Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 200yd Backstroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kyle Cutter Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 4 1 2:10.71
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 3 1 2:14.89
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 5 1 2:18.73
Chelsea Bueter Worcester Area Masters 10 8 2 2:19.69
Sarah Kearns Ymca Of The North Shore 10 6 3 2:19.89
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 10 1 2 2:23.59
Mary Baumann Bearcat Masters 10 7 3 2:24.11
Ashley Braniecki Adirondack Masters 9 6 4 2:27.23
heidi natkin Atlanta Water Jocks 9 2 1 2:31.02
Caileen Burns Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 2 5 2:31.08
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 9 4 2 2:32.16
liz andrews Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 2 2 2:34.02
Meghan Bailey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 7 3 2:34.43
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 8 4 1 2:34.61
Alina Perez-Smith Maine Masters Swim Club 9 3 2 2:34.65
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 1 4 2:35.31
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 8 5 3 2:35.81
Erin Cammann Technique and Training 8 7 4 2:37.43
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 8 6 1 2:38.09
Lisa Guymont Granite State Penguins 8 8 2 2:38.33
Missie Bankes Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 5 3 2:38.34
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 7 8 1 2:38.84
cheryl daly Maine Masters Swim Club 7 4 3 2:39.76
Karin Biskovich Great Bay Masters 8 2 4 2:40.13
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 8 3 5 2:40.16
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 7 5 2 2:40.77
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 6 4 3 2:41.14
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 9 8 4 2:43.21
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 3 6 2:43.93
Mary Holt-Wilson Maine Masters Swim Club 6 5 5 2:44.06
Belem Gomez Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 5 2:44.23
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 7 7 6 2:44.74
Stephanie Allin Swim Rhode Island 6 1 6 2:45.68
Joan Craffey Asphalt Green Masters 7 6 1 2:45.68
Catherine Dickson Greenwood Masters 6 7 4 2:45.98
Stacy DeGabriele Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 1 7 2:46.54
Maureen Morlando Greenwood Masters 6 6 6 2:50.29
Dara Munoz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 7 2:51.04
Kendra McDowell Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 3 8 2:54.92
Jeanne Garr South County YMCA 5 3 2 2:56.22
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 4 3 9 2:56.80
Dana Perry Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 4 7 2:56.99
Patricia Saint Aubin Technique and Training 6 8 5 2:58.15
Kathryn Ostertag Greenwood Masters 8 1 7 2:58.19
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 5 2:59.19
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 5 7 6 3:00.64
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 5 8 3:00.81
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 4 6 7 3:01.23
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 8 9 3:01.82
Michele Deschaine Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 6 8 3:03.05
Taryn Holly Greenwood Masters 5 1 4 3:06.44
Kasia Connors Great Bay Masters 5 2 8 3:06.62
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 8 8 3:08.76
Victoria Buchholz Technique and Training 4 2 3 3:10.97
Jane Katz Asphalt Green Masters 2 7 1 3:16.42
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 3 6 4 3:20.99
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 3 2 9 3:21.44
Julie DiSilvestro South County YMCA 3 1 6 3:21.68
Patricia Campbell Great Bay Masters 3 5 5 3:22.26
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 4 7 1 3:22.89
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 1 6 3:24.32
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 4 7 3:25.03
Stephanie Hevenor South County YMCA 2 4 10 3:28.09
Sheilagh Mulderig University Club of Boston 3 4 7 3:30.58
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 5 11 3:31.41
Marcia Misiorski Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 8 12 3:31.90
Kelly Knorr Ne Masters Unattached 3 7 5 3:35.17
Deborah Hart Great Bay Masters 1 5 2 3:37.14
kristi panayotoff Maine Masters Swim Club 2 3 3 3:39.27
Carol Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 2 4 3:40.75
Ronnie Kamphausen Maine Masters Swim Club 2 6 1 3:43.95
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 2 1 5 3:59.33
Donna Carris South County YMCA 1 4 8 4:24.09
Joan McIntyre Ymca Of The North Shore 1 3 1 5:14.13
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com