Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50yd Backstroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 19 4 1 24.73
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 19 5 1 25.19
Kyle Jendrock Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 7 1 25.49
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 19 6 1 25.65
Eric O'Loughlin Liquid Assets New England Swim 19 3 2 25.71
Ilya Fishman South County YMCA 19 2 1 26.37
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 18 4 2 26.47
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 17 4 3 26.52
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 19 8 2 26.53
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 18 3 2 26.64
Niclas Ohman Granite State Penguins 19 7 1 26.77
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 17 5 3 26.93
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 18 5 4 26.96
anthony ten haagen Great Bay Masters 19 1 2 26.97
Paul Nathe Cape Cod Masters 13 2 2 27.41
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 18 6 3 27.50
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 18 1 3 27.60
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 17 1 3 27.63
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 17 2 5 27.67
Stephen Mugford Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 7 4 28.02
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 18 8 6 28.39
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 4 4 28.71
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 16 7 3 28.73
Robert Seraiva Great Bay Masters 15 8 7 28.78
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 3 1 28.81
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 15 5 5 28.86
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 12 1 4 28.88
Bart Westgeest Great Bay Masters 16 6 5 28.89
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 6 4 28.98
brennan kelly Bearcat Masters 16 5 6 29.12
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 16 2 5 29.30
david coelho Bsc Wellesley 16 1 4 29.31
Eric Parry Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 3 8 29.47
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 1 7 29.54
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 15 3 8 29.57
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 14 4 9 29.61
Daniel Bachovchin Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 1 10 29.81
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 16 8 6 29.82
Neftalie Torres Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 3 6 29.94
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 14 6 5 30.21
Jason Troiano Westchester Masters 14 5 5 30.25
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 15 4 6 30.35
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 2 2 30.48
Kyle Bernardo Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 14 2 7 30.50
Michael Gregson Swim Rhode Island 17 8 7 30.66
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 13 8 8 30.70
Peter Sczupak Great Bay Masters 12 4 6 30.81
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 1 11 30.88
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 14 3 1 30.95
Patrick Murphy West Hartford Masters 13 4 2 31.03
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 13 1 3 31.10
Sean Uiterwyk Uv Rays 5 7 7 31.15
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 12 5 1 31.29
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 11 3 3 31.51
James Welch Swim Rhode Island 15 6 8 31.54
Josh Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 3 9 31.58
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 5 2 31.63
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 14 8 7 31.64
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 10 8 12 31.67
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 6 4 31.81
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 12 7 5 31.90
Patrick Whalen Southern Vermont Stingrays 11 8 6 31.92
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 1 9 31.93
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 10 5 3 32.10
Eyal Schachner Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 4 9 32.13
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 12 8 4 32.19
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 2 5 32.21
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 8 3 7 32.28
Jay Jones Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 1 32.29
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 5 10 32.32
Ryan Lebro Ymca Of The North Shore 10 6 10 32.44
Alan Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 11 7 6 32.46
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 10 3 7 32.80
steve belletete Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 2 8 32.93
peter drohan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 7 9 33.00
Dennis Packard Adirondack Masters 10 7 8 33.21
Walter Foster Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 4 8 33.67
John Gerace Bearcat Masters 9 3 13 33.99
Bill Rupert Maine Masters Swim Club 9 1 2 34.42
Jason George Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 4 8 34.44
Razvan Teodorescu North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 4 10 34.50
Adolfo Fernandez Swim Rhode Island 3 3 14 34.52
David Riley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 1 9 34.78
brad polhill Westchester Masters 8 6 11 34.91
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 9 7 9 35.00
Peter Rufleth Cape Cod Masters 7 7 4 35.26
Jim Dooley Cape Cod Masters 8 2 5 35.29
Ken Phillips Greenwood Masters 7 6 6 35.37
david graham Greenwood Masters 13 5 11 35.40
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 9 5 10 35.48
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 8 10 35.66
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 1 7 11 35.85
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 6 12 36.13
Phil Wright South County YMCA 6 1 7 36.27
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 8 1 8 36.30
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 7 1 10 36.34
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 5 12 36.63
James Seligman Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 4 11 36.66
George Maxted Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 6 9 36.73
Richard Keyes Ne Masters Unattached 8 8 10 36.74
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com