Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200yd Breaststroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Nate Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 15 4 1 2:11.64
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 15 6 1 2:12.51
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 15 5 1 2:13.97
Craig Hersh Ne Masters Unattached 15 3 2 2:15.91
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 15 2 1 2:18.69
Perry Chau Ymca Of The North Shore 15 1 2 2:21.73
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 14 3 2 2:22.84
Scott Fedak Boston University Masters 14 5 2 2:25.78
Brian Donohue Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 7 3 2:27.92
Daniel Gustafson Bearcat Masters 13 6 3 2:29.05
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 7 6 4 2:29.06
Kevin Kosiorek Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 7 3 2:29.43
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 8 4 2:30.12
Jon Millett Maine Masters Swim Club 14 2 1 2:30.65
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 13 3 1 2:32.40
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 9 4 2 2:34.70
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 14 1 3 2:35.14
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 14 4 5 2:36.08
Chip Pettibone Swim Rhode Island 14 8 2 2:36.32
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 4 3 2:36.74
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 12 3 4 2:37.12
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 4 5 2:37.17
Sean Barow Ymca Of The North Shore 13 2 1 2:37.52
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 13 5 2 2:37.65
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 13 1 1 2:38.24
Jason Troiano Westchester Masters 11 7 3 2:40.61
Kip McNamara Tri YMCA 12 2 3 2:40.66
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 10 1 4 2:40.78
James Duvall Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 1 4 2:41.31
Brett Zola Great Bay Masters 12 6 6 2:41.88
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 7 4 2:42.16
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 10 5 6 2:42.98
Richard Bell Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 7 2:43.09
paolo martini Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 6 8 2:43.50
Kirk Hutchinson Wayland Community Pool Masters 7 4 5 2:44.73
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 11 1 5 2:45.35
Christopher Van Amburgh Greenwood Masters 11 2 5 2:45.66
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 7 4 2:46.09
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 13 8 1 2:46.38
Tristan Dreisbach Bearcat Masters 8 7 6 2:46.47
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 3 6 2:48.23
Paul Griffin Great Bay Masters 11 5 7 2:48.43
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 3 9 2:48.79
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 10 7 2 2:49.38
Gregory Steinberg Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 8 7 2:50.93
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 1 10 2:51.53
Adolfo Fernandez Swim Rhode Island 11 4 7 2:51.76
Rick Battistini Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 5 3 2:52.24
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 9 2 5 2:52.54
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 9 8 8 2:52.84
Brian Moynihan Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 8 9 2:53.01
Robert Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 2 2:53.72
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 6 6 2:53.92
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 8 3 8 2:55.84
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 8 4 4 2:56.79
John Argenti Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 2 8 2:57.61
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 7 5 9 2:57.65
James Allen Bearcat Masters 8 5 7 2:59.23
Michael Griffin Wayland Community Pool Masters 6 7 8 2:59.47
William Yepes Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 8 5 2:59.92
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 4 5 11 2:59.94
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 7 5 3:00.85
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 6 9 3:01.74
John Gerace Bearcat Masters 8 8 9 3:01.77
Stephen Dragoni Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 12 3:01.92
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 8 2 10 3:01.94
Michael Laux Connecticut Masters 7 2 1 3:04.65
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 5 8 6 3:05.52
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 6 4 3 3:06.37
Jim Porter Swim Rhode Island 12 5 13 3:06.87
Thor Johnson South County YMCA 3 3 6 3:07.55
Paul Edelman Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 8 7 3:07.74
Reed Lowden Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 8 3:07.78
Guillermo Nunez Boston University Masters 6 8 7 3:08.34
Robert Nelson Maine Masters Swim Club 5 3 1 3:09.01
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 9 3 9 3:10.27
Jack Duffy Granite State Penguins 8 1 10 3:10.88
Derek Cerjanec Maine Masters Swim Club 7 1 4 3:11.52
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 3 10 3:12.19
Timothy Coffey Swim Rhode Island 5 4 11 3:12.55
Michael Garr South County YMCA 6 1 11 3:13.17
Ben Bump Western Mass Waterhorses 3 5 2 3:13.30
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 6 5 5 3:13.41
Richard Grose Asphalt Green Masters 5 5 6 3:13.71
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 4 11 3:13.75
John Hart Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 6 12 3:14.13
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 3 4 8 3:14.21
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 4 3 12 3:15.50
Jeffrey Young Ne Masters Unattached 2 1 14 3:16.31
Laszlo Eger Ne Masters Unattached 4 2 3 3:16.83
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 2 9 3:18.74
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 1 4 3:19.67
Dudley Goar Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 6 15 3:21.65
Steve Parsons Great Bay Masters 11 3 10 3:21.73
Fred Pierce Maine Masters Swim Club 5 7 5 3:22.80
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 2 3 6 3:23.64
Phil Wright South County YMCA 4 7 7 3:24.04
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 4 8 13 3:26.19
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 2 2 13 3:29.47
peter berghaus Connecticut Masters 3 7 2 3:41.03
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com