Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 50yd Breaststroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 14 4 1 31.04
Heather Jankins Mit Masters 12 3 1 32.36
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 13 4 1 32.52
Jess Starosielec Bearcat Masters 14 8 2 32.86
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 14 3 1 33.29
Kim Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 5 1 33.39
Lauren Au Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 1 2 33.59
Kyle Cutter Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 3 3 33.75
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 13 5 1 34.19
Lianne Nihan Boston University Masters 11 2 3 34.23
Penelope Cruz Bearcat Masters 14 7 4 34.28
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 1 34.29
Kristina Lamoreaux Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 4 34.43
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 5 2 34.65
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 12 1 2 34.79
Tracy McCurdy Unattached New England 13 7 2 34.82
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 12 7 5 34.92
Jill Allen Unattached New England 11 6 5 34.94
heidi natkin Atlanta Water Jocks 12 2 3 35.02
Samantha Pitter Boston University Masters 13 6 6 35.06
beth estel Granite State Penguins 12 8 1 35.38
Karen Mareb Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 6 2 35.58
Hillary Pelletier Granite State Penguins 13 2 4 35.64
Geneve Hendricks Westchester Masters 10 3 3 36.01
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 11 8 3 36.20
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 12 4 7 36.22
Sarah Kearns Ymca Of The North Shore 10 6 7 36.22
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 13 1 2 36.26
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 5 3 36.34
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 11 7 1 36.59
Sarah Baker Great Bay Masters 8 7 5 36.62
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 11 3 4 36.63
Liz Wong Tank Club 8 8 9 36.97
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 1 5 37.03
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 10 2 3 37.13
Erin Cammann Technique and Training 11 4 4 37.13
Maureen Gaines North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 2 6 37.75
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 10 1 4 38.04
Michelle Millerd Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 1 5 38.17
Jacki Hirsty Swim Rhode Island 10 7 2 38.43
Susannah Quinlan Simmons Masters 10 5 6 38.90
Sheryl Scott Granite State Penguins 10 4 5 38.95
cheryl daly Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 6 39.10
Amy Danahy Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 10 8 4 39.14
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 9 3 7 39.43
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 9 1 6 39.46
Terri Ruggiero Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 3 7 39.48
Kate Yoder Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 5 7 39.58
Laurie Ellis Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 2 8 39.63
Cecilia Emblidge East Lyme Masters 9 7 8 39.63
amy waters Great Bay Masters 9 4 8 39.68
Belem Gomez Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 8 8 39.79
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 9 8 5 40.20
Megan Leight Bearcat Masters 7 8 10 40.25
Crista Cabanas Unattached Metro 13 8 11 40.39
Alexandria Frisch Unattached Metro 7 6 6 40.64
Kendra McDowell Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 4 6 40.85
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 8 5 7 40.91
Susan Perry Cape Cod Masters 8 3 8 40.98
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 6 8 10 41.10
Karina Chmielewski North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 6 9 41.28
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 6 4 11 41.64
Wai Yeung Bearcat Masters 4 6 12 41.78
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 7 1 9 41.83
Jeanne Garr South County YMCA 6 6 3 41.94
Dayna Safran-Muller Swim Rhode Island 5 3 9 42.54
Lisa Natkin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 10 42.66
Anne-Cecile Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 5 12 42.85
Stacy DeGabriele Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 3 13 42.96
Elizabeth Merena Unattached Metro 6 7 4 43.05
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 14 43.06
Deb Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 6 3 10 44.51
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 5 4 10 44.77
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 5 1 5 44.95
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 4 4 13 45.12
Beth Rodewig South County YMCA 6 2 11 45.28
Sally Cassells North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 5 6 45.50
Victoria Buchholz Technique and Training 2 6 7 45.51
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 6 1 2 45.58
Katherine Stevens Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 2 15 46.19
Taryn Holly Greenwood Masters 7 5 7 46.71
Liz Fox Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 7 8 47.93
marian nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 7 12 48.17
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 4 1 11 48.46
Shoshanna Ehrlich Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 8 9 49.30
maribeth netishen Technique and Training 4 5 14 49.47
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 6 3 49.49
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 5 4 49.51
Cathy Ellis Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 3 8 13 49.65
Michele Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 1 12 49.89
Jessica Rapp Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 8 11 51.08
Nancy Crossman Cape Cod Masters 2 3 5 51.21
kristi panayotoff Maine Masters Swim Club 3 7 6 51.79
Julie DiSilvestro South County YMCA 2 4 15 51.92
Marcia Hill Asphalt Green Masters 3 4 1 52.13
Judy Foreman Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 5 2 52.56
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 2 7 7 53.11
Deborah Hart Great Bay Masters 2 5 8 53.80
Susan Scanlon Maine Masters Swim Club 1 4 16 54.11
Joanna Florio-Jefferys Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 1 3 14 54.69
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com