Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100yd Backstroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 20 4 1 54.21
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 20 3 1 54.72
Eric O'Loughlin Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 5 2 54.96
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 20 6 1 55.65
Ilya Fishman South County YMCA 20 2 1 55.86
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 18 5 3 56.58
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 19 4 2 56.76
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 20 8 1 56.97
Kirk Larsen Great Bay Masters 20 1 1 57.49
Matthew Salzberg Westchester Masters 19 6 2 57.61
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 18 8 3 57.66
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 20 7 4 58.14
Jimmy Hughes Boston College Masters 19 2 4 58.68
Kyle Jendrock Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 17 4 5 58.68
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 19 8 5 58.76
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 18 6 2 58.78
Robert Winograd Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 5 3 58.94
Jamie Mannion Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 4 6 59.36
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 19 1 3 59.43
Ed Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 3 4 59.58
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 18 2 5 59.84
Stephen Mugford Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 3 6 59.96
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 18 7 6 1:00.13
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 7 2 1:00.16
Mathew Card South County YMCA 18 1 7 1:00.22
Robert Seraiva Great Bay Masters 16 4 7 1:00.77
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 16 8 8 1:01.60
shawn ambrose Bearcat Masters 16 5 4 1:01.65
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 17 3 7 1:01.69
David Cote South County YMCA 17 1 1 1:02.03
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 2 2 1:02.30
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 5 2 1:02.49
brennan kelly Bearcat Masters 16 6 5 1:02.70
Guy Davis Great Bay Masters 17 8 3 1:03.47
Bart Westgeest Great Bay Masters 16 1 6 1:03.53
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 7 7 1:03.80
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 9 3 8 1:03.89
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 15 5 9 1:03.92
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 3 9 1:04.30
Eric Parry Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 6 8 1:04.69
Robert Gerber East Lyme Masters 16 7 8 1:04.73
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 14 3 9 1:04.78
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 16 2 10 1:04.96
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 9 5 10 1:04.98
david coelho Bsc Wellesley 15 6 3 1:05.05
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 12 2 4 1:05.08
Mark Graber University Club of Boston 14 1 11 1:05.64
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 14 6 3 1:05.77
Michael Gregson Swim Rhode Island 15 4 11 1:05.78
Michael Regan Maine Masters Swim Club 13 8 5 1:06.37
Daniel Bachovchin Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 6 9 1:06.97
Gerard Ferdinand Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 16 3 10 1:06.98
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 12 4 10 1:07.23
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 11 2 1 1:07.24
Kirk Hutchinson Wayland Community Pool Masters 12 5 6 1:07.37
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 7 7 1:07.42
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 14 5 4 1:07.47
Eyal Schachner Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 1 12 1:07.48
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 14 8 8 1:07.64
Timothy Phillips Wayland Community Pool Masters 10 2 9 1:07.72
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 3 5 1:08.00
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 13 2 10 1:08.11
Kevin Sullivan Lowell YMCA 15 2 11 1:08.31
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 12 7 1 1:08.35
Josh Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 3 6 1:08.46
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 14 2 2 1:08.50
Robert Manke Uv Rays 14 7 11 1:08.54
Paul Perz Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 3 13 1:08.70
Kyle Bernardo Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 15 1 12 1:08.76
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 13 6 11 1:09.01
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 13 4 2 1:09.05
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 6 3 1:09.07
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 11 3 12 1:09.14
Elias Muhanna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 8 12 1:09.19
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 11 5 12 1:09.28
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 11 8 4 1:09.40
James Welch Swim Rhode Island 14 4 7 1:09.64
John Pierce Lowell YMCA 10 6 13 1:09.66
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 4 14 1:10.29
Bill Ryan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 5 3 1:10.34
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 11 7 5 1:10.44
Patrick Murphy West Hartford Masters 13 5 4 1:10.98
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 15 1:11.34
Allen Horton Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 1 8 1:11.65
Alan Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 6 1:12.38
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 8 5 9 1:12.61
Timothy Jordan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 8 14 1:12.70
Dennis Packard Adirondack Masters 9 4 7 1:12.78
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 8 6 13 1:13.09
Jay Jones Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 1 1:13.95
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 10 1 8 1:14.52
David Riley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 2 16 1:14.98
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 10 7 14 1:15.70
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 8 8 9 1:15.93
John Gerace Bearcat Masters 6 5 13 1:16.04
david graham Greenwood Masters 12 1 10 1:16.74
David Winkler South County YMCA 5 1 4 1:17.25
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 9 2 10 1:17.32
brad polhill Westchester Masters 8 3 5 1:17.99
Robert Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 8 7 5 1:17.99
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com