Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.31 |
Emilia Gaston | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.15 |
Jennifer Sauer | City of Richardson | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.59 |
Alexandra Damon | City of Richardson | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.61 |
Leanne Hill | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1:16.76 |
Chelsea Savage | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.89 |
Victoria Wineland | City of Richardson | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.97 |
Georgia Spolec | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.14 |
Emily Duran | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.10 |
Natalie Ramsey | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1:18.96 |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.00 |
Stelicia Flores | City OF Plano Swimmers | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.32 |
Ying Shen | City of Richardson | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.99 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.99 |
Monica Gully | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.14 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.40 |
Megan Wilson | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.47 |
Laura Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:20.76 |
Randi Lucero | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.00 |
Caitlin Ball | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.22 |
Kathryn Petrosian | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.01 |
Valerie Peckham | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.18 |
Olivia Arnold | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.28 |
Heidi Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.12 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.42 |
Sarah Gibson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.59 |
Kathryn Powlen | City OF Plano Swimmers | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.60 |
Megan Kukielski | City OF Plano Swimmers | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.82 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 10 | 14 | 1:24.20 |
Avery Eubanks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.29 |
Megan May | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1:24.37 |
Michelle Wilkins | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.42 |
Andrea Jajcanin | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.43 |
Elsa Nunez | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.82 |
Kelsey Hagan | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.08 |
Dayna Gettel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.01 |
Kathryn Young | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.57 |
Natalie Ryazanova | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.71 |
Elizabeth Smith | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.72 |
Julia Leffingwell | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.78 |
Emily Coon | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:27.04 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:27.11 |
Rachel Canclini | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.54 |
Alexis Ramirez | City OF Plano Swimmers | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.04 |
Michelle Kukielski | City OF Plano Swimmers | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1:28.04 |
Robin Mitchell | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.35 |
Claire Singley | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:28.44 |
Erin Springer | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.44 |
Joyce Hankins | Arlington StingRays | 9 | 9 | 11 | 1:28.46 |
Ashley Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.94 |
Danielle Palomo | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.47 |
Courtney Hubbard | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:29.79 |
Lauren Goode | City of Richardson | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:29.94 |
Nicole Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.23 |
Alexandra Shook | City of Richardson | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:30.40 |
Katie Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.63 |
Anne Roselli | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.81 |
Natalie Logan | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.28 |
Mackenzie Boyd | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:31.53 |
Katrina Resurreccion | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.55 |
Taylor Marton | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.96 |
Anna McEvoy | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1:32.09 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1:32.87 |
Whitney Almond | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.04 |
Alexandria Wilson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:33.12 |
Emily Valdez | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:33.40 |
Sean Nahas | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:33.65 |
Remy Neville | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.87 |
Katherine Funderburk | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:34.03 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1:34.05 |
Stephanie Caetano | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.08 |
Julia Cuaderes | Texins Aquanauts | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.39 |
Lindsey Alhadef | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 9 | 19 | 1:34.71 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:36.15 |
Alyssa Hitt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:36.69 |
Maria Tabanian | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:36.80 |
Erin Kmiec | City of Richardson | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:36.85 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:37.03 |
Danielle South | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:37.25 |
Shannon Rogers | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 21 | 1:37.31 |
Margaret Kruder | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1:37.47 |
Sarah Manning | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.65 |
Sarah Pass | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:38.24 |
Caitlin Wenger | City of Richardson | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.29 |
Samantha Pobog-Jaworowski | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:38.49 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:38.54 |
Patil Tabanian | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.54 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 7 | 10 | 15 | 1:38.73 |
Erin Hansen | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:39.07 |
Rebecca Steele | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.09 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:39.33 |
Victoria Shirk | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.36 |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:39.89 |
Rebecca Russell | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 10 | 20 | 1:39.98 |
Elizabeth Johnston | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:40.15 |
Rachel Wayne | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.46 |
Sterling Phillips | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:40.81 |
Julia Whitlow | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:40.88 |
Samantha Shircliff | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:40.88 |
Alexis Bennett | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:41.07 |