Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Butterfly
Wildcat Autumn Class      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Meredith Mountjoy Louisville Revolution 4 3 1 2:11.77
Elizabeth Foster Wildcat Aquatics 4 7 2 2:13.42
Rachel Buncher Wildcat Aquatics 4 4 3 2:15.50
Sara Huneke Cincinnati Aquatic Club 4 1 4 2:16.89
Jill Lockhart Yorktown Swim Club 4 4 1 2:17.15
Stephanie Wyatt Lexington Y Dolphins Unattache 4 5 5 2:17.76
Jennifer Miller Cincinnati Aquatic Club 3 6 6 2:18.65
Natalie Orjuela Cincinnati Aquatic Club 4 3 2 2:20.59
Casey Welsh Louisville Tarpons 4 2 7 2:20.61
Channing Underhill Louisville Revolution 4 2 3 2:21.05
Kristy Owen Wildcat Aquatics 4 6 8 2:21.72
Nora Crutcher Caritas Swim Team 3 4 9 2:22.96
Barbie Viney Wildcat Aquatics 4 8 10 2:24.73
Kirsten Allen Wildcat Aquatics 3 2 11 2:25.49
Whitney Miller Lexington Y Dolphins 3 7 12 2:25.78
Mary Buncher Wildcat Aquatics 4 6 4 2:26.59
Kathryn Mitsch Yorktown Swim Club 4 7 5 2:26.97
Amanda Genett Dolphin Swimming 3 5 6 2:27.19
Jillian Baker Lexington Y Dolphins 3 3 13 2:27.40
Stefanie Thompson Lexington Y Dolphins 3 5 14 2:27.82
Ashley Young Dolphin Swimming 3 8 15 2:27.99
Laura Dinkelmann Sugar Creek Swim Club 3 4 7 2:28.14
Courtney Speedy Louisville Revolution 2 6 16 2:29.36
Rana Johnson Sugar Creek Swim Club 4 1 8 2:31.80
Kendall Walz Sugar Creek Swim Club 3 1 9 2:32.39
Whitney Sauer Louisville Revolution 2 2 17 2:32.78
Toni Boyd Caritas Swim Team 2 4 18 2:32.84
Janna Miller Caritas Swim Team 3 6 10 2:33.83
Chelsea McDowell Wildcat Aquatics 2 7 19 2:34.16
Alicia Reynolds Caritas Swim Team 2 3 20 2:34.83
Danielle Newcomb Lexington Y Dolphins 2 5 21 2:35.12
Lauren Kindrick Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1 4 11 2:35.36
Emily Aubrey Lexington Y Dolphins 2 5 12 2:36.55
Amber Lyvers Dolphin Swimming 2 7 13 2:36.70
Shannon Spivey Wildcat Aquatics 3 2 14 2:37.31
Sarah Gillig The ThorobredNautical Team 2 1 22 2:40.27
Emily Waits Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming 3 3 15 2:43.45
Abigail Withrow Lexington Y Dolphins 3 7 16 2:45.59
Hannah Grogan Louisville Tarpons 2 4 17 2:53.41
Mary Godfrey Dolphin Swimming 1 5 23 2:54.80
Mackenzie Hamilton Lexington Y Dolphins Unattache 1 4 24 2:55.11
Tara Wisener Yorktown Swim Club 1 2 25 2:56.94
Ellen Flohn Cincinnati Aquatic Club 2 3 18 2:57.92
Amanda Howard The ThorobredNautical Team 1 5 19 2:58.48
Hannah Wilhoite The ThorobredNautical Team 1 6 26 3:05.50
Marmie Marcum Wildcat Aquatics 3 8 20 3:05.60
Michelle Swiderski Wildcat Aquatics 1 7 27 3:06.08
Lauren Adams Wildcat Aquatics 1 3 21 3:12.45
Kelli Rogers Dolphin Swimming 2 6 22 3:13.19
Lauren Graves Dolphin Swimming 2 2 23 3:33.09
Jennifer Parli Wildcat Aquatics 1 3   NS
Stephanie Reuss Caritas Swim Team 2 8   NS
Lindsey Hayden Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming 4 5   NS
Kathleen Breeden Wildcat Aquatics 4 8   NS
Rachel Breunig Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming 3 1   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com