Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50M Butterfly
Fg-Nsu Davie Nadadores Senior      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ismael Ortiz Davie Nadadores 6 5 1 26.71
James Moore Davie Nadadores 6 6 2 27.01
Yousef Alaskari Davie Nadadores 6 3 2 27.01
Renato Prono Davie Nadadores 6 2 4 27.39
Diego Santos Davie Nadadores 5 5 5 27.47
Steven Moodie Jamaica 6 1 6 27.81
Erick Marques Davie Nadadores 6 4 7 27.95
Timothy Wynter Jamaica 5 6 8 28.40
Pedro Gomes Davie Nadadores 5 4 9 28.88
Jose Arrillaga Tamez Pine Crest Swimming 5 2 10 28.91
Brian Forte Jamaica 4 2 11 29.10
Sumeet Rambali Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 4 12 29.13
Nathan Hirshbein Ymca Of Broward County 4 5 13 29.21
Donovan Arias Hialeah Swim Club 5 1 14 29.48
Nathanael Jones Ak Sharks 4 3 15 29.51
Bradley Adan Rockway Swimming Team 3 5 16 29.69
Nicholas Raymond Davie Nadadores 6 8 17 29.94
Riley Banciella Miami Swimming 4 4 18 30.09
Nate Legum Pine Crest Swimming 1 5 19 30.31
Johnny Szerdi Lake Lytal Lightning 5 8 20 30.33
Pedro Murcia Ymca Of Broward County 4 8 21 30.41
Marcos Diaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 4 7 22 30.82
Eric Bach-Crosby Lake Lytal Lightning 3 2 23 30.99
Carlos NuĀ±ez Delfines Del Naco 3 1 24 31.27
Descartes Holland Pine Crest Swimming 3 7 25 31.31
Juan Perez Costa Rockway Swimming Team 3 6 26 31.39
Jose Gomez Davie Nadadores 3 8 27 31.46
Matthew Lamping Unattached Yspb-Fg 3 4 28 32.34
Alberto Reglado Miami Swimming 3 3 29 32.80
Gabriel Perez Davie Nadadores 2 6 30 32.96
Kevaughn Campbell Jamaica 2 4 31 33.26
Tyler McGrew Lake Lytal Lightning 2 5 32 33.64
Gabriel Indriago Davie Nadadores 1 2 33 34.12
Alex Evenson Pine Crest Swimming 2 7 34 35.03
Alexander Bagshaw Pine Crest Swimming 5 3   NS
Pedro Chaviano Miami Swimming 4 6   NS
Adrian Garzon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 4 1   NS
Eric Goldenberg Davie Nadadores 2 3   NS
Ivan Remete Miami Swimming 1 3   NS
Robert Dowd Pine Crest Swimming 6 7   NS
Franco Lupoli Davie Nadadores 5 7   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com