Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 400yd Individual Medley
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Daniel Moran Western Mass Waterhorses 11 5 1 4:10.93
Ethan Saulnier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 4 1 4:14.63
Tobias Work Cape Cod Masters 11 2 2 4:17.89
Michael Emmons Bluefish Swim Club 11 3 1 4:27.27
Brian Koralewski Post Swimming 11 6 1 4:29.43
John Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 11 7 2 4:33.44
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 11 1 1 4:33.60
Robert Winograd Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 4 3 4:37.31
Craig Hersh Ne Masters Unattached 10 5 2 4:37.31
Perry Chau Ymca Of The North Shore 11 8 2 4:41.94
Daniel Gustafson Bearcat Masters 9 4 3 4:43.56
Ted Mitchell Great Bay Masters 9 7 1 4:45.63
Andrew Kimball Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 3 4 4:47.22
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 1 5 4:48.71
Kevin Kosiorek Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 2 4 4:49.27
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 10 6 2 4:50.99
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 8 4 3 4:55.38
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 9 5 4 4:55.70
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 7 5 4:57.21
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 8 2 4:58.61
Jon Millett Maine Masters Swim Club 8 6 3 4:59.45
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 8 6 5:00.53
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 5 6 5 5:00.53
Abraham Rogers Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 6 3 5:02.24
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 3 6 5:04.49
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 7 5 7 5:06.95
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 6 6 4 5:06.99
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 8 5 1 5:08.15
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 6 5 6 5:10.88
Adrian Stroie Tribeach 9 2 7 5:11.15
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 9 1 4 5:12.12
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 8 3 7 5:13.18
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 2 1 5:13.68
Sean Barow Ymca Of The North Shore 8 7 5 5:16.90
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 6 6 5:19.93
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 5 5 1 5:25.97
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 7 3 2 5:28.52
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 8 1 2 5:30.79
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 1 3 5:31.40
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 7 4 4 5:32.23
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 1 8 5:32.46
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 7 8 5 5:33.63
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 2 2 5:35.19
Gary O'neill Boston University Masters 4 8 3 5:35.68
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 8 8 8 5:35.98
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 1 5 5:38.51
Robert Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 7 7 3 5:39.27
Alan Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 6 3 6 5:40.97
Brian Moynihan Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 2 9 5:41.15
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 6 7 7 5:41.62
Paul Perz Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 3 9 5:43.99
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 3 7 5:48.01
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 4 5:48.36
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 8 10 5:51.54
Matt Danehy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 5 11 5:57.74
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 3 8 5:58.96
William Geoghegan Connecticut Masters 5 2 4 6:01.90
brad polhill Westchester Masters 4 7 6 6:04.72
noel duguet Westchester Masters 4 4 5 6:05.05
Laszlo Eger Ne Masters Unattached 4 6 1 6:07.09
William Yepes Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 4 8 6:07.11
Michael Griffin Wayland Community Pool Masters 5 8 7 6:07.42
James Allen Bearcat Masters 5 4 8 6:08.32
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 4 1 9 6:10.57
Peter Rufleth Cape Cod Masters 3 4 6 6:11.80
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 5 10 6:11.92
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 1 8 9 6:12.02
Kevin Carroll Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 7 5 6:18.48
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 4 2 10 6:22.70
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 1 9 6:31.56
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 7 2 6:34.95
Michael Garr South County YMCA 3 6 11 6:35.11
Denis Pelletier South County YMCA 2 5 10 6:36.63
Jack Frackleton Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 5 6 6:45.76
Reed Lowden Maine Masters Swim Club 2 4 12 6:48.34
Bill Ewan Swim Rhode Island 2 3 3 6:52.81
Dan Patnaude Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 2 11 6:53.33
Mika Latva-Kokko Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 7 12 6:54.81
Martin Healy Westchester Masters 2 6 4 7:04.08
Eric Winn South County YMCA 2 8 13 7:20.31
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 1 3 14 7:22.59
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 4 1 7:25.51
Sean Heffernan Liquid Assets New England Swim 2 1 7 7:39.58
peter berghaus Connecticut Masters 1 6 1 7:54.19
Bruce Hadley Kingsbury Club Masters 1 2 15 8:20.53
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 1 7 5 8:30.52
Stewart Skolnick Connecticut Masters 3 8   DQ
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com