Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Breaststroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Heather Jankins Mit Masters 1 7 1 1:09.81
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 12 7 1 1:09.81
Nysa Casha Ne Masters Unattached 12 4 2 1:10.97
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen San Diego Swim Masters 12 1 1 1:12.22
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 12 2 1 1:12.64
Kim Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 6 1 1:12.83
Lauren Finnegan Connecticut Masters 11 2 2 1:12.94
Megan Farrell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 5 3 1:13.28
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 3 1 1:13.47
Melissa Stango Connecticut Masters 11 4 3 1:13.51
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 3 4 1:13.66
Lauren Au Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 7 4 1:14.35
Penelope Cruz Bearcat Masters 11 6 5 1:14.70
Jess Starosielec Bearcat Masters 12 8 6 1:14.73
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 10 2 2 1:14.84
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 5 1 1:14.95
Jill Allen Unattached New England 10 5 5 1:15.11
Sarah Scotchlas Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 5 7 1:15.23
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 10 6 8 1:15.37
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 11 1 2 1:16.62
Karen Mareb Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 4 3 1:16.64
Brittany Torelli Simmons Masters 10 3 9 1:17.46
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 11 8 2 1:17.74
Liz Wong Tank Club 8 7 6 1:17.83
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 9 3 4 1:17.89
heidi natkin Atlanta Water Jocks 10 8 3 1:17.92
beth estel Granite State Penguins 9 2 1 1:18.55
Chelsea Bingham Boston University Masters 9 7 10 1:18.66
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 4 2 1:18.74
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 10 7 5 1:19.12
Geneve Hendricks Westchester Masters 9 1 2 1:19.19
Meaghan Casey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 8 3 1:19.71
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 6 1:20.07
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 8 3 4 1:20.36
Maureen Gaines North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 6 7 1:20.65
Sheryl Scott Granite State Penguins 9 6 3 1:21.79
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 8 4 1 1:21.88
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 8 5 4 1:22.01
Caileen Burns Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 1 7 1:23.11
Sara Chadwick Bearcat Masters 6 3 5 1:23.85
Amy Danahy Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 8 2 6 1:24.06
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 7 2 4 1:24.35
Belem Gomez Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 4 5 1:24.69
Cecilia Emblidge East Lyme Masters 7 4 5 1:25.57
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 7 6 5 1:25.57
Terri Ruggiero Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 4 8 1:25.78
Jennifer Luker Ymca Of The North Shore 8 8 2 1:25.87
Sheila Flanigan Uv Rays 8 6 7 1:26.12
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 6 5 3 1:26.61
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 5 6 1:27.73
Tracy LaChapelle Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 6 4 1:27.79
Susan Perry Cape Cod Masters 7 3 5 1:27.94
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 6 1 9 1:28.51
Kate Notman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 7 8 1:29.60
denise saltojanes North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 3 7 1:30.56
Kendra McDowell Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 7 6 1:30.61
Lisa Natkin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 7 1:30.73
alison dixon Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 6 2 9 1:30.75
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 7 8 7 1:31.71
Cindy Thornton Westchester Masters 5 4 10 1:33.21
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 5 1 11 1:33.97
Deb Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 5 2 8 1:35.50
Kasia Connors Great Bay Masters 6 8 8 1:35.65
Wai Yeung Bearcat Masters 3 5 9 1:35.86
Anne-Cecile Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 5 10 1:35.98
Katherine Stevens Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 10 1:36.54
Kathy Lewis Swim Rhode Island 5 8 3 1:36.60
Ivy Rauzin Bearcat Masters 5 7 8 1:41.32
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 3 12 1:42.58
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 1 6 2 1:43.01
Susan Barbary Great Bay Masters 4 1 3 1:43.58
Shannon Blake Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 4 9 1:44.54
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 4 6 1 1:44.70
Shoshanna Ehrlich Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 2 4 1:45.00
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 4 7 9 1:45.18
Marcia Misiorski Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 7 13 1:45.21
Ann Richard Great Bay Masters 3 6 14 1:45.43
maribeth netishen Technique and Training 2 6 11 1:47.42
Michele Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 8 10 1:48.63
Deborah Hart Great Bay Masters 1 4 4 1:50.95
kristi panayotoff Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2 5 1:52.75
Nancy Crossman Cape Cod Masters 2 5 6 1:53.39
Julie Jenkins Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 8 11 1:53.57
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 2 2 7 1:53.70
Marcia Hill Asphalt Green Masters 4 8 1 1:55.44
Susan Scanlon Maine Masters Swim Club 2 4 12 1:58.06
Stephanie Hevenor South County YMCA 2 3 15 1:58.32
Billie Crawford Swim Rhode Island 2 1 8 1:58.41
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 3 5 2:00.76
Elizabeth Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 7 10 2:06.61
Catherine Laramie Greenwood Masters 1 2 16 2:20.66
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 9 2:38.67
Azadeh Khanicheh Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 5 11 2:50.32
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 1   NS
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 4 3   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com