Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100yd Freestyle
NE LMSC SCY Champs 2010      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jimmy Hughes Boston College 29 6 1 47.08
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 28 3 1 47.33
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 29 3 1 47.41
Matt Jordan Maine Masters Swim Club 28 5 2 47.51
Camil Toma Mit 29 4 1 47.82
Drew Polhill Westchester Masters 27 1 3 48.26
Michael Emmons Bluefish Masters 29 5 2 48.34
Andrew Dimichele Cambridge Masters Swim Club 29 7 3 48.76
Robert Brannan Boston University Masters 29 8 2 48.87
Todd Springer Great Bay Masters 22 4 1 49.29
Jesse Morenus Metrowest YMCA Tsunami 27 7 4 49.39
Noel Lapierre Boston University Masters 25 4 2 49.43
Fritz Homans Maine Masters Swim Club 28 6 1 49.56
Sebastian Neumayer Mit 29 1 5 49.75
Daniel Mac Eachran Unattached NE 24 6 3 49.76
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 29 2 2 49.82
Dave Titus Cambridge Masters Swim Club 27 2 4 50.11
Mike Smith Cambridge Masters Swim Club 27 8 3 50.17
Glenn Dixon Cambridge Masters Swim Club 27 5 4 50.30
John Kelleher Mit 28 7 6 50.33
Jeremy Hutchinson Maine Masters Swim Club 27 4 3 50.41
Jonathan Churins Fish Masters 27 6 5 50.51
Haftom Ambaye Bearcat Masters 25 1 4 50.51
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 28 1 4 50.61
Craig Hersh Striar Masters Swimming 22 6 5 50.67
Guy Davis Great Bay Masters 26 3 2 50.69
Gary Wing Great Bay Masters 26 1 1 50.83
Jim Robertson Great Bay Masters 24 4 2 50.98
Bill Sherman Missouri Valley 27 3 3 51.00
Edward Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 28 2 3 51.17
Shawn O'leary Metrowest YMCA Tsunami 25 5 6 51.20
Tom Boardman Bearcat Masters 19 2 5 51.37
Michael Yunker Minuteman Andover Masters 28 8 4 51.48
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 23 3 7 51.52
David Bazylewicz Cambridge Masters Swim Club 24 3 8 51.59
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 24 5 9 51.65
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 20 8 5 51.66
Brett Nichols Boston College 26 4 10 51.69
Sean Carter Maine Masters Swim Club 26 7 6 51.77
David Stiles Minuteman Andover Masters 23 8 6 51.80
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 24 1 11 51.92
Marc Rizzo Fish Masters 23 6 6 51.95
Jacques Tardie Maine Masters Swim Club 21 6 7 51.95
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 26 6 7 52.01
Tom Haushalter Uv Rays 26 2 8 52.14
Darren Johnson Great Bay Masters 25 8 12 52.20
Dan Ottman Maine Masters Swim Club 17 5 5 52.28
eric valley Pacific Northwest Aquatics 23 2 5 52.28
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 28 4 7 52.28
Thomas Reynolds Boston College 25 2 9 52.32
Robert Czerwinski Westboro Tennis & Swim 25 3 7 52.56
Eric Caines Boston College 24 2 10 52.57
John Rogers Hockomock YMCA 24 7 8 52.59
justin brinkmeyer Cambridge Masters Swim Club 23 1 13 52.63
Eric Zwemer Boston University Masters 25 7 13 52.63
Andrew Kirkpatrick Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 20 6 9 52.63
Thomas Bubel Fish Masters 19 4 7 52.64
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 26 5 15 52.65
douglas bosley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 22 2 8 52.76
Eric Parry Minuteman Andover Masters 21 3 16 52.81
Dave Fratantoni Cape Cod Masters 23 5 8 52.81
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 21 4 17 52.83
Matt Denneen Great Bay Masters 21 5 10 52.96
Adam Gaulin Maine Masters Swim Club 22 1 8 52.97
Stephen Mugford Cambridge Masters Swim Club 25 6 9 53.02
M Dansereau Maine Masters Swim Club 22 3 11 53.10
Dan Levy Westchester Masters 23 4 10 53.37
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 22 7 4 53.77
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 14 3 18 53.86
Todd Crosset Unattached NE 20 2 5 53.88
Adam Cole Mit 18 4 19 53.88
Ryan Raffaelli Boston College 22 8 12 54.16
Michael Schofield Boston College 16 6 9 54.30
David Howe Minuteman Andover Masters 20 7 13 54.39
Mike Delaney Middlebury Muffintops 21 1 6 54.43
Martin Bures Minuteman Andover Masters 10 4 20 54.45
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 18 8 11 54.83
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 26 8 10 54.89
Tommy Gainer Ymca Of The North Shore 21 2 14 54.96
Georgios Theofilidis Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 12 7 12 55.16
Darwin White Great Bay Masters 24 8 9 55.17
Phil Brown South Shore YMCA 21 8 10 55.30
Jonathan Blood Unattached NE 20 3 11 55.37
david coelho Unattached NE 20 1 11 55.43
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 3 7 55.46
Brien Van Wagner Bearcat Masters 21 7 21 55.60
Frank Wuest Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 5 12 55.66
robert dudley Maine Masters Swim Club 22 5 13 55.76
Jeff Bjrz Ne Masters Unattached 18 6 22 55.79
Scott Woolley Fish Masters 19 6 12 55.89
Mark Mitsch Minuteman Andover Masters 18 3 8 55.91
Jonathan Biethan Liquid Assets 19 8 23 55.99
James Goodman Maine Masters Swim Club 18 1 1 56.01
David Klein Bearcat Masters 17 3 15 56.14
Homer Lane Cape Cod Masters 19 7 1 56.31
James Lahive Hockomock YMCA 17 7 9 56.43
Brian O'Neil Cape Cod Masters 19 1 13 56.46
Michael Bacso Boston YMCA (Central Branch) 20 5 14 56.56
Tom Karb Maine Masters Swim Club 18 7 15 56.68
Josh Shea Liquid Assets 18 5 14 56.75
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com