Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 1650yd Freestyle
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 6 1 18:38.06
Meaghan Casey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 5 2 18:46.64
Sheryl Bierden Boston University Masters 5 3 1 19:13.49
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 5 2 3 19:18.29
Jessica Stokes Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 4 2 19:45.22
Caitlin Snow South Shore YMCA 5 1 4 20:15.16
Kaitlin Anelauskas Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 7 1 20:15.73
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 8 3 3 20:22.31
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 4 4 1 20:41.58
Marie McCormack Tribeach 4 3 1 20:59.01
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 8 2 2 21:05.38
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 2 2 21:05.42
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 7 3 21:35.75
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 6 4 21:49.25
Elaine DeBitetto Mit Masters 4 5 1 21:49.77
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 5 5 21:50.39
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 3 4 1 21:51.21
Joan Craffey Asphalt Green Masters 3 2 1 22:09.10
Ann Palms Swim Rhode Island 7 3 6 22:14.72
Pamela Aman Ne Masters Unattached 4 1 2 22:26.53
Sara Hallor Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 4 2 22:57.83
Christine Pasterczyk Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 8 3 22:59.45
courtney slade Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 8 5 23:00.45
Patricia Saint Aubin Technique and Training 3 6 4 23:01.94
Stephanie Horton Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 3 7 23:03.42
Paula Hobson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 7 4 23:29.83
Erika Boeckeler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 8 8 23:48.48
Page Wasson West Side Swim Club 3 1 2 24:13.04
Michele Deschaine Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 5 6 24:24.10
Stephanie Hevenor South County YMCA 7 2 5 24:28.49
Mary Connolly Great Bay Masters 6 4 3 24:56.09
Stephanie Bloch Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 5 3 25:01.45
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 2 3 3 25:06.02
Kathy Lewis Swim Rhode Island 2 4 4 25:07.66
Taryn Holly Greenwood Masters 8 4 2 26:22.03
Monica Wesson Great Bay Masters 7 1 9 26:23.30
Debbie Hoff Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 3 5 26:29.20
jennifer brehob Ymca Of The North Shore 3 5 6 27:06.61
Shannon Blake Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 1 7 27:09.71
Nancy Hendrickson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 7 5 27:44.18
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 6 6 27:58.80
Vanessa Coloura Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 8 29:27.25
Roberta Allison Boston University Masters 6 1 7 30:28.57
Julie Jenkins Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 5 4 30:36.23
Donna Carris South County YMCA 1 4 8 30:49.19
Kathy Balles Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 5 6 32:30.63
Kathy McGuire Bearcat Masters 1 3 9 33:32.78
Margaret Holland Sparages University Club of Boston 2 2   NS
Karin Biskovich Great Bay Masters 8 1   DNF
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com