 |
Sean Jeffries | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:00.10 |
Rodrigo Tranamil | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:11.14 |
Terell Brooks | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:17.76 |
Zachary Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:18.50 |
Andriyko Villhauer | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:18.72 |
Nicholas Sung | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:18.78 |
Kevin Thompson | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:30.33 |
Thomas Dickman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Douglas Terry | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Drake Williams | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 8 | NS | |
D Winkler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nicolas Pinto | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Adam Sitts | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Alexander Lutterbein | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Piantedosi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Stephan Namath | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Lewis | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bradley Buckley | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Terry Coleman | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jason Cordero | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Philip Dubitsky | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Greenberg | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Aaron Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Richard Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Danjam Korac | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS |