Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200yd Backstroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Eric O'Loughlin Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 4 1 1:59.17
Daniel Moran Western Mass Waterhorses 12 6 2 2:00.89
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 12 1 3 2:03.10
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 5 1 2:03.71
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 11 2 1 2:03.91
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 3 1 2:06.95
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 12 2 4 2:07.03
Marko Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 12 8 1 2:07.93
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 11 3 1 2:09.15
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 11 4 2 2:09.49
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 12 7 2 2:09.62
David Cote South County YMCA 11 5 1 2:13.60
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 6 2 2:15.51
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 11 7 2 2:15.85
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 10 5 3 2:18.04
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 1 2 2:18.80
Jon Millett Maine Masters Swim Club 9 5 3 2:20.22
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 9 3 3 2:21.63
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 8 4 2:21.79
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 10 4 4 2:22.02
Jason Troiano Westchester Masters 10 3 4 2:24.08
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 11 8 5 2:24.40
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 1 2:24.46
Patrick Whalen Southern Vermont Stingrays 10 7 3 2:25.81
Paul Perz Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 2 5 2:26.26
Mark Graber University Club of Boston 9 4 5 2:26.61
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 8 2 1 2:27.40
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 8 6 4 2:27.74
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 10 6 6 2:27.91
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 5 2:28.01
Eyal Schachner Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 7 2:28.08
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 5 2 2:28.33
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 8 4 3 2:30.47
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 8 3 3 2:30.53
david coelho Bsc Wellesley 10 1 6 2:30.57
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 9 8 5 2:31.11
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 6 4 2:31.51
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 6 6 7 2:31.65
steve belletete Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 7 8 2:32.13
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 6 2:32.90
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 9 1 2 2:33.49
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 8 8 4 2:34.36
Alan Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 7 5 5 2:36.42
Bill Ryan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 4 3 2:37.16
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 2 6 2:41.00
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 7 3 6 2:41.31
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 7 8 7 2:41.54
Razvan Teodorescu North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 1 9 2:42.80
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 2 10 2:43.09
Robert Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 6 5 4 2:46.27
Bill Rupert Maine Masters Swim Club 6 8 1 2:47.78
Eric Mauro Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 6 8 2:48.08
James Allen Bearcat Masters 6 1 11 2:48.33
david graham Greenwood Masters 3 1 5 2:48.42
noel duguet Westchester Masters 5 3 5 2:48.46
Laszlo Eger Ne Masters Unattached 5 4 2 2:49.87
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 7 9 2:50.54
brad polhill Westchester Masters 5 1 12 2:53.11
Jonathan Gladstone Mit Masters 6 3 10 2:53.19
David Winkler South County YMCA 4 8 13 2:53.99
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 5 7 6 2:54.84
Robert Nelson Maine Masters Swim Club 6 7 3 2:55.96
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 4 3 7 2:57.06
Steve Parsons Great Bay Masters 6 4 7 2:58.24
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 6 4 2:58.71
James Pope Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 2 5 3:00.34
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 5 5 2 3:02.53
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 8 11 3:03.00
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 4 1 14 3:03.49
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 7 6 3:03.62
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 2 15 3:06.29
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 2 5 3 3:06.51
Bill Ewan Swim Rhode Island 3 5 6 3:10.97
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 7 3:11.77
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 5 2 8 3:11.92
David Prior Swim Rhode Island 4 4 7 3:15.14
Denis Pelletier South County YMCA 2 3 16 3:16.99
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 4 5 9 3:19.09
Sean Towey Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 7 17 3:21.77
michael bjornholm Cape Cod Masters 3 6 1 3:24.90
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 3 8 1 3:28.34
David Phillips Greenwood Masters 3 4 8 3:28.88
peter berghaus Connecticut Masters 2 7 2 3:31.49
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 2 1 3 3:37.62
Dean Kavanagh Western Mass Waterhorses 2 4 2 3:40.17
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 6 8 3:42.02
William Reeve Maine Masters Swim Club 2 2 1 3:51.89
George Coupe Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 4 4 3:57.70
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 1 5 9 4:02.99
Kyung Nam Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 8 12 4:06.28
Burt Strom South County YMCA 1 3 10 4:24.89
William Widnall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 6 5 4:33.90
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com