Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 500yd Freestyle
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Daniel Moran Western Mass Waterhorses 16 5 1 4:44.96
Ethan Saulnier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 4 1 4:45.25
Tobias Work Cape Cod Masters 16 3 2 4:54.26
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 16 6 3 5:02.79
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 16 7 1 5:03.61
John Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 16 1 1 5:10.33
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 4 2 5:15.09
Mathew Card South County YMCA 15 7 1 5:15.75
Craig Hersh Ne Masters Unattached 16 8 2 5:17.68
Kevin Kosiorek Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 3 2 5:17.81
Andrew Kimball Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 1 4 5:18.73
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 15 5 3 5:18.90
Marko Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 14 2 1 5:22.19
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 14 3 2 5:22.33
Jamie Mannion Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 2 3 5:22.53
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 15 2 4 5:22.73
Sean Carter Maine Masters Swim Club 14 4 2 5:24.17
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 15 6 3 5:24.64
Todd Herman Mit Masters 13 3 4 5:30.71
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 12 1 3 5:34.14
Jeff Crum Ymca Of The North Shore 14 8 5 5:34.34
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 14 5 4 5:34.78
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 12 5 5 5:35.58
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 1 6 5:36.00
Abraham Rogers Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 5 5:36.28
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 5 6 5:37.71
bill burnett Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 8 7 5:40.16
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 7 1 5:40.34
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 4 8 5:44.72
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 6 6 5:44.77
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 12 3 9 5:45.93
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 7 2 5:46.00
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 10 2 7 5:46.19
Christopher Van Amburgh Greenwood Masters 10 4 5 5:47.24
Ian King East Lyme Masters 11 4 6 5:47.45
Brian Noyes Kingsbury Club Masters 13 7 3 5:48.82
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 11 5 3 5:49.85
Mike Delaney Middlebury Muffintops 13 1 1 5:51.42
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 8 10 5:51.67
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 7 5 4 5:53.11
Tom Mack Great Bay Masters 13 4 4 5:53.39
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 11 3 2 5:53.71
Ryan Lebro Ymca Of The North Shore 10 5 7 5:55.24
Timothy Jordan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 6 11 5:56.60
John Maclennan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 1 1 5:59.22
Bart Westgeest Great Bay Masters 13 8 4 5:59.41
Dave Welch Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 7 3 6:02.95
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 5 4 6:04.45
Paul Goudreau Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 1 5 6:06.36
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 11 2 5 6:06.52
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 3 6 6:07.44
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 11 6 6 6:07.82
Jonathan Long Simmons Masters 10 7 8 6:09.03
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 8 7 6:09.30
Chris Burge Mit Masters 7 4 12 6:09.45
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 9 7 8 6:10.52
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 9 3 2 6:15.18
Luca D'alessio Boston University Masters 12 6 9 6:16.51
Alan Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 9 6:17.28
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 8 6 5 6:17.56
Elias Muhanna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 8 6 6:18.20
James Seligman Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 5 5 6:20.53
Bill Ryan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 7 3 6:20.89
Fred Myers Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 1 4 6:24.93
Joshua Sorensen Tribeach 9 2 8 6:26.11
David Riley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 8 6 6:26.15
Jim Petersen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 7 6:26.18
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 8 1 13 6:29.32
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 8 2 10 6:29.47
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 4 2 7 6:31.26
Ken Phillips Greenwood Masters 8 3 5 6:31.67
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 7 9 6:36.54
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 7 3 8 6:38.54
Steve Parsons Great Bay Masters 8 4 7 6:39.09
James Allen Bearcat Masters 7 2 7 6:41.45
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 5 5 8 6:41.48
John Coombs Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 8 8 6:43.97
david graham Greenwood Masters 4 1 10 6:46.24
Laszlo Eger Ne Masters Unattached 6 4 1 6:48.27
James Pope Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 4 2 6:50.23
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 5 4 11 6:52.25
Donald Sorterup Swim Rhode Island 4 5 14 6:54.73
Stephen Roach Jcc Newton Masters 5 2 6 6:56.00
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 6 7 7 6:56.55
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 6 11 6:57.48
noel duguet Westchester Masters 6 6 8 6:58.67
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 6 1 12 6:59.64
Michael Mappes Granite State Penguins 6 3 9 7:00.15
Kevin Carroll Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 5 9 7:05.51
Denis Pelletier South County YMCA 6 2 10 7:10.45
david jaye University Club of Boston 5 3 13 7:13.06
Mika Latva-Kokko Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 2 12 7:15.22
Steve Ball Maine Masters Swim Club 4 6 14 7:16.26
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 4 3 1 7:18.42
Michael Garr South County YMCA 7 8 15 7:22.56
Bill Ewan Swim Rhode Island 4 8 3 7:25.77
Eric Winn South County YMCA 5 1 16 7:27.10
Fred Pierce Maine Masters Swim Club 5 8 4 7:31.51
David Phillips Greenwood Masters 3 3 9 7:34.63
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 9 7:39.30
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com