Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 200yd Butterfly
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Priscilla Modrov Hoboken Masters 6 5 1 2:07.61
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 6 4 1 2:13.75
Meaghan Casey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 6 1 2:18.18
Nysa Casha Ne Masters Unattached 5 4 2 2:20.99
Chelsea Bueter Worcester Area Masters 6 3 2 2:21.37
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 2 3 2:23.93
Meghan Feran Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 8 4 2:26.76
Heather Bernstein Unattached Connecticut 5 5 3 2:32.94
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 6 7 2 2:33.94
Jenny Rood Mit Masters 5 2 4 2:38.76
kate radville Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 3 5 2:39.82
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 4 6 3 2:40.94
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 4 8 1 2:43.47
Amanda Daley Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 4 5 2:44.89
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 6 1 6 2:46.38
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 5 7 1 2:47.21
Laurie Voke Unattached New England 4 1 2 2:50.17
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 5 8 2 2:52.68
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 4 3 1 2:53.51
Erika Boeckeler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 1 1 2:55.02
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 4 5 4 2:55.67
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 6 2:56.28
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 7 3 2:58.62
Lisa Guymont Granite State Penguins 3 4 3 3:00.05
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 1 2 3:06.70
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 3 3 4 3:06.74
Stephanie Bloch Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 6 7 3:08.67
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 3 7 4 3:14.80
Jill Litman Swim Rhode Island 3 8 1 3:15.60
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 5 3 3:18.26
Maureen Flynn Greater Boston YMCA Masters 3 2 5 3:25.19
Joanna Florio-Jefferys Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 2 4 5 3:26.59
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 3 6 3:40.34
Elizabeth Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 5 5 3:44.79
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 8 6 3:49.55
Margaret Holland Sparages University Club of Boston 2 2 7 3:52.46
kristi panayotoff Maine Masters Swim Club 2 6 1 3:56.49
Marcia Misiorski Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 7 7 4:02.59
Kathy Balles Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 5 8 4:02.82
Donna Carris South County YMCA 1 4 2 4:31.55
Donna Edelbaum Maine Masters Swim Club 1 3 1 5:46.88
Ashley Braniecki Adirondack Masters 5 6   NS
Debbie Hoff Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 1   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com