Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Backstroke
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Fall Willeboordse Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 4 2 1 58.80
Jocelyn Petrella Mit 15 5 1 59.03
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen San Diego Swim Masters 15 4 1 59.20
Anja Slim Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 2 1 1:01.83
Roma Hunter Boston University Masters 15 3 2 1:02.30
Jessica Holmes Middlebury Muffintops 15 6 1 1:02.61
Kristina Lamoreaux Swim Rhode Island 15 7 1 1:04.32
Andrea Luallen-Egg Garden State Masters 14 4 3 1:04.41
Nicole Benson Great Bay Masters 12 6 2 1:04.42
Adrienne Benz Swim Rhode Island 14 6 2 1:04.56
Sarah Kearns Ymca Of The North Shore 15 8 2 1:04.75
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 15 1 3 1:04.86
Stephanie Raby Ymca Of The North Shore 13 4 2 1:06.98
Jennifer Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 5 3 1:07.09
Grace Kim Bearcat Masters 14 3 3 1:07.35
Shannon Doherty Alger Ymca Of The North Shore 13 7 4 1:08.67
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 13 2 4 1:09.57
Caitlin Geary Ymca Of The North Shore 13 5 3 1:09.61
Elise Beeger Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 4 1:09.72
Amy Dalrymple Maine Masters Swim Club 12 1 5 1:09.98
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 12 4 2 1:10.17
Sarah Baker Great Bay Masters 13 3 5 1:10.42
Alexei Kissell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 5 5 1:10.45
Ellen Stanley West Side Swim Club 14 1 4 1:10.74
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 13 6 6 1:10.74
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 11 4 1 1:11.05
Missie Bankes Minuteman Andover Masters 14 7 4 1:11.10
katherine youmans Mit 12 3 6 1:11.39
Ann Palms Swim Rhode Island 1 1 6 1:11.40
heidi natkin Atlanta Water Jocks 11 8 7 1:11.56
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 12 2 5 1:11.96
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 13 8 5 1:12.03
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 13 1 2 1:12.30
Amy Skrobis Minuteman Andover Masters 12 8 6 1:12.39
Deanna Colacito Unattached NE 10 1 7 1:12.48
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 12 5 8 1:12.52
andrea sonan Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 3 9 1:13.39
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 10 8 3 1:13.44
Lauren Nickerson Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 8 7 1:13.62
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 11 6 8 1:13.72
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 11 5 4 1:14.31
Pam Sullivan Technique and Training 7 5 9 1:14.51
Lisa Guymont Ne Masters Unattached 10 3 5 1:14.75
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters 9 2 6 1:14.78
Kendra McDowell Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 6 10 1:14.84
Caileen Burns Minuteman Andover Masters 9 5 7 1:14.94
Diann Uustal Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 1 1:15.12
Susan Cashin Technique and Training 6 4 10 1:15.22
Amy Ross Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 6 6 1:15.29
Anne Bernhard Pacific Northwest Aquatics 11 2 7 1:15.52
Kim Goodwin Ne Masters Unattached 12 7 3 1:15.73
Sarah Murphy South County YMCA 10 2 8 1:16.14
adrienne fontes Cape Cod Masters 10 7 11 1:16.15
Colleen Lepage Maine Masters Swim Club 9 3 12 1:16.33
Alexandria Frisch Red Tide of NYC 11 1 7 1:16.56
Karen Curran Technique and Training 9 8 13 1:17.27
Elizabeth Lowe Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 1 8 1:17.44
Elaine Mui Bearcat Masters 7 8 8 1:17.63
Cecilia Emblidge East Lyme Masters 9 7 8 1:17.64
gail holland-dufault Greendale YMCA 8 8 4 1:17.73
Lidia MacDonald-Carr Ymca Of The North Shore 8 4 9 1:17.83
Kristin Nelson Maine Masters Swim Club 9 4 14 1:18.21
catherine petersen Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 5 9 1:18.49
Charlotte Brynn Stowe Masters 8 1 11 1:18.61
andrea daley-arvanites Western Waterhorses 7 4 9 1:18.87
Jeanne Garr South County YMCA 7 1 1 1:19.14
Elise Vonhousen South County YMCA 8 3 15 1:19.37
Marlene Schwarz Minuteman Andover Masters 6 3 5 1:19.59
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 11 7 10 1:19.64
Karen Bierwert Smith College 7 2 2 1:20.67
Jennifer Rein Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 1 16 1:21.63
Dana Perry West Side Swim Club 8 6 17 1:21.84
Maureen Scott Maine Masters Swim Club 7 7 12 1:21.87
Amanda Tirrell Western Waterhorses 6 2 6 1:22.47
Janis Greim Maine Masters Swim Club 8 2 10 1:23.06
Jennifer Chenelle Great Bay Masters 5 4 10 1:23.92
Patricia Saint Aubin Adirondack Athletic Club 5 5 7 1:24.27
Martha LaRiviere Maine Masters Swim Club 5 6 3 1:24.30
Meghan Morley Boston College 7 6 9 1:26.66
Anne Gibson Maine Masters Swim Club 4 3 4 1:28.24
Karen Frost Maine Masters Swim Club 6 7 11 1:29.61
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 7 3 5 1:30.73
mary pohlman Boston College 6 8 8 1:31.21
Beth Herrick Cape Cod Masters 5 1 9 1:31.24
Jill Litman Swim Rhode Island 6 5 10 1:31.80
margaret banker Ymca Of The North Shore 5 2 18 1:31.99
Emily Dozier Fish Masters 6 6 11 1:32.22
Christine Key Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 7 11 1:33.16
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 4 13 1:33.16
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 4 5 12 1:35.17
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 5 8 13 1:35.87
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 4 6 14 1:36.20
Kate Notman Minuteman Andover Masters 4 8 11 1:36.88
Sheilagh Mulderig University Club of Boston 2 5 6 1:37.18
Barbara Hardy Granite State Penguins 3 1 1 1:37.22
Nancy O'Brien-Mackinnon Maine Masters Swim Club 3 6 7 1:37.54
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 2 2 1:37.63
Denise Veenstra Minuteman Andover Masters 4 1 14 1:37.69
susan hannel South County YMCA 4 4 12 1:37.94
Carol Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters 3 4 3 1:39.18
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com