Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 400M Individual Medley
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Lukas Grabl Fla Aquatics 1 4 1 4:36.02
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 1 5 2 4:37.51
Clifton Gordon Delaware Swim Team 1 1 3 4:40.93
Eric Materniak Delaware Swim Team 1 6 4 4:44.13
Andrew Butler Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 1 8 5 4:46.38
Andres Castillo Davie Nadadores 3 8 6 4:46.41
Sean Minderlein Delaware Swim Team 1 2 7 4:46.54
Philippe Stepan-Rivard Unnattached Pine Crest 1 9 8 4:48.94
Douglas McCord Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 5 9 4:50.30
Ryan Rosenbaum Fla Aquatics 1 10 10 4:50.44
Tyler Early Delaware Swim Team 2 2 11 4:52.46
Jordan Lieberman Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 4 12 4:52.54
Alexander Hampel Delaware Swim Team 2 3 13 4:53.31
Merritt Boardman Green Mountain Aquatics 2 7 14 4:55.11
Vincent Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 1 3 15 4:56.87
Gilles Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 1 7 16 4:57.71
Michal Rokita Unnattached Pine Crest 3 10 17 4:59.24
Austin Evenson Pine Crest Swimming 2 1 18 4:59.56
Kristof Kertesz Fla Aquatics 3 1 19 4:59.70
kiet luong Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 7 20 5:00.08
Luke Minka Delaware Swim Team 3 3 21 5:00.83
Christopher Shannon Empire Swimming 3 2 22 5:04.79
Stephen Czaja Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 4 23 5:05.18
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 10 24 5:05.29
Michael Tandlich Miami Swimming 3 9 25 5:07.51
Alvin Tin Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 6 26 5:13.32
Fabrizio Apozzobon Unnattached Pine Crest 2 8   NS
Nicholas Perkucin Delaware Swim Team 2 9   DQ
Nicholas Raymond Pine Crest Swimming 3 5   NS
Thomas Veale Pine Crest Swimming 2 6   NS
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 4 4 1 4:40.32p
Eric Materniak Delaware Swim Team 5 4 2 4:41.08p
Lukas Grabl Fla Aquatics 6 5 3 4:42.74p
Gilles Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 5 5 4 4:46.44p
Vincent Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 6 3 5 4:46.77p
Andrew Butler Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 6 6 6 4:47.28p
Sean Minderlein Delaware Swim Team 5 3 7 4:48.66p
Philippe Stepan-Rivard Unnattached Pine Crest 6 4 8 4:51.06p
Clifton Gordon Delaware Swim Team 4 5 9 4:51.37p
Ryan Rosenbaum Fla Aquatics 4 7 10 4:51.78p
Douglas McCord Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 6 7 11 4:52.68p
Thomas Veale Pine Crest Swimming 5 6 12 4:53.68p
Jordan Lieberman Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 4 13 4:55.27p
Merritt Boardman Green Mountain Aquatics 6 1 14 4:56.39p
Alexander Hampel Delaware Swim Team 3 5 15 4:57.45p
Fabrizio Apozzobon Unnattached Pine Crest 5 8 16 4:58.22p
Tyler Early Delaware Swim Team 4 8 17 4:59.47p
Nicholas Perkucin Delaware Swim Team 2 5 18 4:59.95p
Austin Evenson Pine Crest Swimming 3 7 19 5:00.88p
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 3 20 5:02.39p
Julian Radice Team Key Aquatics 2 7 21 5:02.84p
Nicholas Raymond Pine Crest Swimming 3 1 22 5:04.34p
Eduardo Santana Davie Nadadores 4 3 23 5:04.44p
Stephen Czaja Florida Atlantic Swim Team 4 1 24 5:05.72p
kiet luong Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 1 25 5:06.77p
Luke Minka Delaware Swim Team 3 8 26 5:06.80p
Andres Castillo Davie Nadadores 4 2 27 5:07.63p
Christopher Shannon Empire Swimming 1 4 28 5:08.64p
Michael Tandlich Miami Swimming 2 2 29 5:09.40p
Kristof Kertesz Fla Aquatics 3 3 30 5:09.72p
Bryson Naylor Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 6 8 31 5:09.89p
Michal Rokita Unnattached Pine Crest 6 2 32 5:10.87p
Lucas Avidan Empire Swimming 1 3 33 5:11.49p
Alvin Tin Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 6 34 5:11.60p
Sora Shiraishi Empire Swimming 1 5 35 5:16.52p
Peter Stasiuk Cayman Islands Junior 3 2 36 5:32.00p
Michael Vinci Comets Swim Team 5 1   NSp
Matthew Lantin Empire Swimming 1 6   DQp
Marc Rojas Comets Swim Team 5 7   DQp
Roger Powell Fla Aquatics 5 2   DQp
Rafael Pena Comets Swim Team 4 6   NSp
Ivan Valencia Comets Swim Team 3 6   DQp
Gregory Smith Empire Swimming 2 4   NSp
Jorge D'ugard Fla Aquatics 2 8   DQp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com