Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200M Freestyle
Fg-Nsu Davie Nadadores Senior      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Alex Di Giorgio Davie Nadadores 1 8 1 1:55.94
Ricardo Monasterio Davie Nadadores 9 4 2 1:57.95
James Moore Davie Nadadores 8 5 3 1:59.15
Luis Giraldo Pine Crest Swimming 2 5 4 1:59.39
Christian Bayo Davie Nadadores 2 3 5 2:00.19
Jesus Marin Davie Nadadores 9 5 6 2:00.92
Arthur Mendes Davie Nadadores 9 6 7 2:02.14
Thomas Veale Pine Crest Swimming 9 3 8 2:03.58
Michael Saco Miami Swimming 9 1 9 2:03.75
Cameron Cabrera Miami Swimming 9 8 10 2:04.26
Richard Andrews Lake Lytal Lightning 7 2 11 2:04.99
Franco Lupoli Davie Nadadores 8 3 12 2:05.53
Israel Murat Davie Nadadores 9 2 13 2:05.84
Gottfried Eisenberger Pine Crest Swimming 6 3 14 2:06.46
Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 8 4 15 2:06.93
Derek Chait Ak Sharks 6 4 16 2:07.05
Alberto Perez Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 6 7 17 2:07.11
Dominic Walter Jamaica 7 5 18 2:07.29
Jorge Siwady Delfines Sampedranos 7 8 19 2:08.43
Armand Aguirre Pine Crest Swimming 5 2 20 2:08.96
Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 9 7 21 2:09.58
Joseph Donato Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 6 1 22 2:09.66
Bradley Adan Rockway Swimming Team 4 2 23 2:09.82
James Hicks Miami Swimming 6 6 24 2:11.42
Sebastian Giraldo Pine Crest Swimming 2 8 25 2:11.76
Nicolas Dell'Oca Una-Ms 5 4 26 2:11.93
Austin Evenson Pine Crest Swimming 6 5 26 2:11.93
Nikolas Fejer Davie Nadadores 8 1 28 2:12.01
Julian Jimenez Pine Crest Swimming 2 6 29 2:12.05
Jaafar Bouland Davie Nadadores 8 7 30 2:12.30
Jose Arrillaga Tamez Pine Crest Swimming 4 4 31 2:12.52
Luis Santiesteban Una-Rwy 4 1 32 2:12.80
Sumeet Rambali Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 5 33 2:13.36
Brice Kendall Miami Swimming 5 3 34 2:13.37
Brian Forte Jamaica 8 8 35 2:13.53
Michal Rokita Pine Crest Swimming 2 2 36 2:13.57
Douglas Ramos Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 7 7 37 2:13.93
Michael Tandlich Miami Swimming 6 2 38 2:14.28
Nate Legum Pine Crest Swimming 3 2 39 2:14.51
Ronald Santos Rockway Swimming Team 5 8 40 2:14.85
Aaron Tam Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 4 7 41 2:15.17
Carlos Gomes Davie Nadadores 7 4 42 2:15.25
Katana Sato Lauderhill Swim Team 1 1 43 2:15.80
Erik Erton Pine Crest Swimming 4 5 44 2:15.89
Marcos Diaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 2 45 2:16.13
Pedro Murcia Ymca Of Broward County 2 1 46 2:16.16
Richard Gullage Ak Sharks 3 4 47 2:18.50
Luke Stratton Lake Lytal Lightning 7 6 48 2:18.64
Dino Nassi Lake Lytal Lightning 1 7 49 2:18.76
Shaun James Jamaica 4 3 50 2:18.93
Anthony Soto Miami Swimming 5 7 51 2:19.92
Jose Gomez Davie Nadadores 2 4 52 2:20.33
John Rudnik Pine Crest Swimming 1 3 53 2:20.76
Giovanni Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 8 54 2:22.02
Johnny Szerdi Lake Lytal Lightning 5 5 55 2:22.43
Matthew Lyn Davie Nadadores 4 8 56 2:23.02
Riley Banciella Miami Swimming 2 7 57 2:23.89
Fernando De Caralt Miami Swimming 3 6 58 2:24.13
Alex Evenson Pine Crest Swimming 3 7 59 2:25.63
Franco Gabrieli Ucaxias 3 8 60 2:26.15
Jacob Percy Lake Lytal Lightning 1 6 61 2:26.71
Tyler McGrew Lake Lytal Lightning 3 3 62 2:27.51
Felipe Sachett Ucaxias 3 5 63 2:36.41
Rodrigo Lima Ucaxias 3 1 64 2:36.95
Alberto Reglado Miami Swimming 4 6 65 2:40.48
Kyle Newcomb Ak Sharks 7 3   DQ
Paul Grenet Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 5 6   NS
Kevin Barona Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 8 6   NS
Pedro Chaviano Miami Swimming 5 1   NS
Robert Dowd Pine Crest Swimming 8 2   NS
Alexander Bagshaw Pine Crest Swimming 7 1   NS
Ivan Remete Miami Swimming 1 4   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com