Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100yd Freestyle
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 25 4 1 47.05
James Allworth Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 2 1 48.18
Kristof Toth Bearcat Masters 24 6 1 48.84
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 25 7 1 49.12
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 6 2 49.41
Niclas Ohman Granite State Penguins 25 5 1 49.44
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 24 4 2 49.50
Michael Crocker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 24 5 3 49.61
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 24 3 1 49.69
Mathew Card South County YMCA 23 3 2 49.88
Todd Herman Mit Masters 23 4 3 49.93
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 25 8 4 50.01
Sebastian Neumayer Mit Masters 25 1 4 50.01
Ilya Fishman South County YMCA 24 1 2 50.14
Aaron Brosnan Ymca Of The North Shore 22 5 5 50.35
Andreas Seitz Bearcat Masters 24 7 5 50.69
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 24 2 2 50.87
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 23 2 2 51.00
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 23 5 3 51.12
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 19 7 6 51.15
Dave Searles Liquid Assets New England Swim 23 6 3 51.24
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 23 8 3 51.25
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 24 8 3 51.81
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 22 4 4 51.87
Paul Nathe Cape Cod Masters 19 3 4 52.08
Michael Leake Bennington Area Masters 22 2 5 52.14
Michael Regan Maine Masters Swim Club 23 7 1 52.15
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 22 6 7 52.38
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 22 1 4 52.48
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 7 6 52.49
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 21 4 2 52.56
Mike Shostak Unattached Metro 22 3 8 52.81
Marko Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 21 6 5 52.99
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 23 1 9 53.01
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 21 3 6 53.15
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 7 4 53.23
Daniel Bachovchin Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 7 10 53.37
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 21 5 6 53.43
Kenneth Catalano Liquid Assets New England Swim 21 8 7 53.44
Perry Chau Ymca Of The North Shore 20 3 7 53.53
Scott Fedak Boston University Masters 18 8 11 53.55
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 20 4 8 53.56
Sean Carter Maine Masters Swim Club 20 5 7 53.74
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 19 2 12 53.87
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 20 6 5 53.97
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 21 2 6 54.20
Christopher Van Amburgh Greenwood Masters 13 1 8 54.42
Brian Donohue Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 6 9 54.50
peter drohan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 19 4 7 54.54
Kyle Jendrock Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 5 10 54.60
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 21 1 13 54.61
Eric Parry Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 8 14 54.62
Neftalie Torres Liquid Assets New England Swim 19 5 11 54.71
Kent Zelle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 5 9 55.01
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 4 5 55.08
Bill Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 17 1 3 55.09
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 19 8 1 55.11
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 20 2 15 55.19
Connor Cronin Technique and Training 17 4 12 55.28
david coelho Bsc Wellesley 20 8 8 55.41
Steven Pierce Unattached Connecticut 17 7 9 55.59
Sean Uiterwyk Uv Rays 11 3 8 55.67
Kyle Bernardo Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 16 6 13 55.79
Mike Delaney Middlebury Muffintops 19 1 2 55.83
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 16 8 4 56.10
James Goodman Maine Masters Swim Club 16 4 3 56.16
Mark Rubacky Granite State Penguins 17 5 6 56.30
Gerald Yeung Unattached Niagara 15 2 16 56.38
Scott Stover Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 17 2 9 56.39
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 20 1 10 56.45
Bart Westgeest Great Bay Masters 17 6 10 56.51
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 13 3 1 56.62
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 5 5 56.69
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 16 1 10 56.78
paolo martini Liquid Assets New England Swim 17 8 7 56.81
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets New England Swim 18 6 17 56.91
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 5 6 57.01
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 17 3 2 57.21
David Riley Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 15 5 7 57.26
Dave Davala Maine Masters Swim Club 15 3 8 57.35
Jim Petersen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 6 14 57.40
James Welch Swim Rhode Island 16 3 11 57.66
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 16 2 11 57.67
Walter Foster Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 4 9 57.70
Josh Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 7 12 57.76
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 15 1 12 57.99
Adolfo Fernandez Swim Rhode Island 3 5 18 58.22
Eyal Schachner Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 3 8 58.32
steve belletete Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 15 4 13 58.35
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 18 2 4 58.38
Vyacheslav Chereukhin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 1 19 58.49
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 14 2 10 58.54
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 14 6 5 58.75
Elias Muhanna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 3 11 58.98
Paul Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 4 3 11 59.19
Paul Horvitz Ne Masters Unattached 14 3 3 59.26
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 2 12 59.41
Timothy Jordan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 1 9 59.50
Chris Burge Mit Masters 11 2 10 59.53
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 12 6 13 59.64
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com