Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50yd Backstroke
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Mathew O'Brien Minuteman Andover Masters 19 4 1 23.67
Matt Jordan Maine Masters Swim Club 19 5 2 24.71
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 18 2 1 24.89
Andrew Dimichele Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 3 1 24.94
Chris Kovacs Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 18 4 1 25.35
James Smith Tampa Metro Masters 19 1 2 25.41
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 18 3 3 25.58
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 2 1 25.83
Eric O'Loughlin Liquid Assets 17 4 4 25.85
Jeremy Hutchinson Maine Masters Swim Club 16 2 1 25.99
Todd Springer Great Bay Masters 19 6 2 26.18
Daniel Mac Eachran Unattached NE 14 8 2 26.62
Edward Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 5 3 26.79
David Bazylewicz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 2 2 26.86
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 18 7 3 26.90
Darren Johnson Great Bay Masters 17 1 4 27.06
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 17 6 5 27.08
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 7 3 27.11
Paul Monyok Maine Masters Swim Club 16 4 4 27.13
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 17 8 6 27.28
Sam Manhart Maine Masters Swim Club 18 1 4 27.29
Jonathan Churins Fish Masters 16 1 5 27.35
Fritz Homans Maine Masters Swim Club 17 3 1 27.38
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 10 2 5 27.59
Stephen Mugford Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 5 6 27.65
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters 18 8 7 27.75
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 19 8 5 27.76
Matthew Mauriello Fish Masters 15 5 6 27.97
Guy Davis Great Bay Masters 15 7 2 28.11
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 4 3 28.24
Eric Parry Minuteman Andover Masters 18 6 6 28.27
brennan kelly Bearcat Masters 13 3 7 28.29
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 14 5 3 28.32
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 7 7 28.50
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 2 28.50
Sebastian Neumayer Mit 16 8 8 28.76
Brent Wasser Fish Masters 12 7 8 28.89
Eric Caines Boston College 16 6 9 28.91
Dan Ottman Maine Masters Swim Club 13 7 3 29.00
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 12 2 9 29.00
Jonathan Blood Unattached NE 16 5 8 29.02
Brien Van Wagner Bearcat Masters 16 3 10 29.06
Juan Villar-Benavides Bearcat Masters 15 8 7 29.10
Marc Rizzo Fish Masters 12 1 9 29.11
Tom Karb Maine Masters Swim Club 14 3 4 29.13
Andrew Hayden Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 10 29.26
Bill Sherman Missouri Valley 14 2 4 29.43
Michael Schofield Boston College 15 2 8 29.58
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 13 4 4 29.75
Tom Haushalter Uv Rays 15 1 10 29.76
Scott Woolley Fish Masters 13 8 11 29.76
david coelho Unattached NE 14 1 5 29.94
Mike LePage Maine Masters Swim Club 14 4 5 29.96
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 11 7 1 30.14
Edward Colbert Ymca Of The North Shore 12 6 6 30.20
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 11 3 7 30.40
Tommy Gainer Ymca Of The North Shore 13 5 11 30.44
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 13 2 6 30.50
Dan Levy Westchester Masters 14 7 12 30.51
Matt Hockridge West Suburban YMCA 13 6 9 30.57
Adam Cole Mit 12 4 11 30.62
steven walsh Swim Rhode Island 13 1 7 30.74
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets 10 5 8 30.88
Ryan Raffaelli Boston College 10 1 12 31.21
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 9 2 1 31.32
Mark Mitsch Minuteman Andover Masters 10 6 9 31.41
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets 11 4 10 31.53
steve belletete Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 8 13 31.57
Homer Lane Cape Cod Masters 11 5 2 31.59
Josh Shea Liquid Assets 12 5 5 31.60
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 9 4 11 31.62
Rick Rheinhardt Cape Cod Masters 12 3 2 31.62
Gregory LaBelle Ymca Of The North Shore 8 4 6 31.85
John Mitchell Minuteman Andover Masters 9 5 13 31.95
david graham Greenwood Masters 11 8 7 31.98
Jay Jones Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 6 3 32.00
Jeffrey Wood Granite State Penguins 10 4 14 32.21
Dave Davala Granite State Penguins 10 8 12 32.24
David Hart Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 7 13 32.50
Chris Holland Bearcat Masters 10 3 10 32.66
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 11 1 14 32.80
michael scholz Maine Masters Swim Club 7 4 15 33.12
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 7 6 12 33.14
Bill Ryan Burbank/Reading YMCA 9 3 3 33.16
Daniel Garr South County YMCA 8 5 11 33.18
David Vail Maine Masters Swim Club 9 1 1 33.20
Bill Rupert Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 2 33.46
Jack Cothren Fish Masters 11 2 4 33.47
Michael Paine Liquid Assets 7 5 8 33.58
Razvan Teodorescu North Suburban YMCA 7 8 9 33.61
Michael Brown Minuteman Andover Masters 6 4 8 33.82
Adam Scott Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 16 34.13
Todd Estabrook University Club of Boston 8 3 15 34.14
Laszlo Eger Ne Masters Unattached 9 8 5 34.15
John Snooks Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 6 3 34.28
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 8 1 16 34.42
Gregory Bowne Liquid Assets 7 3 9 34.43
Peter Shoults Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 8 10 34.46
Leonardo Torres Boston College 9 6 10 34.62
drew darling Maine Masters Swim Club 7 1 4 34.68
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com