Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 500yd Freestyle
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Robert Winograd Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 7 1 4:41.95
Erik Soria Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 21 6 1 4:47.42
Ethan Saulnier Ymca Of The North Shore 21 5 1 4:47.42
Daniel Moran Western Waterhorses 21 1 2 4:50.78
Jimmy Hughes Boston College 19 5 3 4:55.87
Brett Nichols Boston College 20 8 4 4:55.96
Paul Monyok Maine Masters Swim Club 20 3 2 4:58.54
Sam Manhart Maine Masters Swim Club 20 7 1 5:01.79
Nathan Freeman Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 21 4 1 5:02.85
David Bazylewicz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 8 5 5:04.54
David Stiles Minuteman Andover Masters 21 2 2 5:05.41
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 4 3 5:05.44
Sean Carter Maine Masters Swim Club 19 6 4 5:06.39
eric valley Pacific Northwest Aquatics 19 7 1 5:08.63
Craig Hersh Striar Masters Swimming 18 6 2 5:09.64
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 20 2 3 5:10.78
Bryan Guarnier Liquid Assets 21 3 6 5:12.06
Jesse Morenus Metrowest YMCA Tsunami 19 3 7 5:12.72
Brian Russ Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 6 5 5:13.10
Jonathan Churins Fish Masters 17 6 6 5:14.03
Adam Mitchell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 5 2 5:14.08
Stephan Joe Swim Rhode Island 16 7 7 5:15.42
Frank Wuest Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 4 3 5:16.57
Thomas Bubel Fish Masters 16 5 2 5:16.72
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 17 8 4 5:18.84
Eric Caines Boston College 19 2 8 5:19.78
bill burnett Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 8 3 5:20.15
Eric Zwemer Boston University Masters 18 3 8 5:21.07
Patrick Autissier Unattached NE 18 1 4 5:21.80
Darren Johnson Great Bay Masters 18 7 9 5:21.83
Ryan Raffaelli Boston College 17 5 9 5:22.69
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 19 4 10 5:22.71
Brent Wasser Fish Masters 14 5 10 5:25.27
Nathaniel Dean Bearcat Masters 18 8 11 5:27.08
Steven Atkins Adirondack Masters 16 4 5 5:27.37
M Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 17 3 12 5:31.27
Abraham Rogers Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 8 5 5:31.96
Tommy Gainer Ymca Of The North Shore 15 2 13 5:32.17
John Shumadine Maine Masters Swim Club 16 3 4 5:34.05
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 17 2 14 5:34.60
Mike Delaney Middlebury Muffintops 15 4 1 5:34.85
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 8 2 5:35.35
Elan Blumberg Bearcat Masters 19 1 15 5:36.31
John Royer Red Tide of NYC 14 6 11 5:36.41
Dan Levy Westchester Masters 15 3 5 5:36.59
Jack Tuholske Montana Masters 13 3 1 5:36.73
Frank McElroy Garden State Masters 17 1 1 5:37.03
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets 17 7 12 5:37.27
Ray Palmer Adirondack Athletic Club 14 7 3 5:38.00
robert dudley Maine Masters Swim Club 17 4 6 5:39.13
Tom Mack Concord YMCA 16 1 4 5:39.64
robert fernald Great Bay Masters 13 8 6 5:40.54
Doug Butters Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 5 13 5:42.20
J Buckland Boston University Masters 14 3 14 5:43.28
Larry Richardson Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 4 5 5:43.36
Jeffrey Wood Granite State Penguins 15 7 7 5:43.51
Darius Deak Minuteman Andover Masters 14 1 7 5:44.91
Tj Foley Minuteman Andover Masters 11 6 8 5:45.01
Michael Phelan Ymca Of The North Shore 12 4 6 5:46.04
Andrew Darcey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 1 15 5:46.62
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 14 8 9 5:48.78
Scott Woolley Fish Masters 14 2 10 5:49.81
Patrick Costello Unattached NE 10 2 6 5:51.23
Tom Karb Maine Masters Swim Club 9 4 7 5:51.67
Tom McGuill Adirondack Athletic Club 15 1 8 5:51.92
Paul Goudreau Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 5 11 5:52.26
Fred Bartlett South County YMCA 13 2 7 5:52.69
Dennis Feihel Bearcat Masters 13 4 16 5:52.78
Homer Lane Cape Cod Masters 18 2 2 5:55.93
Ed Barth Adirondack Athletic Club 12 5 8 5:56.15
Paul Noone Unattached NE 16 2 17 5:56.42
Don McIntosh Middlebury Muffintops 12 6 1 5:56.71
Brian Noyes Kingsbury Club 15 6 9 5:57.15
paul hoffmann Westchester Masters 8 1 9 5:57.28
son nguyen Maine Masters Swim Club 12 8 16 5:58.61
Jozef Kurlanski Maine Masters Swim Club 12 3 8 6:01.39
Ryan Lebro Ymca Of The North Shore 9 3 9 6:02.21
Steven Miller Westchester Masters 12 1 2 6:02.75
Michael Paine Liquid Assets 11 5 10 6:03.23
David O'Brien Liquid Assets 13 7 10 6:04.01
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 1 11 6:06.31
steve barrus Liquid Assets 12 2 11 6:07.04
Jack Cothren Fish Masters 11 8 3 6:09.54
Ken Phillips Greenwood Masters 10 1 4 6:14.02
Paul Kelly Boston University Masters 13 6 12 6:14.18
steven schaefer Babson College 11 7 12 6:14.50
Alan Johnston Maine Masters Swim Club 12 7 3 6:14.84
Sven Stoltz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 3 10 6:15.41
Curtis Dozier Fish Masters 10 7 17 6:19.93
Daniel Head Minuteman Andover Masters 7 2 12 6:20.32
David Boudreau Minuteman Andover Masters 8 3 13 6:21.29
David Carchedi South County YMCA 10 3 4 6:22.57
David Riley Minuteman Andover Masters 10 5 13 6:23.01
Robert Ballou South County YMCA 11 4 14 6:25.85
Jan Slezak Liquid Assets 5 3 15 6:26.04
Chip Larzelere Boston University Masters 10 4 16 6:28.04
Michael Lamarca Bearcat Masters 9 5 18 6:28.22
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 11 6:30.41
David Vail Maine Masters Swim Club 10 8 2 6:30.58
John Olander Simon's Rock Pace Makers 9 7 5 6:30.76
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com