Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100yd Individual Medley
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 26 5 1 54.21
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 26 4 1 54.85
Kevin Yamada Cambridge Masters Swim Club 24 3 2 54.91
Brian Koralewski Post Swimming 26 3 3 55.03
Daniel Moran Western Mass Waterhorses 25 4 2 55.30
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 26 2 1 55.35
Matthew Salzberg Westchester Masters 25 2 4 56.22
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 25 1 1 56.35
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 26 6 3 57.10
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 24 5 1 57.40
Jerry Bailey Great Bay Masters 18 4 2 57.81
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 26 1 1 57.81
Richard DiLalla Uv Rays 25 5 2 57.84
Ilya Fishman South County YMCA 23 1 2 57.92
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 24 6 5 57.94
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 26 8 3 57.96
Niclas Ohman Granite State Penguins 26 7 2 58.22
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 25 8 6 58.23
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 25 6 4 58.25
Mathew Card South County YMCA 25 7 7 58.29
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 24 7 8 58.55
Kyle Jendrock Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 19 1 9 58.94
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 18 6 4 59.43
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 24 4 10 59.57
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 23 5 5 59.81
Kenneth Catalano Liquid Assets New England Swim 22 8 3 1:00.17
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 24 8 6 1:00.65
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 17 5 5 1:00.85
Daniel Friel Mit Masters 24 2 11 1:00.92
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 23 6 1 1:00.95
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 3 3 1:01.09
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 23 4 6 1:01.21
David Cote South County YMCA 23 7 2 1:01.83
Daniel Gustafson Bearcat Masters 20 5 7 1:01.87
Thomas Stockl Worcester Area Masters 22 1 3 1:01.90
Michael Regan Maine Masters Swim Club 22 2 3 1:01.92
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 21 7 4 1:01.93
Guy Davis Great Bay Masters 23 2 4 1:02.09
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 21 4 4 1:02.10
Neftalie Torres Liquid Assets New England Swim 22 5 12 1:02.51
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 22 3 4 1:02.54
Kevin Kosiorek Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 6 5 1:02.63
Robert Seraiva Great Bay Masters 21 5 8 1:02.69
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 4 6 1:02.72
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 20 4 7 1:02.88
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 22 7 5 1:02.94
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 20 1 7 1:03.41
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 20 6 8 1:03.53
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 2 9 1:03.56
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 19 2 8 1:03.60
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 2 5 1:03.63
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 2 9 1:03.87
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 19 5 10 1:04.07
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 23 8 11 1:04.19
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 21 1 9 1:04.22
Vyacheslav Chereukhin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 3 10 1:04.25
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 22 6 5 1:04.31
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 14 4 6 1:04.53
Brett Zola Great Bay Masters 17 1 12 1:04.62
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 18 5 11 1:04.68
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 19 6 6 1:04.95
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 19 4 1 1:05.00
Jason Troiano Westchester Masters 21 8 7 1:05.03
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 1 1 1:05.05
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 18 3 6 1:05.10
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 17 4 10 1:05.15
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 7 7 1:05.28
david coelho Bsc Wellesley 19 3 8 1:05.29
Steven Pierce Unattached Connecticut 16 6 9 1:05.30
Michael Sever Swim Rhode Island 24 1 13 1:05.38
Christopher Van Amburgh Greenwood Masters 10 6 13 1:05.42
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 16 7 7 1:05.51
Daniel Bachovchin Liquid Assets New England Swim 16 5 12 1:06.14
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 20 8 10 1:06.26
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 18 8 2 1:06.37
peter drohan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 19 8 11 1:06.48
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 19 7 2 1:06.50
Paul Perz Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 8 14 1:06.52
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 20 7 8 1:06.71
Patrick Whalen Southern Vermont Stingrays 14 7 8 1:06.92
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 13 8 9 1:07.16
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 15 4 3 1:07.17
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 18 2 15 1:07.23
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 16 4 10 1:07.28
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 12 3 13 1:07.58
Kyle Bernardo Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 21 3 14 1:07.63
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 1 11 1:07.91
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 14 3 4 1:08.00
Gerald Yeung Unattached Niagara 13 4 14 1:08.03
Walter Foster Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 5 12 1:08.08
Chip Pettibone Swim Rhode Island 17 3 13 1:08.10
Tristan Dreisbach Bearcat Masters 15 3 15 1:08.13
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 15 2 14 1:08.29
thomas gleason Swim Rhode Island 16 8 5 1:08.48
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 15 1:08.58
James Goodman Maine Masters Swim Club 14 8 6 1:08.70
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 17 8 11 1:08.74
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 13 7 7 1:08.84
Elias Muhanna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 1 12 1:08.94
Andy Murphy Ne Masters Unattached 10 3 12 1:08.96
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com