Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 200yd Freestyle
2010 Sw Keating D1 Girls      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kaitlyn Ferrara Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 7 5 1 1:55.95
Grace Counts Walnut Hills 7 6 2 1:57.50
Maegen Krugler West Chester Lakota West 7 4 3 1:57.52
Megan Daniher Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 7 3 4 1:58.41
Taylor Bittner Cincinnati Seton 7 1 5 1:59.09
Haley Palmore West Chester Lakota West 7 8 6 1:59.29
Allison Ridge Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 7 7 7 1:59.35
Erin Ridge Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 7 2 8 2:00.71
Rachel Grove Liberty Twp Lakota East 6 4 9 2:01.43
Paige Theobald Cinci Mount Notre Dame 6 5 10 2:02.63
Erin Zimmermann Cincinnati Seton 6 3 11 2:10.03
Amy Laker Cincinnati Oak Hills 6 1 12 2:12.44
rikkie shumard Liberty Twp Lakota East 6 6 13 2:13.39
Anna Almquist Liberty Twp Lakota East 6 2 14 2:13.75
Sarah Walker Cincinnati Oak Hills 6 7 15 2:13.97
Jessica Eylem West Chester Lakota West 5 6 16 2:15.31
Amanda Roseberry Cincinnati Seton 5 4 17 2:16.69
Beth Heidemann Cinci Mother of Mercy 5 5 18 2:17.63
Kathryn Amann Cincinnati Oak Hills 6 8 19 2:18.89
Ellen Bley Cinci Mother of Mercy 5 3 20 2:20.20
Alyssa Dewitt Oxford Talawanda 5 8 21 2:20.43
Sarah Brennan Walnut Hills 5 7 22 2:22.19
Lindsey Kinnaman West Chester Lakota West 4 2 23 2:22.79
Meredith Molony Cinci Mount Notre Dame 5 1 24 2:23.32
Emily Hart Cincinnati Oak Hills 4 5 25 2:24.97
Monya Wolf Cincinnati McAuley 4 3 26 2:25.14
Rachel Hazlebeck Cinci Mount Notre Dame 5 2 27 2:25.46
Rebecca Braun Liberty Twp Lakota East 4 4 28 2:25.66
Emily Cavellier Walnut Hills 3 4 29 2:28.17
Clarissa Otis Cincinnati McAuley 4 1 30 2:31.48
Sarah Law Cincinnati Colerain 3 5 31 2:33.33
Laine Rousseau Cinci Mount Notre Dame 3 3 32 2:33.43
Lyndsey Yuellig Cincinnati Colerain 4 7 33 2:33.96
Rachel Santel Cincinnati Colerain 4 8 34 2:35.36
Catherine Dannhausen Cincinnati McAuley 4 6 35 2:36.14
Erin Wood Cincinnati McAuley 3 2 36 2:40.57
Amy Wallace Fairfield 2 4 37 2:40.90
Elizabeth Rose Fairfield 3 8 38 2:41.04
Clara Smith Walnut Hills 3 1 39 2:44.28
Caitlin Lamb Fairfield 2 6 40 2:46.56
Emily Campbell Hamilton 2 5 41 2:48.50
Rebecca Law Cincinnati Colerain 3 7 42 2:48.66
Samantha Cappella Fairfield 2 1 43 2:49.45
Emily Cain Hamilton 2 2 44 2:50.29
Lily Xing Oxford Talawanda 2 3 45 2:53.69
Taylor Frank Harrison 2 7 46 2:53.74
Liz Smith Cincinnati Seton 2 8 47 2:55.84
Brittany Bley Harrison 1 4 48 2:58.10
Ying Liang Oxford Talawanda 1 5 49 3:09.16
Jo Hirlinger Harrison 3 6   NS
Kristin Haacke Oxford Talawanda 1 3   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com