Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 1000yd Freestyle
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 8 4 1 10:53.36
Caitlin Leahy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 5 1 11:14.03
Erica Allen Ne Masters Unattached 12 3 1 11:22.76
Sheryl Bierden Boston University Masters 8 8 1 11:40.57
Charlotte Brynn Stowe Masters 8 7 1 11:45.33
Kathryn Jantz Boston University Masters 8 3 2 11:49.94
Allison Wensley Boston University Masters 8 6 3 11:53.02
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 8 2 2 11:57.48
Elise Beeger Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 4 12:05.23
Lauren Au Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 5 5 12:12.17
kate radville Boston University Masters 7 4 6 12:24.37
jenny harvey Boston College 7 2 2 12:26.15
Erica Friedman Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 3 7 12:29.89
Natalie Gorbunoff Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 7 3 12:31.75
Clewis Howe Minuteman Andover Masters 6 2 4 12:46.21
Lynn Thornton West Side Swim Club 7 6 2 12:47.04
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 5 1 12:50.24
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 7 8 1 12:51.14
Elizabeth Lowe Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 8 5 12:55.76
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 6 7 2 12:56.51
Susan Cashin Technique and Training 3 3 3 12:58.00
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 6 1 3 12:59.30
Jennifer Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 6 13:01.16
Jennifer Schoenberg West Side Swim Club 7 5 4 13:01.40
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 5 3 3 13:10.58
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 5 6 4 13:15.49
Lidia MacDonald-Carr Ymca Of The North Shore 4 4 8 13:15.79
Lauren Tharaud Boston University Masters 6 6 9 13:17.37
Michele Roy Minuteman Andover Masters 5 4 5 13:19.15
Laurie Ellis Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 6 13:20.20
Karen Curran Technique and Training 5 2 5 13:25.62
Alyssa Dufour Maine Masters Swim Club 5 8 2 13:27.52
Charlene Puska Connecticut Masters 5 1 4 13:28.58
Emily Katz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 7 10 13:29.16
bridget convey Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 6 13:29.69
Sharon Beckman Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 3 2 13:31.61
karen fair Minuteman Andover Masters 6 3 7 13:38.77
Julia Malloy Great Bay Masters 4 6 7 13:40.30
Michelle Frink Minuteman Andover Masters 4 2 8 13:47.94
brooke jansen Maine Masters Swim Club 12 4 8 13:54.97
Helen Czerski Ne Masters Unattached 2 3 7 13:58.35
Paula Hobson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 6 9 14:10.20
Ashley Vieira Mit 4 8 3 14:13.86
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 12 2 3 14:21.40
Jeanne Garr South County YMCA 4 1 1 14:24.50
Colleen Lepage Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 9 14:38.10
Elise Vonhousen South County YMCA 3 5 10 14:41.00
Marlene Schwarz Minuteman Andover Masters 3 7 4 14:43.86
Beth Zonis Minuteman Andover Masters 1 4 10 15:03.44
Edie Jirak Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 4 5 15:12.42
Jennifer Colman Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 5 11 15:30.19
margaret banker Ymca Of The North Shore 3 2 12 15:36.69
Shannon Thompson Maine Masters Swim Club 11 3 5 15:53.37
Nancy O'Brien-Mackinnon Maine Masters Swim Club 3 8 2 15:55.56
mary pohlman Boston College 12 5 6 15:57.48
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 2 2 7 15:58.61
Martha LaRiviere Maine Masters Swim Club 2 7 3 16:02.74
Kate Notman Minuteman Andover Masters 2 1 11 16:04.76
Jessica Rapp Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 5 6 16:09.65
Sarah MacColl Maine Masters Swim Club 12 1 8 16:16.42
abigail porter Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 6 8 16:17.78
Amanda Dickinson Martha's Vineyard Masters 10 3 12 16:22.91
Helen Wang Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 2 7 16:29.56
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 4 1 16:40.54
Carol Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters 2 6 2 16:40.58
Barbara Hardy Granite State Penguins 2 5 1 16:45.40
Liz Fox Martha's Vineyard Masters 11 1 4 16:48.96
Margaret Holland Sparages University Club of Boston 3 1 13 16:51.04
Gitika Noyes Maine Masters Swim Club 11 4 5 16:52.06
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 4 8 16:58.81
Beth Rodewig South County YMCA 11 2 14 17:05.04
Deborah Chassler Boston University Masters 1 2 6 17:24.08
Mary Penniman Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 5 7 17:40.34
Julie Seeger Boston University Masters 1 7 9 17:46.18
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 1 15 17:48.51
Laverne Adams Minuteman Andover Masters 9 4 1 18:39.71
Melissa Caron Unattached NE 1 3 16 19:13.35
Gail Dyer South County YMCA 9 2 10 19:36.64
Mary Loveless Boston University Masters 2 8 11 19:47.23
Ann Walsh South County YMCA 9 3 12 20:19.50
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 9 5 3 22:41.60
Esther Pelletier Minuteman Andover Masters 1 1 1 24:17.66
Joan McIntyre Ymca Of The North Shore 9 1 2 27:24.54
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com