Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Backstroke
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kyle Cutter Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 5 1 1:00.34
Alexandra Doty Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 3 2 1:02.00
Laura Fries Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 7 1 1:03.27
Kristina Lamoreaux Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 2 3 1:04.71
Erica Allen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 1 1 1:06.12
Jill Allen Unattached New England 14 7 4 1:07.26
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 4 2 1:07.35
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 14 8 2 1:07.39
Julie Mitchell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 6 5 1:07.44
Carly Bari Ymca Of The North Shore 14 6 5 1:07.44
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 15 8 7 1:07.48
Mary Baumann Bearcat Masters 13 1 3 1:07.71
Hillary Pelletier Granite State Penguins 14 2 1 1:07.96
Margaret Folcarelli Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 2 8 1:08.43
Meredith Gilson Cape Cod Masters 10 5 1 1:08.73
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 3 4 1:08.86
Meghan Bailey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 8 3 1:10.11
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 10 4 4 1:10.18
Jess Starosielec Bearcat Masters 11 5 5 1:10.21
Tracy Lindboe Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 6 6 1:10.27
Grace Kim Bearcat Masters 14 1 7 1:10.34
Penelope Cruz Bearcat Masters 12 3 8 1:10.42
Caileen Burns Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 4 9 1:10.44
Elise Beeger Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 5 10 1:10.70
Joelle Brown Strawberry Canyon Aquatics 11 3 11 1:10.90
Missie Bankes Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 3 1 1:11.23
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 10 6 5 1:11.63
Ali Machnik South County YMCA 11 2 9 1:11.70
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 11 4 12 1:12.38
Sara Chadwick Bearcat Masters 12 4 6 1:12.54
Kate Wargo Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 5 10 1:12.57
liz andrews Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 3 2 1:12.75
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 9 4 1 1:12.80
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 12 5 7 1:12.94
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 10 3 2 1:12.99
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 15 4 3 1:13.06
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 11 7 2 1:13.18
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 11 8 2 1:13.41
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 12 6 3 1:13.42
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 2 8 1:13.68
Kristin Scheel Connecticut Masters 12 1 13 1:14.08
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 7 6 4 1:14.56
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 11 6 3 1:14.62
beth estel Granite State Penguins 10 8 1 1:14.64
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 6 4 1:14.71
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 7 14 1:14.75
Onnicha Sathapornchaisit Boston College Masters 11 1 11 1:15.17
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 12 8 5 1:15.18
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 8 4 4 1:15.91
Wendy Gulley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 2 5 1:15.92
Stephanie Horton Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 3 3 1:16.04
Joan Craffey Asphalt Green Masters 10 1 2 1:16.50
Kara Forrest Western Mass Waterhorses 8 6 9 1:16.92
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 9 8 6 1:16.94
gail holland-dufault Worcester Area Masters 9 5 7 1:17.01
Stephanie Allin Swim Rhode Island 7 2 10 1:17.03
Jenny Wolf Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 2 15 1:17.22
Barbara Palmer Greater Boston YMCA Masters 8 5 12 1:17.24
Cindy Thornton Westchester Masters 8 1 8 1:17.89
Amanda Daley Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 10 7 13 1:18.05
Catherine Dickson Greenwood Masters 9 7 6 1:18.55
Sara Hallor Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 7 5 1:18.58
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 9 1 7 1:19.28
Karli Mordue Greenwood Masters 6 7 11 1:19.39
Stacy DeGabriele Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 8 16 1:19.55
Kristin Irish Tribeach 5 6 8 1:20.15
Maureen Morlando Greenwood Masters 7 5 4 1:20.23
Dara Munoz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 3 6 1:20.70
Jeanne Garr South County YMCA 8 2 3 1:20.90
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 4 5 1:21.00
Naomi Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 1 17 1:21.20
Kathleen Bennett Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 3 12 1:21.28
Terri Ruggiero Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 1 9 1:21.89
Tracy LaChapelle Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 2 7 1:22.61
Christina LeBlanc Ne Masters Unattached 4 2 10 1:22.82
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 3 9 1:23.49
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 7 6 1:23.58
Kathryn Ostertag Greenwood Masters 9 2 13 1:23.61
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 6 8 1 1:24.10
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 6 6 11 1:24.23
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 7 8 12 1:26.09
Taryn Holly Greenwood Masters 5 5 14 1:26.53
Maeve Lien Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 4 7 1:26.92
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 4 13 1:27.45
Diane Gravel Great Bay Masters 5 3 10 1:30.10
Abbey Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 7 14 1:32.19
Victoria Buchholz Technique and Training 6 1 4 1:32.41
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 6 5 2 1:34.05
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 5 7 14 1:34.69
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 4 11 1:35.73
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 4 8 5 1:36.84
alison dixon Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 5 2 12 1:37.37
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 8 6 1:37.80
Jessica Rapp Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 8 1:38.05
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 3 3 1:39.00
Sheilagh Mulderig University Club of Boston 5 1 7 1:39.62
susie glines Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 5 4 1:39.95
Beth Rodewig South County YMCA 4 6 15 1:40.15
Maureen Cownie Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 5 13 1:41.26
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 1 16 1:41.83
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com