Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 50yd Butterfly
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kyle Cutter Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 5 1 26.68
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 19 4 1 26.78
Priscilla Modrov Hoboken Masters 19 3 1 26.79
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 18 4 1 27.37
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 18 2 1 27.40
Alexandra Doty Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 8 2 27.66
Nysa Casha Ne Masters Unattached 19 6 2 27.67
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 19 7 1 28.06
Chelsea Bueter Worcester Area Masters 19 2 3 28.27
Sarah Kearns Ymca Of The North Shore 17 6 4 28.37
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 18 5 2 28.53
Caitlin Healey Boston University Masters 17 4 5 28.53
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 19 1 3 28.56
Kristina Lamoreaux Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 8 6 28.65
Jessica Stokes Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 6 2 28.71
Samantha Pitter Boston University Masters 17 2 7 28.72
Joelle Brown Strawberry Canyon Aquatics 17 1 8 29.24
Lauren Finnegan Connecticut Masters 14 7 9 29.28
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 17 7 3 29.48
Emily Phillips Greenwood Masters 14 3 10 29.69
Sarah Scotchlas Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 7 4 29.73
Susan Knight Maine Masters Swim Club 16 4 1 29.87
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 18 8 11 30.04
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 7 4 30.11
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 15 2 2 30.13
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 18 3 12 30.16
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 14 1 2 30.23
Chrissy Mitakakis Bearcat Masters 17 5 13 30.28
Meaghan Casey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 6 5 30.36
Lauren Au Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 8 14 30.40
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 3 3 30.50
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 17 3 6 30.52
Carly Bari Ymca Of The North Shore 12 2 15 30.53
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 15 5 7 30.55
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 18 1 5 30.71
Meredith Gilson Cape Cod Masters 9 6 2 30.96
Kate Wargo Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 4 6 31.11
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 16 7 3 31.17
Jacki Hirsty Swim Rhode Island 12 5 1 31.23
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 14 2 4 31.27
Jenny Wolf Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 2 16 31.32
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 16 5 4 31.35
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 12 7 3 31.37
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 12 3 7 31.43
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 14 8 3 31.48
Jia Feng Bearcat Masters 16 2 8 31.48
Kristin Scheel Connecticut Masters 13 5 17 31.50
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 11 3 4 31.55
Alyssa Athan Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 4 9 31.61
Jennifer Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 8 31.76
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 14 5 4 31.93
Christina McAlvey Bearcat Masters 12 1 9 32.00
Connie Hallett Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 5 32.03
Jennifer Luker Ymca Of The North Shore 16 1 2 32.04
Wendy Gulley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 2 5 32.10
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 15 8 6 32.13
Amanda Daley Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 10 4 10 32.18
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 13 4 5 32.19
Marianne Teixeira Swim Rhode Island 13 8 18 32.21
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 1 10 32.22
Alexandria Frisch Unattached Metro 13 3 11 32.28
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 8 7 32.35
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 1 5 32.35
Karli Mordue Greenwood Masters 10 8 12 32.39
Amy Danahy Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 10 3 13 32.58
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 7 14 32.65
Stephanie Horton Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 1 6 32.66
Cecilia Emblidge East Lyme Masters 14 4 6 32.66
Geneve Hendricks Westchester Masters 11 5 6 32.70
Ursula Hester Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 2 7 32.75
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 13 6 8 32.77
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 16 3 15 32.86
Onnicha Sathapornchaisit Boston College Masters 12 6 11 32.88
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 4 19 32.98
Sheryl Scott Granite State Penguins 10 5 7 33.07
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 15 1 9 33.08
Hannah Gibson Bearcat Masters 11 6 20 33.09
Heather Clark Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 10 7 7 33.33
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 1 8 33.39
Sara Chadwick Bearcat Masters 11 8 16 33.45
Naomi Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 4 21 33.55
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 9 4 8 33.70
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 5 4 9 33.80
Susan Perry Cape Cod Masters 9 5 8 33.92
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 8 8 10 34.02
beth estel Granite State Penguins 9 7 3 34.11
Jackie Macdonald Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 8 17 34.14
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 4 9 34.20
andrea daley-arvanites Western Mass Waterhorses 8 7 9 34.50
Maureen Morlando Greenwood Masters 7 5 10 34.51
Louise Cady-Fernandes Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 7 11 34.54
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 8 2 12 34.62
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 8 11 34.71
Meghan Bailey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 4 18 35.02
Stacy DeGabriele Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 4 22 35.16
Jacqueline Redmond Great Bay Masters 8 1 23 35.17
alison dixon Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 7 6 10 35.23
Tracy LaChapelle Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 5 10 35.49
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 6 13 35.60
Belem Gomez Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 7 12 35.81
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com