Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100M Butterfly
Fg-Nsu Davie Nadadores Senior      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ismael Ortiz Davie Nadadores 8 4 1 59.27
James Moore Davie Nadadores 7 4 2 59.43
Daniele Tirabassi Davie Nadadores 8 8 3 59.57
Jean Gomez Davie Nadadores 8 5 4 59.92
Alex Di Giorgio Davie Nadadores 7 3 5 1:00.41
Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 8 3 6 1:01.20
Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 7 5 7 1:01.75
Ivan Enderica Davie Nadadores 6 3 8 1:02.26
Asher Garcia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 8 6 9 1:02.41
Austin Manganiello Ak Sharks 7 7 10 1:02.60
Thomas Veale Pine Crest Swimming 5 3 11 1:02.81
Cameron Cabrera Miami Swimming 6 5 12 1:03.13
Samuel Smiddy Unattached Florida Gold Coast 4 4 13 1:03.19
Kyle Newcomb Ak Sharks 7 8 14 1:03.89
Nathanael Jones Ak Sharks 6 1 15 1:04.02
Steven Moodie Jamaica 5 8 16 1:04.19
Pedro Gomes Davie Nadadores 8 2 17 1:04.42
Jose Arrillaga Tamez Pine Crest Swimming 5 6 18 1:05.55
Kryan Nichlany Broward Aquatic 4 3 19 1:05.69
Andrew Berman Miami Swimming 5 5 20 1:05.70
Derek Chait Ak Sharks 6 7 21 1:05.86
Pedro Murcia Ymca Of Broward County 4 8 22 1:06.10
Marcel Betschart Pine Crest Swimming 6 8 23 1:06.20
Boleck Depawlikoski Rockway Swimming Team 4 6 24 1:06.29
Nathan Hirshbein Ymca Of Broward County 2 7 25 1:06.31
Andrew Smiddy Unattached Florida Gold Coast 5 7 26 1:06.36
Alberto Perez Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 4 5 27 1:06.38
Timothy Wynter Jamaica 4 7 28 1:07.01
Richard Andrews Lake Lytal Lightning 5 2 29 1:07.07
Jaafar Bouland Davie Nadadores 6 6 30 1:07.37
Kyle Swackhammer Broward Aquatic 1 8 31 1:07.43
Anthony Soto Miami Swimming 4 2 32 1:07.60
Nate Legum Pine Crest Swimming 1 7 33 1:07.72
Marcos Diaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 8 34 1:08.77
Nicolas Dell'Oca Una-Ms 3 4 35 1:09.00
Katana Sato Lauderhill Swim Team 1 5 36 1:09.24
Fernando Bohorquez Broward Aquatic 2 3 37 1:09.53
Brice Kendall Miami Swimming 1 3 38 1:09.85
Jose Gomez Davie Nadadores 2 5 39 1:10.56
Daniel Keegan Broward Aquatic 3 7 40 1:11.20
Erik Erton Pine Crest Swimming 2 1 41 1:11.76
Cory Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 4 1 42 1:12.59
Aleksander Kuzjomkin Broward Aquatic 3 5 43 1:12.72
Johnny Szerdi Lake Lytal Lightning 1 4 44 1:13.33
Giovanni Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 5 1 45 1:13.93
Tyler McGrew Lake Lytal Lightning 2 2 46 1:14.17
Fernando De Caralt Miami Swimming 3 3 47 1:16.74
Matthew Gonzalez Broward Aquatic 3 8 48 1:18.18
Gabriel Perez Davie Nadadores 3 2 49 1:22.71
Tommy Kennedy Broward Aquatic 3 1   NS
Alexander Bagshaw Pine Crest Swimming 7 1   NS
Nicholas Raymond Davie Nadadores 6 4   NS
Robert Dowd Pine Crest Swimming 7 2   NS
Brett Wattigney Broward Aquatic 2 4   NS
Paul Grenet Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 2   NS
Adrian Garzon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 6   NS
Kevin Barona Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 8 7   NS
Douglas Ramos Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 7 6   NS
Michael Saco Miami Swimming 8 1   NS
Ivan Remete Miami Swimming 1 2   NS
Matthew Lamping Unattached Yspb-Fg 3 6   NS
Eric Bach-Crosby Lake Lytal Lightning 2 6   DQ
Pedro Chaviano Miami Swimming 5 4   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com