Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50yd Breaststroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kevin Yamada Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 7 1 27.45
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 20 5 2 27.96
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 20 3 1 27.98
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 20 6 1 28.52
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 20 4 1 28.88
Mike Shostak Unattached Metro 20 2 2 29.01
Matthew Salzberg Westchester Masters 19 1 3 29.13
Crystan Tan Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 3 4 29.83
Kenneth Catalano Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 8 2 30.03
Daniel Friel Mit Masters 19 4 5 30.14
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 19 6 2 30.22
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 17 6 1 30.42
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 19 8 3 30.54
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 19 5 1 30.71
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 18 4 2 30.74
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 16 2 6 30.94
Jon Millett Maine Masters Swim Club 18 3 1 30.99
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 17 7 7 31.04
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 18 5 1 31.05
John Rogers Hockomock Masters 20 1 3 31.06
Chris Findley Unattached New England 16 1 8 31.12
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 19 2 4 31.41
Steve Nolan Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 9 31.46
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 17 5 2 31.49
James Duvall Liquid Assets New England Swim 18 2 2 31.58
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 14 3 3 31.80
David Cote South County YMCA 17 4 3 31.81
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 18 1 3 31.82
Daniel Gustafson Bearcat Masters 14 7 4 31.82
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 8 2 3 31.84
Brett Zola Great Bay Masters 18 7 5 31.87
Vyacheslav Chereukhin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 7 5 31.89
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 19 3 4 31.92
Kevin Kosiorek Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 8 5 32.05
Gregory Steinberg Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 6 6 32.07
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 15 2 6 32.14
James Goodman Maine Masters Swim Club 18 8 2 32.15
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 11 4 4 32.54
paolo martini Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 1 7 32.60
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 1 4 32.61
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 15 7 8 32.72
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 16 5 5 32.80
Richard Bell Maine Masters Swim Club 17 2 9 32.88
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 14 5 4 32.94
Thomas Stockl Worcester Area Masters 14 4 6 33.02
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 15 4 7 33.20
Chip Pettibone Swim Rhode Island 16 4 5 33.20
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 8 10 33.40
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 15 5 11 33.52
David Frisch Virginia Masters Swim Team 13 7 1 33.60
Brett Josephson Liquid Assets New England Swim 16 6 10 33.69
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 15 3 2 33.81
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 13 8 3 33.83
Steven Pierce Unattached Connecticut 16 3 5 33.86
Tristan Dreisbach Bearcat Masters 12 4 6 33.88
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 1 6 34.21
Stephen Smith Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 16 8 6 34.22
Patrick Whalen Southern Vermont Stingrays 13 4 7 34.30
Christopher Van Amburgh Greenwood Masters 17 3 11 34.36
Jeff Reese Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 6 7 34.40
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 6 12 34.40
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 14 8 7 34.42
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 10 8 13 34.44
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 1 8 34.50
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 7 8 34.52
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 13 6 3 34.61
Adam Mitchell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 7 8 34.66
Bob Olson Newburyport YWCA 13 2 9 34.79
Paul Perz Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 8 14 34.89
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 1 9 34.99
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 3 5 4 35.10
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 8 10 35.13
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 8 5 11 35.17
Will Wright Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 1 12 35.18
Rick Battistini Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 2 5 35.34
Paul Edelman Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 2 6 35.37
Adolfo Fernandez Swim Rhode Island 3 4 7 35.51
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 11 5 13 35.58
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 9 3 7 35.73
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 6 4 8 35.82
Reed Lowden Maine Masters Swim Club 11 2 8 35.90
Paul Griffin Great Bay Masters 12 2 14 36.03
Jack Duffy Granite State Penguins 11 3 15 36.19
steve belletete Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 4 10 36.37
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 11 7 11 36.46
John Gerace Bearcat Masters 9 6 9 36.51
Razvan Teodorescu North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 4 12 36.59
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 12 5 13 36.61
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 9 36.69
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 11 6 16 36.72
John Argenti Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 1 10 36.76
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 8 9 36.88
Phil Wright South County YMCA 5 3 4 36.99
Guillermo Nunez Boston University Masters 5 7 10 37.00
Donald Graber Uv Rays 8 6 10 37.06
Dario Serra Western Mass Waterhorses 12 3 12 37.16
Dan Ballantine Ne Masters Unattached 7 4 11 37.21
Zhenia Zhigalin Western Mass Waterhorses 12 6 15 37.33
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 6 7 11 37.43
noel duguet Westchester Masters 9 2 5 37.66
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com