Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50yd Butterfly
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ross Mooney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 31 4 1 23.02
Mathew O'Brien Minuteman Andover Masters 31 5 1 23.12
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 31 2 2 23.14
Matt Jordan Maine Masters Swim Club 29 2 3 23.39
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 30 4 1 23.57
Michailas Zuravliovas Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 30 3 2 23.61
Zack Priest Swim Rhode Island 31 3 4 23.73
Andrew Dimichele Cambridge Masters Swim Club 30 8 3 23.77
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 30 2 5 24.00
Michael Emmons Bluefish Masters 31 1 4 24.06
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 31 7 1 24.07
Erik Soria Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 29 5 5 24.08
Mike Smith Cambridge Masters Swim Club 26 2 2 24.15
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 29 4 3 24.16
Fritz Homans Maine Masters Swim Club 30 7 1 24.17
shawn ambrose Bearcat Masters 28 6 2 24.28
Nate Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 26 7 6 24.30
Eric O'Loughlin Liquid Assets 22 4 6 24.34
Kirk Larsen Great Bay Masters 31 8 3 24.37
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 27 1 1 24.38
Darren Johnson Great Bay Masters 29 8 7 24.41
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 30 1 1 24.43
jeffrey kosiorek South County YMCA 30 5 4 24.57
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 27 3 7 24.68
Camil Toma Mit 29 3 5 24.68
Jimmy Hughes Boston College 1 1 8 24.68
Greg Shaw Ne Masters Unattached 28 5 1 24.74
Shawn O'leary Metrowest YMCA Tsunami 26 1 2 24.84
James Smith Tampa Metro Masters 29 6 2 24.89
Matthew Mauriello Fish Masters 27 5 6 24.89
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 26 3 3 24.92
Daniel Moran Western Waterhorses 28 3 9 24.94
Gregory Kenny Unattached NE 29 7 8 24.97
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 26 5 7 25.01
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 27 4 10 25.13
Elan Blumberg Bearcat Masters 24 2 8 25.15
Eric Caines Boston College 26 4 9 25.18
Hodding Carter Maine Masters Swim Club 29 1 4 25.21
Tyler McGuire Middlebury Muffintops 23 5 9 25.30
Guy Davis Great Bay Masters 28 7 2 25.32
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 28 1 11 25.33
Todd Crosset Unattached NE 25 3 3 25.34
J Buckland Boston University Masters 28 2 12 25.35
David Bazylewicz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 6 13 25.41
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters 27 2 3 25.44
Edward Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 28 8 4 25.50
Jim Robertson Great Bay Masters 27 8 5 25.62
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 27 6 14 25.70
Thomas Reynolds Boston College 26 8 10 25.72
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 25 8 15 25.77
Rob Butcher Sarasota YMCA Sharks 25 4 4 25.83
Sam Manhart Maine Masters Swim Club 27 7 6 25.87
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 30 6 5 25.87
Matt Denneen Great Bay Masters 23 1 6 25.97
Brien Van Wagner Bearcat Masters 28 4 16 26.01
maury mckinney Maine Masters Swim Club 23 6 5 26.05
brennan kelly Bearcat Masters 25 7 11 26.18
Lee Lindenau Maine Masters Swim Club 24 1 7 26.18
Eric Parry Minuteman Andover Masters 25 6 17 26.19
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 25 1 4 26.20
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 23 4 8 26.21
John Craig Ne Masters Unattached 24 3 2 26.21
Jonathan Churins Fish Masters 19 5 12 26.21
Bill Sherman Missouri Valley 21 5 5 26.24
Marc Rizzo Fish Masters 20 4 9 26.25
James Welch Swim Rhode Island 22 7 13 26.34
Dan Levy Westchester Masters 24 6 10 26.40
Brent Wasser Fish Masters 21 1 14 26.43
Mark Mooney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 7 15 26.45
Thomas Bubel Fish Masters 25 2 11 26.48
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 14 5 18 26.50
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 21 4 7 26.51
Brett Zola Great Bay Masters 24 5 12 26.68
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 26 6 6 26.79
Dan Ottman Maine Masters Swim Club 19 8 7 26.82
M Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 22 1 16 26.83
Adam Gaulin Maine Masters Swim Club 23 3 10 27.11
Rick Battistini Minuteman Andover Masters 22 3 3 27.14
Jason Troiano Westchester Masters 24 8 8 27.16
Juan Villar-Benavides Bearcat Masters 14 1 11 27.18
Bob Tyler Ne Masters Unattached 25 5 9 27.19
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters 23 7 13 27.21
James Lahive Hockomock YMCA 18 8 6 27.24
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 23 8 10 27.24
David Pennington Maine Masters Swim Club 21 8 17 27.24
david coelho Unattached NE 24 7 11 27.41
Michael Phelan Ymca Of The North Shore 20 8 12 27.52
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 6 7 27.52
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 19 1 1 27.57
Andrey Ulyanenko Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 20 6 19 27.62
Adam Cole Mit 16 5 20 27.65
Keith McLarty Maine Masters Swim Club 16 4 8 27.67
Jack Ceckler Great Bay Masters 17 3 8 27.67
Chris Holland Bearcat Masters 21 2 12 27.74
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets 20 2 9 27.74
John Radimer Middlebury Muffintops 22 2 2 27.74
Steven Miller Westchester Masters 16 2 4 27.83
Robert Marshall Boston University Masters 17 4 21 27.88
Sean Dowling Tribeach 18 4 18 27.91
Charles Schneider Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 18 7 22 27.92
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com