Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Breaststroke
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kirsten Rasmuson Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 5 1 1:07.55
Jessica Huang Univ. of San Francisco Masters 17 4 2 1:09.65
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 16 2 1 1:10.23
Mahriah Alf Mit 16 4 3 1:10.64
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 17 1 1 1:11.02
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 17 2 1 1:11.19
Melissa Stango Connecticut Masters 16 5 4 1:11.38
Anja Slim Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 4 5 1:11.62
Lauren Scheinfeldt Boston College 16 7 1 1:12.13
Adrienne Benz Swim Rhode Island 15 7 2 1:12.41
Kim Walker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 6 6 1:12.69
kaye-lani laughna Middlebury Muffintops 16 3 3 1:13.58
Meg Smith Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 5 7 1:13.65
Liz Byron Boston College 12 4 8 1:14.08
Brittany Harrington Maine Masters Swim Club 16 6 9 1:14.30
Karen Gromer Niagara District Masters 15 2 10 1:14.43
Kristina Lamoreaux Swim Rhode Island 13 5 2 1:14.72
Michelle Ronsivalli Minuteman Andover Masters 17 3 3 1:14.84
Jennifer Rasmussen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 3 4 1:15.31
Megan Wyatt Swim Rhode Island 17 8 11 1:15.33
Lauren Au Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 8 12 1:15.89
Karen Mareb Minuteman Andover Masters 16 1 1 1:15.94
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 14 4 1 1:16.40
Melinda Williams Boston College 15 6 13 1:16.44
Stephanie Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 12 5 5 1:17.45
Alicia Fletcher Adirondack Masters 15 8 2 1:17.45
Julie Kim Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 5 6 1:17.77
Eileen Yanoti Unattached NE 17 7 7 1:18.00
Hui Chao Mit 10 6 8 1:18.09
Lynn Ascione Berkeley Aquatic Masters 14 1 2 1:18.20
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters 14 5 2 1:18.26
Erica Friedman Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 1 14 1:18.38
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 13 4 1 1:18.40
Denise Spence Umass Amherst 12 3 2 1:18.73
Sheryl Scott Granite State Penguins 13 3 3 1:18.74
theresa kasprzyk Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 2 15 1:18.80
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 14 8 3 1:19.05
Clewis Howe Minuteman Andover Masters 14 2 4 1:19.24
Sarah Murphy South County YMCA 12 7 9 1:19.26
Geneve Hendricks Westchester Masters 13 7 3 1:19.36
Ulrike Kjellberg Minuteman Andover Masters 11 3 5 1:20.81
Maegan Olivos Middlebury Muffintops 13 1 16 1:20.83
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 12 6 4 1:21.06
Jackie Chittenden Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 2 17 1:21.09
Jennifer Lia Connecticut Masters 10 3 6 1:22.40
Melissa Callaghan Wellesley Masters 14 6 18 1:22.72
Kellie Joyce Maine Masters Swim Club 11 1 10 1:23.03
Tracey Bird Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 4 5 1:23.08
Caileen Burns Minuteman Andover Masters 11 2 11 1:23.14
Lynne Anderson Westchester Masters 13 6 4 1:23.15
Rachel Neild Great Bay Masters 8 3 19 1:23.40
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 9 1 4 1:23.57
Christie Hayes Connecticut Masters 11 4 1 1:23.65
Julia Malloy Great Bay Masters 12 1 6 1:23.83
Kathleen Hanson Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 6 3 1:24.09
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 8 6 4 1:24.77
Charlotte Brynn Stowe Masters 10 2 5 1:24.84
Jennie French Great Bay Masters 10 7 12 1:24.87
Lisa Natkin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 7 5 1:25.02
Krissy Day Minuteman Andover Masters 10 8 20 1:25.10
Christine Hyjek Bearcat Masters 11 8 21 1:25.13
Amy Gothorpe Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 4 7 1:25.28
Kate Yoder Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 8 7 1:25.34
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 12 2 8 1:25.65
Joan Reilly Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 1 2 1:25.73
Maureen Scott Maine Masters Swim Club 9 2 6 1:25.85
susan leone Westchester Masters 10 4 9 1:25.96
Kristin Nelson Maine Masters Swim Club 11 5 6 1:26.28
Anneliese Pugh Maine Masters Swim Club 8 7 7 1:27.92
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 9 3 8 1:28.20
Colleen Lepage Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 7 1:28.52
Keren Rosenfeld Bearcat Masters 6 3 22 1:28.68
Kathleen Davis Fish Masters 9 5 3 1:29.13
Audrey Hendricks Boston University Masters 11 7 9 1:29.32
Hale Zengingonul Boston University Masters 5 8 10 1:29.41
Karen Frost Maine Masters Swim Club 7 4 23 1:29.75
Patti Dalimonte Minuteman Andover Masters 7 6 11 1:29.89
gail holland-dufault Greendale YMCA 8 2 5 1:30.49
Danielle Dugan Minuteman Andover Masters 6 4 10 1:31.41
Bry Roskoz University Club of Boston 6 7 8 1:31.63
Xiao Li Bearcat Masters 4 7 24 1:31.79
Deborah Edin Great Bay Masters 5 2 12 1:32.83
Alison Heaphy Adirondack Masters 4 3 9 1:33.11
Judith Sharlin Boston University Masters 6 1 4 1:33.36
Nancy Flaherty Lowell YMCA 5 3 13 1:33.72
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 8 8 6 1:34.08
Sarah Mooney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 25 1:34.42
Peggy Doliner Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 14 1:34.91
Bo Hatfield Ymca Of The North Shore 6 2 15 1:35.33
Sara Dempster Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 8 8 1:35.33
Ivy Rauzin Bearcat Masters 6 8 11 1:35.37
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 7 7 7 1:35.45
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 6 6 16 1:36.96
Sally Cassells North Suburban YMCA 7 1 8 1:37.30
Silva Hanbarchian Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 5 9 1:37.34
Sharon McGrail Great Bay Masters 4 8 9 1:37.51
Kasia Connors Great Bay Masters 7 5 26 1:39.67
Michele Smith Minuteman Andover Masters 2 6 12 1:39.94
Chris Pasterczyk Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 3 10 1:39.97
susan hannel South County YMCA 5 7 17 1:41.13
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com