Men's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15:58.12 |
Daniel Delgadillo Faisal | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:06.98 |
Luis Escobar Torres | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:11.26 |
Arturo Perez Vertti Ferrer | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:11.96 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16:21.15 |
Roy Ramos Mejia | San Luis Potosi | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:22.84 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:26.86 |
Andres Olvera | Team Baja | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16:29.34 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:31.96 |
Ivan Lopez Ramos | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16:34.58 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16:44.47 |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 12 | 16:44.60 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:45.26 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16:52.43 |
Gerardo Bauelos Sandoval | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16:56.02 |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17:02.84 |
Wesley Elford | Swim Neptune | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17:04.44 |
Christopher Iosue | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17:06.23 |
Julian Jimenez | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 9 | 19 | 17:06.30 |
Luis Marquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 17:09.04 |
Raul Garrastazu | Puerto Rico | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17:09.62 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 22 | 17:10.11 |
Evan Sholudko | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 23 | 17:10.72 |
Kyle Vieira | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 24 | 17:11.25 |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Charles River Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 17:11.89 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 17:12.61 |
Henry Kimball | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 17:16.80 |
Martin Vasquez | Team Baja | 3 | 1 | 28 | 17:21.01 |
Edward Olean | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 29 | 17:26.41 |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 17:45.94 |
Hector Vallejos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 31 | 17:46.01 |
Andres Centeno Cortina | San Luis Potosi | 5 | 2 | 32 | 17:46.26 |
Jesus Reyes | Team Baja | 4 | 6 | 33 | 17:46.79 |
Jaafar Bouland | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 17:48.27 |
Jorge Pillado Vega | Jalisco | 2 | 10 | 35 | 17:48.45 |
Matthew Zimmerman | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 36 | 17:55.49 |
Jose Rojas Sagrero | Jalisco | 3 | 9 | 37 | 17:59.66 |
Carlos Blandon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 38 | 18:05.65 |
Guiliano Vergani | N.S.a,g.v.b | 4 | 2 | 39 | 18:08.06 |
Vicente Munguia | Team Baja | 4 | 4 | 40 | 18:08.44 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 41 | 18:18.16 |
Carlos Gomes | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 42 | 18:31.75 |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 4 | 43 | 18:31.83 |
Jose Parra Rodriguez | Team Baja | 2 | 1 | 44 | 19:02.26 |
Oscar Slaatmo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Leskovar Cosso | N.S.a,g.v.b | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Christian Bayo | Unattached-05 | 2 | 8 | NS |