Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey McKnight | Unattached-01 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.73 |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.87 |
Adriana Marmolejo Vargas | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.83 |
Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.84 |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.33 |
Daniela Henao | Unattached-05 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.73 |
georgia pettibone | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.83 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.83 |
Monika Gonzalez Hermosillo | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:17.02 |
Patricia Casellas | Unattached-05 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:17.07 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:17.79 |
Kelly Legaspi | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.92 |
Breanna Nguyen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.25 |
Alyssa Carle | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.28 |
Brooke Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:18.75 |
Tryshia Centeno | Puerto Rico | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.78 |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.01 |
Rachel Hirsch | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.02 |
Erin Campbell | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.28 |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:19.44 |
Amanda Presgraves | Snow Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.44 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:19.47 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.58 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:19.71 |
margaret pettibone | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.93 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:19.97 |
Caroline Rose | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:20.06 |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:20.38 |
Kristina Gulia | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:21.14 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:23.13 |
Katelyn Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.85 |
Caroline Corcoran | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.55 |
Molly Dillon | Kingfish Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.93 |
Victoria L'heureux | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.88 |
Katherine Luniewicz | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:29.03 |
Jessica Murphy | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.22 |
Adriana Marmolejo Vargas | Seleccion de Mexico | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.84p |
Lindsey McKnight | Unattached-01 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.85p |
Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva | Seleccion de Mexico | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.39p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.80p |
georgia pettibone | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.71p |
Daniela Henao | Unattached-05 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.87p |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.66p |
Patricia Casellas | Unattached-05 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.68p |
Tryshia Centeno | Puerto Rico | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.93p |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.04p |
Erin Campbell | Kingfish Swimming | 10 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.19p |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.44p |
Alyssa Carle | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 11 | 9 | 13 | 1:18.57p |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.72p |
Breanna Nguyen | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 15 | 1:18.78p |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.88p |
Kelly Legaspi | Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.05p |
Brooke Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.11p |
Amanda Presgraves | Snow Swimming | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.20p |
Monika Gonzalez Hermosillo | Seleccion de Mexico | 12 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.20p |
Kristina Gulia | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.36p |
Rachel Hirsch | Lake Lytal Lighting | 10 | 10 | 22 | 1:19.43p |
margaret pettibone | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1:19.64p |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 11 | 8 | 24 | 1:19.67p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.92p |
Kimba Collymore | Unattached-12 | 12 | 4 | 26 | 1:20.03p |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 27 | 1:20.35p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 28 | 1:20.44p |
Caroline Rose | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:20.56p |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 30 | 1:20.76p |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:20.92p |
Anne Vayda | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:21.06p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 33 | 1:21.39p |
Nicole Schein | Unattached-01 | 5 | 10 | 34 | 1:21.64p |
Lindsey Meeder | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 35 | 1:21.95p |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 36 | 1:22.05p |
Amy Peters | Swim Neptune | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:22.22p |
Mary Jabbia | Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 38 | 1:22.42p |
Sandra Tamayo Silva | Seleccion de Mexico | 11 | 2 | 39 | 1:22.55p |
Catherine Parker | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 40 | 1:22.65p |
Blake Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 41 | 1:22.95p |
Kelsey Buckley | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 10 | 1 | 42 | 1:23.09p |
Regan Byrne | Unattached-19 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:23.11p |
Daniela Beasley | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:23.15p |
McKenna Harris | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 10 | 45 | 1:23.19p |
Victoria Ho | Lake Lytal Lighting | 9 | 2 | 46 | 1:23.26p |
Katherine Shreve | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 47 | 1:23.32p |
Elise Campbell | Kingfish Swimming | 12 | 1 | 48 | 1:23.60p |
Charlotte Cole | Charles River Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 48 | 1:23.60p |
Natalie Tukan | Swim Neptune | 8 | 9 | 50 | 1:23.83p |
Natalia Ornelas Lopez | Jalisco | 9 | 10 | 51 | 1:23.87p |
Kelsey Hughes | Swim Neptune | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:23.93p |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 53 | 1:24.22p |
Carla Bastidas | Swimming Assn. of Pichincha | 9 | 3 | 54 | 1:24.48p |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:24.50p |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 10 | 56 | 1:24.51p |
michelle billeaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 57 | 1:24.73p |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 58 | 1:24.74p |
Christa Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 59 | 1:24.76p |
Sarah Lorio | Swim Louisiana | 5 | 5 | 60 | 1:24.77p |
Andrea Garcia Avendao | Seleccion de Mexico | 12 | 10 | 61 | 1:24.79p |
Hannah Burns | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 62 | 1:24.87p |
Margo Randelman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 63 | 1:25.22p |
mary deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 64 | 1:25.25p |