Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100yd Freestyle
2010 Sw Keating D1 Girls      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Lauren Weaver Cincinnati Colerain 8 3 1 53.93
Abbey Cramer Liberty Twp Lakota East 7 3 2 54.27
Sara Krueger Cincinnati McAuley 8 5 3 54.42
Maegen Krugler West Chester Lakota West 8 4 4 54.57
Laina Reisenfeld Oxford Talawanda 8 2 5 54.72
Taylor Bittner Cincinnati Seton 8 7 6 54.84
Elizabeth Zilch Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 8 6 7 55.22
Allison Ridge Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 8 8 8 56.22
Annie Currin Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 8 1 9 56.77
Rebecka Sepela Liberty Twp Lakota East 7 4 10 56.88
Emma Haynes Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 7 5 11 57.18
Alex Sherman Liberty Twp Lakota East 7 8 12 57.78
Meghan Pope Cinci Mother of Mercy 7 7 13 58.23
Marisa Ulliman Cincinnati Princeton 7 1 14 58.60
Lauren Bass Cincinnati Oak Hills 7 6 15 58.81
Marissa French Walnut Hills 7 2 16 58.97
Kelly Cutter Cinci Mount Notre Dame 6 4 17 59.16
Amy Flynn Cinci Mount Notre Dame 6 5 18 59.18
Erin Zimmermann Cincinnati Seton 6 3 19 59.83
Maya Lynch Fairfield 6 2 20 59.97
Casey Baxter-Wilms Oxford Talawanda 5 4 21 1:00.04
emily hayhow Cincinnati Seton 6 8 22 1:00.09
Elyse Spraul Cinci Mount Notre Dame 6 6 23 1:00.31
Sara Koch West Chester Lakota West 6 7 24 1:00.75
Abbey Meister Cincinnati McAuley 5 6 25 1:01.30
Savannah Rice West Chester Lakota West 5 3 26 1:01.34
Anna Almquist Liberty Twp Lakota East 5 5 27 1:01.51
Abby Nienaber Cincinnati Oak Hills 6 1 28 1:01.70
Jourdan Lyons Cincinnati Seton 4 4 29 1:01.81
Colleen Flynn Cincinnati McAuley 5 2 30 1:03.26
Marlene Mahlock West Chester Lakota West 5 1 31 1:03.51
Beth Heidemann Cinci Mother of Mercy 5 8 32 1:03.58
Meredith Molony Cinci Mount Notre Dame 4 5 33 1:03.70
Kayla Hawkins Oxford Talawanda 4 2 34 1:03.80
Kelly Cavanaugh Cincinnati Oak Hills 5 7 35 1:04.02
Becca Stock Cincinnati McAuley 4 6 36 1:04.51
Natalie Barone Walnut Hills 3 4 37 1:05.07
Karah Brown Walnut Hills 4 7 38 1:05.39
Lyndsey Yuellig Cincinnati Colerain 3 3 39 1:05.74
Katherine Makaroff Oxford Talawanda 3 5 40 1:06.03
Suzie Selvidge Cincinnati Colerain 4 8 41 1:06.22
Abi Rebholz Cinci Mother of Mercy 4 3 42 1:06.39
Sarah Metzner Cincinnati Colerain 3 6 43 1:08.46
Maria Amann Cincinnati Oak Hills 4 1 44 1:08.87
Rachel Rust Cincinnati Princeton 3 2 45 1:08.92
Emily Cashell Walnut Hills 3 1 46 1:08.94
Elizabeth Rose Fairfield 3 8 47 1:09.74
Maddy Heile Cinci Mother of Mercy 2 4 48 1:10.66
Bria Kramer Cincinnati Princeton 2 5 49 1:12.81
Samantha Cappella Fairfield 2 6 50 1:13.91
Brittany Bley Harrison 2 1 51 1:15.77
Jocelyn Tubbs Cincinnati Princeton 2 3 52 1:17.47
Heather Jud Hamilton 2 2 53 1:18.57
Alys Brown Fairfield 2 8 54 1:20.90
Sara Milner Harrison 1 4 55 1:20.93
Tiffany Holmes Harrison 1 3 56 1:21.44
Stephanie Baldwin Hamilton 2 7 57 1:23.57
Shelbey Moore Hamilton 1 6 59 1:33.48
Megan Reed Cincinnati Northwest 3 7   NS
Traci Boomershine Hamilton 1 2   NS
Tayrn Patton Cincinnati Northwest 1 7   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com