Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100yd Butterfly
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Daniel Moran Western Mass Waterhorses 15 3 1 52.17
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 15 4 1 52.90
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 5 2 53.32
Eric O'Loughlin Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 6 3 53.83
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 14 1 2 54.04
Matthew Salzberg Westchester Masters 14 7 3 54.19
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 15 7 4 54.44
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 15 1 1 54.59
Richard DiLalla Uv Rays 13 3 2 54.97
Mathew Card South County YMCA 15 2 5 55.01
Kyle Jendrock Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 4 6 55.31
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 15 8 1 55.36
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 4 3 55.38
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 14 6 7 55.53
Ilya Fishman South County YMCA 14 3 2 55.64
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 13 5 4 55.97
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 14 2 1 56.09
John Rogers Hockomock Masters 14 5 2 56.81
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 8 3 57.44
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 13 4 1 57.68
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 12 2 4 58.13
Damon Bosetti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 8 5 58.23
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 2 4 58.47
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 11 1 5 58.74
Daniel Gustafson Bearcat Masters 10 5 6 58.85
Chris Findley Unattached New England 8 2 8 58.88
Daniel Friel Mit Masters 12 5 9 59.11
Robert Seraiva Great Bay Masters 12 8 7 59.51
Matt Denneen Great Bay Masters 13 7 6 59.65
Guy Davis Great Bay Masters 12 4 1 59.66
Michael Regan Maine Masters Swim Club 12 3 2 59.86
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 13 8 7 59.86
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 6 5 3 59.97
Carlos De los Santos Badger Masters 12 6 4 1:00.00
Marko Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 11 6 2 1:00.06
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 13 1 5 1:00.18
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 5 8 1:00.24
Brett Zola Great Bay Masters 9 7 9 1:00.55
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 3 1:00.89
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 2 1 1:01.09
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 11 7 10 1:01.29
Thomas Stockl Worcester Area Masters 10 6 4 1:01.35
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 11 3 6 1:01.55
Jason Troiano Westchester Masters 10 2 7 1:01.58
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 7 5 1:01.93
thomas gleason Swim Rhode Island 9 3 1 1:02.43
Peter Sczupak Great Bay Masters 10 7 8 1:02.53
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 3 8 1:02.59
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 11 8 11 1:02.68
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 6 8 9 1:02.70
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 5 5 1:02.75
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 7 8 3 1:03.58
Vyacheslav Chereukhin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 1 9 1:04.04
Andy Murphy Ne Masters Unattached 8 7 10 1:04.48
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 7 4 10 1:04.68
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 8 5 12 1:04.86
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 8 3 6 1:05.25
Colin Piepgras Ymca Of The North Shore 9 4 13 1:05.35
Kyle Bernardo Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 12 1 10 1:05.92
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 9 8 2 1:06.24
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 9 1 2 1:06.29
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 2 6 1:06.35
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 3 3 1:07.32
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 8 1 11 1:07.59
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 8 6 4 1:07.77
Tristan Dreisbach Bearcat Masters 9 2 12 1:07.85
Kevin Hoffman Tribeach 7 7 4 1:07.88
David Riley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 5 5 1:08.35
David Winkler South County YMCA 3 2 11 1:08.41
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 6 1:08.42
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 7 6 7 1:08.81
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 9 6 7 1:09.14
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 8 8 8 1:09.66
Walter Foster Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 6 7 1:10.03
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 1 12 1:10.04
James Seligman Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 3 8 1:10.32
Jack Ceckler Great Bay Masters 5 5 5 1:10.48
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 11 1:10.50
John Maclennan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 3 3 1:12.22
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 1 13 1:12.56
Jeff Reese Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 9 1:12.65
Robert Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 7 2 4 1:13.35
William Yepes Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 4 10 1:14.04
David Sicard Swim Rhode Island 6 7 14 1:15.61
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 5 14 1:15.62
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 5 2 6 1:16.04
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 6 11 1:16.05
Laszlo Eger Ne Masters Unattached 5 6 1 1:16.17
Jonathan Gladstone Mit Masters 4 6 15 1:16.51
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 8 12 1:16.57
Peter Rufleth Cape Cod Masters 5 1 5 1:16.57
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 4 7 7 1:16.67
John Coombs Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 7 15 1:16.68
Denis Pelletier South County YMCA 2 3 16 1:19.21
brad polhill Westchester Masters 5 4 17 1:19.24
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 8 1:20.18
Eric Mauro Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 4 16 1:20.21
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 4 4 2 1:20.86
noel duguet Westchester Masters 4 3 6 1:21.90
John Argenti Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 8 13 1:23.30
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com