Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100M Breaststroke
Fg-Nsu Davie Nadadores Senior      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Felipe Lima Davie Nadadores 6 4 1 1:05.04
Nicholas Manousos Davie Nadadores 6 5 2 1:07.68
Diego Santos Davie Nadadores 6 3 3 1:08.82
Renato Prono Davie Nadadores 6 6 4 1:11.73
Jesus Nava Suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 2 5 1:13.60
Juan Olano Rockway Swimming Team 6 8 6 1:14.02
Michal Rokita Pine Crest Swimming 2 7 7 1:14.19
Jack Danon Ak Sharks 5 6 8 1:16.92
Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 1 9 1:17.90
Hugo Riera Davie Nadadores 5 4 10 1:18.19
Andrew Berman Miami Swimming 5 2 11 1:19.15
Michael Tandlich Miami Swimming 4 5 12 1:19.31
Luis Santiesteban Una-Rwy 4 1 13 1:19.56
Augusto Civiidini Miami Swimming 5 7 14 1:19.60
Marcelo Norcini Miami Swimming 2 8 15 1:20.79
Daniel Keegan Broward Aquatic 3 6 16 1:21.59
Jose Serra Davie Nadadores 5 3 17 1:22.29
Jared Fish Ymca Of Broward County 6 7 18 1:22.39
Kevaughn Campbell Jamaica 4 2 19 1:22.42
Kamal Zebib Davie Nadadores 5 1 20 1:22.60
Edward Walker Pine Crest Swimming 4 3 21 1:22.81
Antoine Young Jamaica 4 6 22 1:22.91
Anthony Soto Miami Swimming 4 7 23 1:23.51
Erik Erton Pine Crest Swimming 5 8 24 1:24.07
Brandon Iglesias Unattached-FLAN 1 3 25 1:24.58
Anthony Barbera Miami Swimming 1 4 26 1:24.73
Andras Doolittle Pine Crest Swimming 2 4 27 1:24.84
Brian Brownstein Unattached-FLAN 1 5 28 1:25.11
Derek Sibley Broward Aquatic 3 2 29 1:25.86
Randall Funderburk Broward Aquatic 4 4 30 1:25.97
Juan Garcia Davie Nadadores 2 6 31 1:26.11
Yousef Almusallam Davie Nadadores 3 7 32 1:27.37
Rodrigo Lima Ucaxias 3 5 33 1:27.45
Jonathan Lubic Broward Aquatic 3 4 34 1:28.87
Anton Kuzjomkin Broward Aquatic 3 1 35 1:29.32
Rhonatan Foss Ucaxias 2 5 36 1:31.35
Matthew Gonzalez Broward Aquatic 2 3 37 1:32.67
Gabriel Perez Davie Nadadores 3 8 38 1:32.82
Eric Goldenberg Davie Nadadores 4 8   NS
Javier Diaz Rockway Swimming Team 5 5   NS
Daniel Miguel Unattached Florida Gold Coast 2 1   DQ
Douglas Ramos Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 6 2   NS
Tommy Kennedy Broward Aquatic 3 3   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com