Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100yd Breaststroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Nate Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 18 5 1 59.66
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 18 4 1 1:00.26
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 18 3 1 1:00.81
Kevin Yamada Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 7 2 1:01.76
Craig Hersh Ne Masters Unattached 18 2 2 1:02.16
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 18 6 1 1:02.42
anthony ten haagen Great Bay Masters 17 6 2 1:03.68
Perry Chau Ymca Of The North Shore 17 4 3 1:04.22
Mike Shostak Unattached Metro 17 5 2 1:04.31
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 8 3 1:04.35
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 15 1 4 1:05.35
Richard DiLalla Uv Rays 16 7 1 1:05.71
Brian Donohue Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 1 5 1:06.43
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 16 4 6 1:06.75
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 17 7 3 1:06.86
Kenneth Catalano Liquid Assets New England Swim 17 8 4 1:07.44
benjamin hammond Worcester Area Masters 12 8 1 1:07.64
John Rogers Hockomock Masters 17 3 3 1:07.81
Peter Sczupak Great Bay Masters 16 6 2 1:07.84
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 16 1 4 1:07.86
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 11 2 4 1:07.92
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 17 1 5 1:08.09
Chris Findley Unattached New England 15 4 7 1:08.10
Daniel Gustafson Bearcat Masters 13 7 5 1:08.23
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 17 2 1 1:08.26
Vyacheslav Chereukhin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 5 6 1:08.28
brennan kelly Bearcat Masters 16 3 6 1:08.38
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 15 2 1 1:09.11
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 15 8 5 1:09.15
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 5 2 1:09.25
Michael Ambrosio Greater Boston YMCA Masters 13 8 8 1:09.40
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 16 8 3 1:09.60
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 5 7 4 1:09.82
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 14 7 5 1:10.32
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 15 6 2 1:10.33
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 15 7 7 1:10.56
James Duvall Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 2 6 1:10.58
Adrian Stroie Tribeach 14 1 6 1:11.24
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 13 3 3 1:11.38
Chip Pettibone Swim Rhode Island 15 3 3 1:11.40
Mark Harris Alexandria Masters Swimming 14 4 7 1:11.46
James Goodman Maine Masters Swim Club 13 5 2 1:11.48
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 13 2 1 1:11.56
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 12 5 7 1:11.68
paolo martini Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 4 8 1:12.10
Kip McNamara Tri YMCA 12 2 4 1:12.13
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 3 9 1:12.25
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 14 6 7 1:12.40
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 14 8 8 1:12.57
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 6 4 1:12.76
Stephen Smith Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 6 8 1:12.97
Gregory Steinberg Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 1 8 1:12.98
Dan Levy Westchester Masters 15 5 9 1:13.32
Rick Battistini Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 7 3 1:13.49
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 12 3 10 1:13.59
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 12 1 9 1:13.60
Robert Bristow Bernal's Gators 16 2 4 1:14.10
James Lahive Hockomock Masters 11 4 5 1:14.40
Tristan Dreisbach Bearcat Masters 11 1 9 1:14.53
Robert Manke Uv Rays 10 5 9 1:14.79
Ray Gandy Swim Rhode Island 11 5 6 1:15.18
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 11 7 10 1:15.45
Patrick Whalen Southern Vermont Stingrays 13 4 7 1:15.50
Jason George Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 8 11 1:15.70
Andre Kostousov Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 4 10 1:15.78
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 11 3 5 1:15.80
Steven Pierce Unattached Connecticut 13 6 11 1:16.01
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 10 7 8 1:16.45
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 5 9 1:16.75
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 4 10 1:16.78
Adolfo Fernandez Swim Rhode Island 6 8 10 1:17.11
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 9 1 6 1:17.69
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 6 5 11 1:17.69
Paul Griffin Great Bay Masters 10 3 12 1:17.70
David Damassa North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 4 2 1:18.11
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 2 12 1:18.52
John Argenti Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 1 11 1:18.90
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 7 5 1:18.99
lloyd keigwin Cape Cod Masters 11 8 1 1:19.13
Brian Moynihan Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 7 10 1:19.77
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 9 3 13 1:19.83
James Welch Swim Rhode Island 10 6 6 1:19.86
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 8 3 13 1:20.22
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 9 2 14 1:20.38
John Gerace Bearcat Masters 8 8 12 1:20.45
Reed Lowden Maine Masters Swim Club 9 5 7 1:20.87
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 4 11 1:21.17
Jay Burke Boston University Masters 9 8 3 1:21.66
Robert Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 4 1:22.00
Jack Duffy Granite State Penguins 9 6 14 1:22.14
Michael Laux Connecticut Masters 7 6 1 1:22.41
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 7 1:22.62
Michael Mappes Granite State Penguins 8 2 15 1:22.63
Tom Scanlon Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 3 16 1:22.69
Robert Hicks Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 2 5 1:22.70
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 6 3 8 1:23.01
Guillermo Nunez Boston University Masters 6 7 8 1:23.14
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 3 3 12 1:23.16
Stephen Dragoni Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 13 1:23.86
Peter Rufleth Cape Cod Masters 4 7 6 1:24.52
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com