Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Butterfly
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Priscilla Modrov Hoboken Masters 9 3 1 58.74
Nysa Casha Ne Masters Unattached 9 4 2 1:00.93
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 9 6 1 1:01.18
Caitlin Healey Boston University Masters 9 7 2 1:02.69
Chelsea Bueter Worcester Area Masters 9 2 3 1:02.84
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 7 3 1 1:03.33
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 9 5 1 1:04.35
Ashley Braniecki Adirondack Masters 8 2 4 1:04.83
Jill Allen Unattached New England 8 6 5 1:05.07
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 8 5 2 1:05.70
Alina Perez-Smith Maine Masters Swim Club 9 1 1 1:06.18
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 8 7 3 1:06.51
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 8 8 1 1:07.67
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 9 8 6 1:07.89
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 4 1 1:08.40
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 8 4 3 1:08.98
Chrissy Mitakakis Bearcat Masters 8 3 7 1:09.24
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 7 6 2 1:09.67
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 7 2 4 1:09.86
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 7 8 5 1:10.54
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 2 1:10.87
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 5 2 1:11.48
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 7 3 1:13.18
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 2 3 1:14.13
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 2 6 1:14.96
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 6 7 1:15.05
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 5 3 4 1:15.19
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 6 2 2 1:15.39
beth estel Granite State Penguins 6 1 1 1:15.93
Sheryl Scott Granite State Penguins 6 4 4 1:16.31
Andrea Sahms Swim Rhode Island 6 5 8 1:16.37
Lisa Guymont Granite State Penguins 5 5 5 1:16.68
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 4 8 6 1:16.98
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 6 3 9 1:17.57
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 1 8 1:18.11
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 5 7 3 1:18.41
Cecilia Emblidge East Lyme Masters 6 8 7 1:18.72
andrea daley-arvanites Western Mass Waterhorses 5 6 4 1:19.18
Terri Ruggiero Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 6 5 1:19.63
Mary Holt-Wilson Maine Masters Swim Club 5 4 3 1:19.74
Maureen Morlando Greenwood Masters 5 8 5 1:20.12
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 5 6 1:21.23
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 1 6 1:21.54
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 4 3 8 1:22.73
Stacy DeGabriele Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 7 9 1:24.11
Dara Munoz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 6 4 1:24.38
Kasia Connors Great Bay Masters 3 5 10 1:25.02
Paula Hobson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 7 9 1:25.16
Stephanie Bloch Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 1 11 1:26.59
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 4 2 10 1:28.48
Maureen Flynn Greater Boston YMCA Masters 3 4 11 1:29.10
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 4 7 1:29.74
Christine Key Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 8 7 1:30.60
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 1 8 1:31.35
Joanna Florio-Jefferys Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 2 5 8 1:33.75
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 6 9 1:38.00
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 3 12 1:39.28
Patricia Campbell Great Bay Masters 2 1 2 1:42.10
Marcia Misiorski Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 5 10 1:43.88
kristi panayotoff Maine Masters Swim Club 2 7 1 1:44.36
Elizabeth Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 4 10 1:45.22
Carol Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 4 2 1:45.82
Kelly Knorr Ne Masters Unattached 2 8 4 1:47.47
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 2 2 11 1:48.17
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 2 3 1:49.09
Julie Jenkins Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 7 12 1:55.62
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 1 3 1 1:59.47
Donna Carris South County YMCA 1 6 4 2:04.57
Donna Edelbaum Maine Masters Swim Club 1 1 1 2:31.28
jennifer brehob Ymca Of The North Shore 3 3   NS
Chrislyn Nefas Ne Masters Unattached 6 7   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com