Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Butterfly
2010 Sw Keating D1 Girls      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Maddie Rapp Cinci Mount Notre Dame 6 4 1 1:00.28
Brooke Rowley West Chester Lakota West 5 6 2 1:02.15
emily hayhow Cincinnati Seton 6 5 3 1:02.99
Michelle Haggard Cincinnati Princeton 5 4 4 1:03.51
Kaitlyn Click Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 6 2 5 1:03.85
Rachel Von Luehrte Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 6 3 6 1:03.88
lauren hayhow Cincinnati Seton 6 6 7 1:04.16
Emily Roth Liberty Twp Lakota East 5 3 8 1:04.62
Katherine Kehres Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 5 5 9 1:05.34
Francesca Reynaert Liberty Twp Lakota East 6 7 10 1:05.42
Paige Kranbuhl Cincinnati McAuley 5 2 11 1:05.67
Amrian Johnson Walnut Hills 6 8 12 1:06.16
Megan Dechering Cinci Mother of Mercy 5 7 13 1:07.15
Ellen Franke Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 5 1 14 1:07.16
Maddie Schmidt Cincinnati Oak Hills 6 1 15 1:07.34
Hannah Scott Cincinnati Oak Hills 4 4 16 1:07.84
erin mcauliffe Walnut Hills 3 3 17 1:08.44
Allison Wood Liberty Twp Lakota East 4 5 18 1:08.52
Jillian Hassel Walnut Hills 4 7 19 1:08.98
Maggie Harris Liberty Twp Lakota East 5 8 20 1:09.48
Emily Sedler Cincinnati Seton 4 2 21 1:10.06
Abbey Meister Cincinnati McAuley 4 6 22 1:11.59
Hannah Webb Fairfield 3 4 23 1:11.71
Victoria Lemen Cincinnati Princeton 3 6 24 1:11.80
Abby Seitz Cinci Mother of Mercy 4 3 25 1:13.70
Becca Stock Cincinnati McAuley 2 3 26 1:15.17
Sophie Dilek Oxford Talawanda 4 1 27 1:16.69
Monya Wolf Cincinnati McAuley 3 5 28 1:17.30
Lindsey Kinnaman West Chester Lakota West 2 6 29 1:17.58
Samantha Zuber Harrison 3 2 30 1:17.93
Bridgette Becker Cincinnati Oak Hills 2 5 31 1:18.29
Hannah Stowe Cinci Mother of Mercy 3 7 32 1:18.59
Hannah Kinch Hamilton 2 2 33 1:19.21
Emily King West Chester Lakota West 3 8 34 1:20.36
Catie Adams Cincinnati Seton 3 1 35 1:22.40
Traci Strunk Hamilton 2 1 36 1:23.10
Laura Bischof Cincinnati Oak Hills 2 7 37 1:23.88
Rachel Hazlebeck Cinci Mount Notre Dame 2 4 38 1:24.82
Emma Stiver Cinci Mount Notre Dame 1 7 39 1:25.59
Shiwani Kamath Walnut Hills 2 8 40 1:25.82
Caitlin Lamb Fairfield 1 2 41 1:33.11
Mary Schultz Harrison 1 3 42 1:40.36
Joie Tejada Cinci Mount Notre Dame 1 6 43 1:41.34
Joanna Sauter West Chester Lakota West 4 8   DQ
Jo Hirlinger Harrison 1 4   NS
Rachel Santel Cincinnati Colerain 1 5   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com