Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Freestyle
2012 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 18 4 1 52.95
Tracy McCurdy Unattached New England 18 5 1 54.38
Priscilla Modrov Hoboken Masters 18 2 1 54.48
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 16 3 1 54.67
Kyle Cutter Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 4 1 54.70
Lauren Au Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 6 2 55.73
kaye-lani laughna Middlebury Muffintops 17 3 1 56.33
Samantha Pitter Boston University Masters 18 7 3 56.45
Jessica Stokes Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 8 2 56.97
Caitlin Healey Boston University Masters 18 1 4 57.00
Jill Allen Unattached New England 16 5 5 57.43
Nysa Casha Ne Masters Unattached 18 6 2 57.49
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 17 5 6 58.22
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 17 2 1 58.30
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 18 3 2 58.49
Jacki Hirsty Swim Rhode Island 16 2 1 58.50
Emily Phillips Greenwood Masters 11 3 7 58.62
Sheryl Bierden Boston University Masters 16 4 3 58.77
Liz Wong Tank Club 15 3 8 58.90
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 15 4 2 59.41
Kim Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 8 9 59.47
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 17 1 4 59.50
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 15 2 5 59.53
Kristina Lamoreaux Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 6 10 59.60
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 15 6 3 59.76
Emily Greeke Boston University Masters 14 5 3 59.80
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 15 5 2 59.89
Chelsea Bingham Boston University Masters 9 2 4 1:00.16
Karen Mareb Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 3 3 1:00.41
Penelope Cruz Bearcat Masters 14 4 5 1:00.46
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 16 8 4 1:00.52
Margaret Folcarelli Liquid Assets New England Swim 15 8 11 1:00.64
Kaitlin Anelauskas Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 7 12 1:00.83
Meaghan Casey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 1 5 1:00.87
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 14 7 6 1:01.00
Julie Mitchell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 7 13 1:01.08
Missie Bankes Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 8 2 1:01.11
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 13 2 4 1:01.15
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 7 6 1:01.20
Caileen Burns Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 4 14 1:01.29
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 5 3 1:01.61
Nadia Louhichi Adirondack Masters 11 5 7 1:01.99
Erin Cammann Technique and Training 15 1 3 1:02.08
Cheryl Kupan Maine Masters Swim Club 13 6 4 1:02.09
Elise Beeger Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 15 1:02.14
Barbara Palmer Greater Boston YMCA Masters 11 4 6 1:02.17
Ursula Hester Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 1 4 1:02.46
beth estel Granite State Penguins 12 3 2 1:02.60
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 13 7 5 1:02.61
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 2 5 1:02.89
Bryn Sewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 8 1:02.89
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 13 5 5 1:02.94
Crista Cabanas Unattached Metro 12 8 16 1:02.96
Christina McAlvey Bearcat Masters 11 6 9 1:03.19
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 13 8 7 1:03.51
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 4 7 1:03.55
Yumiko Kobayashi Tri YMCA 10 6 6 1:04.18
Susan Perry Cape Cod Masters 10 3 6 1:04.34
Ieva Zelca Bearcat Masters 10 2 8 1:04.77
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 2 10 1:04.85
Jackie Macdonald Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 3 11 1:04.87
Heather Bernstein Unattached Connecticut 13 3 17 1:04.88
Grace Kim Bearcat Masters 12 4 9 1:05.54
Sara Hallor Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 3 7 1:05.62
Meghan Bailey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 1 12 1:05.79
Tricia Sarvia Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 5 18 1:05.83
Jeanne Garr South County YMCA 11 1 3 1:06.04
Tracy Lindboe Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 1 10 1:06.08
Karli Mordue Greenwood Masters 10 7 13 1:06.09
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 9 7 7 1:06.19
Helen Lin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 8 19 1:06.20
Tracy LaChapelle Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 6 8 1:06.36
Cindy Thornton Westchester Masters 10 5 8 1:06.38
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 10 1 9 1:06.42
Erika Boeckeler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 1 8 1:06.59
Sheila Flanigan Uv Rays 10 4 6 1:06.78
Kathryn Ostertag Greenwood Masters 8 4 14 1:07.19
alison dixon Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 8 5 7 1:07.30
Deborah Sakr Granite State Penguins 9 6 8 1:07.31
Kari Loverro Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 4 20 1:07.47
Kendra McDowell Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 2 9 1:07.47
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick South County YMCA 11 8 9 1:07.55
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 12 7 9 1:08.15
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 11 7 10 1:08.31
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 11 1:08.32
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 9 8 10 1:08.50
sue seitz North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 5 15 1:08.76
Joan Craffey Asphalt Green Masters 8 7 4 1:09.07
Karina Chmielewski North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 7 10 1:09.88
Kristin Irish Tribeach 4 2 11 1:10.07
Susan O'hara Swim Rhode Island 6 1 12 1:11.14
Sara Tabtabai Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 21 1:11.48
Allison Smith Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 1 22 1:12.22
Jill Litman Swim Rhode Island 8 8 5 1:12.75
Erin Gaskell Scantic Valley YMCA 6 4 10 1:13.40
denise saltojanes North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 5 11 1:13.97
Taryn Holly Greenwood Masters 3 3 11 1:14.29
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 1 13 1:14.50
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 4 12 1:14.62
Pascha Griffiths Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 4 12 1:15.58
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com