Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Individual Medley
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 20 4 1 1:00.01
Priscilla Modrov Hoboken Masters 20 5 1 1:01.35
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 20 3 1 1:02.21
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 20 8 1 1:02.92
Heather Jankins Mit Masters 19 5 2 1:02.94
Tracy McCurdy Unattached New England 19 8 1 1:03.97
Chelsea Bueter Worcester Area Masters 20 6 1 1:04.74
Caitlin Healey Boston University Masters 19 2 2 1:05.13
Jill Allen Unattached New England 19 6 3 1:05.29
Samantha Pitter Boston University Masters 20 7 4 1:05.30
Sarah Kearns Ymca Of The North Shore 17 2 5 1:05.62
Kristina Lamoreaux Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 4 6 1:05.84
Lianne Nihan Boston University Masters 14 5 3 1:05.88
Jess Starosielec Bearcat Masters 18 3 4 1:06.25
Kim Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 7 7 1:07.12
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 18 5 2 1:07.46
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 3 2 1:07.49
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 20 2 5 1:07.67
Hillary Pelletier Granite State Penguins 17 4 2 1:07.69
Alina Perez-Smith Maine Masters Swim Club 18 6 3 1:07.74
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 18 4 8 1:07.99
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 18 7 3 1:08.07
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 8 4 1:08.08
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 20 1 9 1:08.80
kaye-lani laughna Middlebury Muffintops 19 1 5 1:08.91
Katharine Kostin Maine Masters Swim Club 16 3 4 1:09.03
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 16 4 3 1:09.13
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 17 7 6 1:09.35
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 18 1 6 1:09.64
Penelope Cruz Bearcat Masters 14 3 7 1:09.78
Chelsea Bingham Boston University Masters 13 2 8 1:09.93
Sheryl Bierden Boston University Masters 17 8 4 1:10.00
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 18 2 7 1:10.08
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 17 1 1 1:10.25
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 2 2 1:10.37
Sarah Baker Great Bay Masters 12 2 5 1:10.40
Emily Phillips Greenwood Masters 13 4 10 1:10.41
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 16 6 2 1:10.52
Karen Mareb Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 16 5 3 1:10.60
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 17 6 8 1:11.02
Brittany Torelli Simmons Masters 12 5 9 1:11.14
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 14 6 10 1:11.20
Erin Cammann Technique and Training 17 3 5 1:11.23
Missie Bankes Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 16 8 3 1:11.25
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 16 7 4 1:11.36
beth estel Granite State Penguins 15 7 1 1:11.83
Geneve Hendricks Westchester Masters 15 3 6 1:11.94
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 17 5 4 1:12.17
Kathleen Tetreault Ne Masters Unattached 16 2 5 1:12.20
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 15 8 7 1:12.39
Alexandria Frisch Unattached Metro 15 5 9 1:12.82
Connie Hallett Maine Masters Swim Club 15 4 6 1:13.56
liz andrews Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 8 6 1:13.79
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 11 3 7 1:13.92
Tracy Lindboe Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 1 11 1:14.01
Meghan Bailey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 10 1:14.19
Wendy Gulley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 8 5 1:14.30
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 15 6 8 1:14.37
Michelle Millerd Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 14 4 9 1:14.50
Chrissy Mitakakis Bearcat Masters 15 1 11 1:14.76
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 13 8 7 1:14.77
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 14 7 8 1:14.88
Andrea Sahms Swim Rhode Island 13 7 11 1:14.97
Cecilia Emblidge East Lyme Masters 13 6 6 1:15.33
Amy Danahy Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 14 1 12 1:15.47
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 3 13 1:15.66
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 6 12 1:15.83
cheryl daly Maine Masters Swim Club 12 4 8 1:15.86
Susan Perry Cape Cod Masters 11 4 10 1:16.06
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 13 1 9 1:16.13
Lisa Guymont Granite State Penguins 11 6 7 1:16.14
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 11 8 8 1:16.17
Christina McAlvey Bearcat Masters 9 4 14 1:16.45
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 11 5 9 1:16.77
Sheryl Scott Granite State Penguins 13 3 10 1:16.85
Alyssa Athan Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 8 12 1:17.22
Stephanie Allin Swim Rhode Island 7 8 15 1:17.28
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 12 7 10 1:17.30
Susannah Quinlan Simmons Masters 10 5 13 1:17.38
Jackie Macdonald Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 1 16 1:17.63
Marianne Teixeira Swim Rhode Island 10 3 13 1:17.88
Maureen Gaines North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 3 11 1:17.95
Maureen Morlando Greenwood Masters 8 5 9 1:18.32
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 7 5 11 1:18.42
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 7 10 1:18.46
Terri Ruggiero Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 5 12 1:18.67
Kendra McDowell Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 1 12 1:18.68
Carla Silva Swim Rhode Island 7 3 11 1:18.90
andrea daley-arvanites Western Mass Waterhorses 10 8 12 1:19.16
Stacy DeGabriele Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 7 14 1:19.22
amy waters Great Bay Masters 11 2 13 1:20.00
Catherine Dickson Greenwood Masters 9 7 11 1:20.13
Mary Holt-Wilson Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 13 1:20.19
Joan Craffey Asphalt Green Masters 10 1 2 1:20.40
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 12 1 12 1:21.15
Naomi Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 6 15 1:21.44
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 7 13 1:21.97
Laurie Ellis Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 7 13 1:22.33
Michele Deschaine Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 6 17 1:22.72
Susan O'hara Swim Rhode Island 4 4 14 1:22.77
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com