Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 200M Individual Medley
Fla Senior Challenge      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Lauren Driscoll Fla Aquatics 1 5 1 2:15.46
Ekaterina Alyabyeva Fla Aquatics 1 3 2 2:20.73
Damaris Iriondo Fla Aquatics 1 10 3 2:23.12
Siena Devenuto Pine Crest Swimming 1 7 4 2:23.54
Kaitlyn Meirs Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 1 4 5 2:24.88
Kristina Helmers Pine Crest Swimming 1 6 6 2:25.38
Tiffany Oliver Comets Swim Team 1 9 7 2:25.42
Rebecca Aiello Florida Atlantic Swim Team 1 8 8 2:25.79
Hillary Mulvey Seacoast Swimming Association 2 7 11 2:27.01
Beth Gunderson Pine Crest Swimming 1 2 9 2:28.19
Melissa Fulenwider Empire Swimming 2 8 12 2:28.62
Kathryn Marsh Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 6 13 2:28.92
Katie Steeves Delaware Swim Team 2 5 14 2:28.98
Erica Pangilinan Empire Swimming 2 2 15 2:30.14
Stacey Rogers Empire Swimming 3 6 21 2:30.61
Lindsey Meeder Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 4 22 2:30.65
Penelope Baxter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 4 16 2:30.73
Carly Pike Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 9 17 2:31.00
Brooke Evans Fla Aquatics 2 3 18 2:31.70
Sophie Browne Empire Swimming 3 5 23 2:32.02
Emma Santoro Seacoast Swimming Association 1 1 10 2:32.03
Carly Gurick Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 7 24 2:32.26
Lara Butler Cayman Islands Junior 3 8 25 2:33.01
Katelyn Mitchell Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 1 26 2:33.37
Courtney Marx Comets Swim Team 3 9 27 2:33.41
Gina Grabowski Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 3 28 2:33.79
Kristine Drysdale Delaware Swim Team 2 10 19 2:35.45
Mariangela Macchiavello Unnattached - Metro Aquatic 3 2 29 2:35.50
Malena Gatti Fla Aquatics 3 10 30 2:36.27
Allison Fulenwider Empire Swimming 2 1 20 2:38.33
Lauren Driscoll Fla Aquatics 9 5 1 2:23.55p
Kristina Helmers Pine Crest Swimming 7 6 2 2:26.12p
Kaitlyn Meirs Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 9 3 3 2:26.50p
Siena Devenuto Pine Crest Swimming 9 6 4 2:27.09p
Ekaterina Alyabyeva Fla Aquatics 8 5 5 2:27.13p
Rebecca Aiello Florida Atlantic Swim Team 9 7 6 2:27.38p
Beth Gunderson Pine Crest Swimming 8 6 7 2:27.59p
Tiffany Oliver Comets Swim Team 7 2 8 2:28.39p
Emma Santoro Seacoast Swimming Association 7 5 9 2:28.54p
Damaris Iriondo Fla Aquatics 9 4 10 2:29.34p
Katie Steeves Delaware Swim Team 8 4 11 2:29.59p
Kathryn Marsh Florida Atlantic Swim Team 9 2 12 2:30.70p
Penelope Baxter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 2 13 2:30.72p
Sophie Morgan North Palm Beach Swim Club 8 8 14 2:31.39p
Hillary Mulvey Seacoast Swimming Association 8 2 15 2:31.49p
Brooke Evans Fla Aquatics 8 9 16 2:31.72p
Melissa Fulenwider Empire Swimming 8 7 17 2:31.76p
Erica Pangilinan Empire Swimming 6 6 18 2:32.19p
Carly Pike Florida Atlantic Swim Team 8 3 19 2:32.53p
Allison Fulenwider Empire Swimming 4 3 20 2:32.94p
Charlotte Williams Florida Atlantic Swim Team 7 4 21 2:32.98p
Sarah Andrews Lake Lytal Lightning 7 7 22 2:33.13p
Maria Garderes Team Key Aquatics 1 8 23 2:33.71p
Kristine Drysdale Delaware Swim Team 5 4 24 2:33.95p
Sophie Browne Empire Swimming 5 9 25 2:34.65p
Stacey Rogers Empire Swimming 9 8 25 2:34.65p
Lindsey Meeder Florida Atlantic Swim Team 4 5 27 2:34.73p
Carly Gurick Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 6 4 28 2:34.74p
Gina Grabowski Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 6 3 29 2:34.86p
Lara Butler Cayman Islands Junior 9 9 30 2:35.03p
Mariangela Macchiavello Unnattached - Metro Aquatic 6 7 31 2:35.30p
Courtney Marx Comets Swim Team 5 3 32 2:35.32p
Katelyn Mitchell Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 9 33 2:35.37p
Courtney Callahan Empire Swimming 4 4 34 2:35.71p
Malena Gatti Fla Aquatics 3 2 35 2:35.83p
Caroline Weston Empire Swimming 4 2 36 2:36.28p
Veronica Greulach Fla Aquatics 6 9 37 2:36.86p
Scarlett Hao Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 4 38 2:37.04p
Kathryn Ha Empire Swimming 5 2 39 2:37.50p
Kristine Metka Unnattached - Metro Aquatic 6 5 40 2:37.64p
Alexia Royal-Eatmon Unattached Jamaica 5 5 41 2:37.83p
Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team 5 6 42 2:37.85p
Alexandra Ladd North Palm Beach Swim Club 5 7 43 2:38.17p
Sarah Fischer Empire Swimming 3 6 44 2:38.33p
Lily Sawyer Seacoast Swimming Association 2 2 45 2:38.95p
Catherine Parker Florida Atlantic Swim Team 4 6 46 2:39.10p
Emily Ramirez Fla Aquatics 7 8 47 2:39.40p
Meaghan Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 2 5 48 2:39.49p
Molly Riley Delaware Swim Team 3 3 49 2:39.70p
Alexandria Castaldo Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 6 50 2:39.93p
Caylin Drews Fla Aquatics 6 8 51 2:39.94p
Natalie Tanner Empire Swimming 2 3 52 2:40.29p
Shieri Suzuka Empire Swimming 4 9 53 2:40.34p
Amanda Le Bernal's Gator Swim Club 4 7 54 2:41.29p
Kaylee Petik Fla Aquatics 1 4 55 2:41.46p
Danielle Latino Empire Swimming 1 5 56 2:41.48p
Hannah Vandersluis North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 5 57 2:41.53p
Lauren Early Delaware Swim Team 2 8 58 2:42.35p
Nikki Jacobs Pine Crest Swimming 7 9 59 2:42.50p
Samantha Clark Empire Swimming 3 7 60 2:42.61p
Nathalie Bijlsma Fla Aquatics 3 8 61 2:42.69p
Abbie Leazes Seacoast Swimming Association 1 2 62 2:42.86p
Cecily Gordon Delaware Swim Team 1 6 63 2:44.26p
Brooke Saunders Delaware Swim Team 2 9 64 2:45.16p
Jaclyn Harkins Delaware Swim Team 2 4 65 2:45.43p
Tori Flowers Cayman Islands Junior 2 7 66 2:48.04p
April Sun Delaware Swim Team 1 7 67 2:50.38p
Shira Lossos Fla Aquatics 1 3 68 2:54.15p
Casey Engelhardt Lake Lytal Lightning 4 8   NSp
Vanessa Laera Davie Nadadores 7 3   DQp
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com