Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200yd Freestyle
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Daniel Moran Western Mass Waterhorses 25 2 1 1:46.04
Ethan Saulnier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 4 1 1:47.05
Tobias Work Cape Cod Masters 23 4 2 1:48.09
Michael Emmons Bluefish Swim Club 25 5 1 1:48.86
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 25 1 3 1:49.24
Brian Koralewski Post Swimming 25 6 1 1:49.33
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 24 8 2 1:49.62
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 24 4 2 1:50.39
Michael Crocker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 24 5 4 1:50.43
Bryan Guarnier Liquid Assets New England Swim 24 7 5 1:50.90
Jimmy Hughes Boston College Masters 24 3 6 1:51.09
Niclas Ohman Granite State Penguins 25 3 1 1:52.00
Mathew Card South County YMCA 22 5 3 1:52.19
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 23 6 1 1:52.25
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 20 1 7 1:52.42
anthony ten haagen Great Bay Masters 23 7 2 1:52.57
Matthew Salzberg Westchester Masters 22 6 4 1:52.81
Craig Hersh Ne Masters Unattached 24 2 3 1:52.90
Robert Winograd Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 7 3 1:52.92
John Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 23 8 4 1:53.56
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 22 3 5 1:54.47
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 22 4 8 1:54.52
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 25 8 5 1:54.71
Andrew Kimball Liquid Assets New England Swim 23 1 9 1:54.71
Dave Searles Liquid Assets New England Swim 23 2 2 1:55.54
Andreas Seitz Bearcat Masters 24 1 10 1:55.75
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 20 3 11 1:56.19
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 20 4 4 1:56.54
Jamie Mannion Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 2 6 1:56.57
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 21 5 6 1:56.62
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 23 3 2 1:56.67
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 6 7 1:57.23
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 23 5 5 1:57.33
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 21 7 6 1:57.51
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 8 3 1:57.85
Paul Nathe Cape Cod Masters 20 6 3 1:58.00
Kenneth Catalano Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 5 8 1:58.24
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 16 5 9 1:59.02
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 21 8 1 1:59.80
Michael Regan Maine Masters Swim Club 21 3 2 1:59.84
Jeff Crum Ymca Of The North Shore 18 6 7 1:59.85
Eric Parry Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 1 12 1:59.91
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 21 1 13 2:00.18
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 21 2 8 2:00.30
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 21 4 4 2:00.45
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 17 3 7 2:00.48
Timothy Phillips Wayland Community Pool Masters 19 4 3 2:00.51
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 20 2 8 2:00.54
Daniel Bachovchin Liquid Assets New England Swim 19 5 14 2:00.70
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 22 7 4 2:01.03
Scott Fedak Boston University Masters 17 6 15 2:01.18
Christopher Van Amburgh Greenwood Masters 11 1 9 2:01.35
Gerard Ferdinand Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 24 6 10 2:01.48
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 19 7 9 2:02.15
brennan kelly Bearcat Masters 19 2 10 2:02.80
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 4 10 2:03.35
Mark Graber University Club of Boston 19 1 11 2:03.37
Kevin Sullivan Lowell YMCA 19 8 4 2:04.02
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 7 16 2:04.15
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 17 4 5 2:04.21
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 3 1 2:04.74
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 16 1 5 2:04.82
James Lahive Hockomock Masters 18 8 6 2:04.93
david coelho Bsc Wellesley 16 7 5 2:05.00
Mike Delaney Middlebury Muffintops 18 5 1 2:05.12
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 16 4 11 2:05.56
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 15 8 6 2:05.62
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 20 8 6 2:06.05
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 18 3 2 2:06.19
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 1 7 2:06.34
Michael Sever Swim Rhode Island 18 7 12 2:06.50
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 3 12 2:06.57
Ian King East Lyme Masters 16 6 11 2:06.84
peter drohan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 18 1 7 2:07.39
Kyle Bernardo Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 17 7 12 2:07.58
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 16 2 3 2:07.69
Sean Barow Ymca Of The North Shore 17 8 7 2:07.87
Elliot Miller Granite State Penguins 14 6 17 2:08.05
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 16 8 13 2:08.06
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 15 5 2 2:08.31
Brett Zola Great Bay Masters 17 2 14 2:08.39
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 19 6 8 2:08.48
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 14 7 8 2:09.15
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 14 2 8 2:10.48
Timothy Jordan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 7 15 2:10.49
Kip McNamara Tri YMCA 14 5 9 2:10.55
Adolfo Fernandez Swim Rhode Island 10 6 18 2:10.60
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 7 9 2:10.61
Vyacheslav Chereukhin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 3 19 2:10.74
Ryan Lebro Ymca Of The North Shore 15 2 10 2:10.91
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 13 4 10 2:11.55
Luca D'alessio Boston University Masters 18 2 20 2:11.66
Elias Muhanna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 6 13 2:12.24
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 14 8 11 2:12.79
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 6 9 2:13.05
Michael Griffin Wayland Community Pool Masters 14 4 10 2:13.09
John Maclennan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 5 3 2:13.62
Chip Pettibone Swim Rhode Island 15 3 12 2:13.68
William Brondyk Wayland Community Pool Masters 13 2 13 2:14.08
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 13 1 14 2:14.82
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com