Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 1650yd Freestyle
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ethan Saulnier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 4 1 16:15.24
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 6 1 18:02.17
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 5 1 18:10.45
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 7 3 2 18:27.28
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 7 1 1 18:53.03
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 7 7 2 18:55.61
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 7 2 3 19:01.34
Kirk Hutchinson Wayland Community Pool Masters 5 4 1 19:37.00
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 6 5 3 19:41.44
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 2 19:51.17
Greg Mone Bluefish Swim Club 6 3 4 19:55.92
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 1 5 20:01.54
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 6 6 4 20:08.81
Brian Noyes Kingsbury Club Masters 7 8 2 20:11.63
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 6 8 3 20:21.55
Vincent Burks Swim Rhode Island 4 5 4 20:31.17
Tom Mack Great Bay Masters 10 3 5 20:40.50
Michael Lamie South Shore YMCA 6 4 6 20:41.79
Scott Fedak Boston University Masters 5 5 1 20:45.14
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 2 2 3 20:47.99
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 6 1 20:50.78
John Maclennan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 3 1 21:12.67
Matt Mulrooney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 7 1 21:20.34
Gary O'neill Boston University Masters 3 2 7 21:50.35
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 5 7 2 22:00.20
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 4 2 22:39.47
John Olander Simon's Rock Pace Makers 4 6 3 22:49.36
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 9 5 3 22:55.14
Joe Zrioka Maine Masters Swim Club 4 3 8 23:04.80
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 5 8 4 23:07.58
Robert Nelson Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 1 23:07.86
Terence Moran Great Bay Masters 9 3 9 23:16.11
jim robinson Granite State Penguins 4 2 10 23:27.07
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 2 4 5 23:27.43
William Yepes Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 2 6 23:35.31
Ray Kobs Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 5 4 23:42.01
Jack Driscoll Connecticut Masters 3 1 11 23:42.24
drew darling Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 6 23:47.61
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 10 1 2 23:52.53
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 8 5 24:11.63
Donald Sorterup Swim Rhode Island 3 6 5 24:19.56
Steve Parsons Great Bay Masters 10 2 3 24:21.13
Bruce Rose Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 5 4 24:24.88
Denis Pelletier South County YMCA 2 3 6 24:57.65
Eric Winn South County YMCA 4 1 7 24:58.18
Mika Latva-Kokko Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 1 7 25:01.93
Bill Ewan Swim Rhode Island 2 5 2 25:04.99
Michael Garr South County YMCA 3 4 8 25:18.41
David Sicard Swim Rhode Island 3 7 7 25:46.97
Jameson Bull Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 2 25:51.23
Phil Wright South County YMCA 9 4 4 26:03.37
Jack Frackleton Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 6 12 26:28.28
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 3 3 2 26:52.14
christopher tripler Ymca Of The North Shore 8 3 6 26:53.46
Sean Heffernan Liquid Assets New England Swim 1 4 5 29:15.01
Guillermo Nunez Boston University Masters 2 7 8 29:33.98
les cutler Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 2 3 31:06.38
George Coupe Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 5 1 31:20.18
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 2 1 4 31:33.59
michael widmer Unattached New England 8 1 2 31:41.66
Bruce Bernstein Simon's Rock Pace Makers 8 4 1 32:53.65
Philip Pedros Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 5 8 36:00.53
Fred Goldner Connecticut Masters 1 3 1 38:39.19
john gale Maine Masters Swim Club 3 8   NS
Richard Bernstein Asphalt Green Masters 4 4   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com