Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Backstroke
Wildcat Autumn Class      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Felix Spittler Lexington Y Dolphins 5 4 1 55.09
Eric Mattingly Yorktown Swim Club 5 1 2 56.71
Evan Scott Louisville Tarpons 5 3 3 56.75
Aaron Cooper Louisville Tarpons 5 2 4 57.94
Severin Birchler Vette City Stingrays 5 8 5 58.48
Richard Goettke Cincinnati Aquatic Club 4 5 6 58.55
Stanley Buncher Wildcat Aquatics 4 4 7 58.64
Chad Foster Lexington Y Dolphins 4 2 8 58.73
Daniel Mc Carthy Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming 5 7 9 58.81
Bradley Huster The ThorobredNautical Team 3 5 10 58.95
Matthew Roberts Yorktown Swim Club 4 3 11 59.01
William Dougherty Lexington Y Dolphins 3 4 1 59.17
John Carrigan Cincinnati Aquatic Club 4 7 12 59.34
David Dougherty Lexington Y Dolphins 3 3 13 59.52
Travis Swinford Wildcat Aquatics 5 6 14 59.89
Kyle Peterson Louisville Revolution-Unattach 3 2 15 59.93
Jonathan Baxter Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming 5 5 16 1:00.64
Kellen Key Sugar Creek Swim Club 3 7 17 1:01.22
Kris Harmon McDowell Marlins 3 4 18 1:01.43
Robert Williams Colonel Aquatics 2 4 19 1:01.62
Zachary Orjuela Cincinnati Aquatic Club 3 8 19 1:01.62
William Breehl Caritas Swim Team 4 1 21 1:01.70
Chase Foster Lexington Y Dolphins 4 6 22 1:01.89
Chris Cooper Louisville Tarpons 4 8 23 1:01.93
Bryan Seng Caritas Swim Team 3 1 24 1:02.51
Ryan Mosser Colonel Aquatics 3 6 25 1:02.62
Aaron Roberts Louisville Revolution 2 2 26 1:03.21
Stephen Godfrey Dolphin Swimming 3 2 2 1:03.43
Timmy Taylor Caritas Swim Team 3 5 3 1:03.47
Timothy Johnson Caritas Swim Team 6 4 1 1:04.16
Zachariah Higgins Colonel Aquatics 2 6 27 1:04.21
John Schuler Louisville Revolution 2 5 28 1:04.84
Luke Neubauer Louisville Revolution 2 8 29 1:06.15
Courtland Leer Wildcat Aquatics 2 3 30 1:06.28
Alexander Gorley McDowell Marlins 1 4 31 1:06.59
Melborne Williams McDowell Marlins 3 7 4 1:06.93
David Breehl Caritas Swim Team 3 8 5 1:07.34
Austin Lipari Cincinnati Aquatic Club 3 6 6 1:07.36
Travis Muzzillo Louisville Tarpons 2 5 7 1:07.87
William Upchurch Colonel Aquatics 3 1 8 1:08.38
Wyatt Franks Lexington Y Dolphins 1 3 32 1:08.50
Jonathan Lee McDowell Marlins 2 7 33 1:08.83
Thomas Wong Wildcat Aquatics 2 3 9 1:08.87
Nathan Huster The ThorobredNautical Team 2 7 10 1:09.32
Kevin Joest Caritas Swim Team 2 2 11 1:09.62
Joshua Willoughby Vette City Stingrays 6 7 2 1:09.70
Robert Jackson Cincinnati Aquatic Club 2 6 12 1:10.41
Raymond Kramer Lexington Y Dolphins 2 4 13 1:10.52
Thomas Arwood Yorktown Swim Club 6 3 3 1:11.00
Robert Timm Sugar Creek Swim Club 2 8 14 1:11.37
Brenden Butler Yorktown Swim Club 6 5 4 1:11.88
andrew silcox Wildcat Aquatics 1 3 15 1:12.54
Berkley Shands Sugar Creek Swim Club 2 1 16 1:13.65
Alvin Lin Wildcat Aquatics Unattach 5 6 5 1:14.33
Tyler Hienemabn Shawnee Aquatic Club 5 4 6 1:14.78
Douglas Leake Colonel Aquatics 1 2 17 1:14.83
Brendan Lin Wildcat Aquatics Unattach 5 1 7 1:15.28
David Templeton Lexington Y Dolphins 1 5 34 1:16.81
William Tafel Caritas Swim Team 6 6 8 1:16.89
Corey Hall Southern Kentucky Swim Club 6 3 1 1:16.95
Lee Cowden Wildcat Aquatics 6 5 2 1:17.68
Jonathan Squire Caritas Swim Team 5 2 9 1:18.21
Andrew Taylor Louisville Tarpons 6 8 10 1:18.31
Seth Broster Wildcat Aquatics 5 5 11 1:18.66
Jonathan Giesen Wildcat Aquatics 1 6 18 1:18.70
Edward Grever Cincinnati Aquatic Club 6 6 3 1:18.72
Spencer Hall Shawnee Aquatic Club 5 3 12 1:19.01
Bryan Bedacht Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1 2 4 1:19.40
Patrick Dove Lexington Y Dolphins 4 1 13 1:19.60
Christopher Giesen Wildcat Aquatics 4 4 14 1:19.70
Theodore Lechner Louisville Tarpons 2 5 15 1:20.53
Chris King Caritas Swim Team 6 1 16 1:20.56
Joshua Combs Wildcat Aquatics 5 8 17 1:21.28
James Staben Wildcat Aquatics 4 5 18 1:21.71
Derek Nido Lexington Y Dolphins 1 8 19 1:21.74
Tyler Adams Lexington Y Dolphins 4 2 19 1:21.94
James Goodman Sugar Creek Swim Club 1 7 20 1:22.35
William Williams McDowell Marlins 1 5 21 1:22.36
Tyler Gertz Caritas Swim Team 4 3 20 1:22.41
Derrick Brown Lexington Y Dolphins 2 6 21 1:22.81
Ryan Laudenslager Sugar Creek Swim Club 3 4 22 1:23.22
Jonathan Foulds Caritas Swim Team 4 8 23 1:23.24
Robert Lautner Wildcat Aquatics 2 2 5 1:23.32
Alan Walters Colonel Aquatics 3 6 24 1:23.80
Hancheng Sun Wildcat Aquatics 6 2 6 1:25.51
Andrew Spurling Cincinnati Aquatic Club 4 6 25 1:26.67
Daniel Huster The ThorobredNautical Team 3 5 26 1:27.36
Morgan Watkins Lexington Y Dolphins 6 1 7 1:28.02
Bryce Hall Shawnee Aquatic Club 6 7 8 1:28.40
Alex Keller Yorktown Swim Club 6 4 9 1:28.63
Daniel Rapp Louisville Tarpons 1 1 22 1:29.29
Rick Stewart Louisville Tarpons 3 8 27 1:29.42
Griffin Davis Wildcat Aquatics 2 1 28 1:30.00
Bradley Bedacht Cincinnati Aquatic Club 5 3 10 1:30.34
Alexander Schaper Caritas Swim Team 5 2 11 1:31.94
Samuel Lipari Cincinnati Aquatic Club 5 6 12 1:32.12
Edward Summers Lexington Y Dolphins 1 5 29 1:33.07
James Johnson Caritas Swim Team 4 8 13 1:34.05
Jordan Iverson Vette City Stingrays 1 3 30 1:34.23
Andrew Thompson Caritas Swim Team 2 7 31 1:36.25
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com