Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andy Bushell | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.22 |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 25.25 |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 3 | 25.91 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26.24 |
Favio Persano | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26.25 |
Jacob Drannan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 26.37 |
Luca D'angelo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 26.42 |
Calan Eldridge | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 26.47 |
Gilles Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 26.48 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26.57 |
Philippe Stepan-Rivard | Unnattached Pine Crest | 2 | 8 | 11 | 26.90 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 27.11 |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 27.12 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 27.13 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27.17 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27.32 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 27.55 |
Gabriel Pereira | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27.57 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 27.57 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27.65 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 27.78 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 22 | 27.85 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 27.95 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 24 | 28.03 |
Craig Dohmen | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 28.14 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 28.31 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28.36 |
Julian Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andy Bushell | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25.93p |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25.98p |
Jacob Drannan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26.05p |
Favio Persano | Davie Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26.12p |
Calan Eldridge | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26.35p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26.47p |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26.47p |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26.49p |
Gilles Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26.51p |
Luca D'angelo | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26.53p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 26.61p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26.70p |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 13 | 26.73p |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 14 | 26.85p |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27.02p |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27.14p |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 27.14p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 18 | 27.24p |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 19 | 27.34p |
Gabriel Pereira | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 20 | 27.41p |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 21 | 27.45p |
Daniel Spas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 22 | 27.49p |
Julian Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 23 | 27.87p |
Philippe Stepan-Rivard | Unnattached Pine Crest | 7 | 2 | 23 | 27.87p |
Vaughn Forsythe | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 25 | 28.05p |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 28.15p |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 27 | 28.18p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 28 | 28.33p |
Craig Dohmen | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 28.39p |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 30 | 28.40p |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 8 | 31 | 28.42p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 32 | 28.44p |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 7 | 33 | 28.55p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 28.57p |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 7 | 35 | 28.76p |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 28.83p |
Andrew Ellman | Empire Swimming | 7 | 9 | 37 | 28.85p |
Seiji Groome | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 2 | 38 | 29.15p |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 29.16p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 40 | 29.32p |
Mark Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 29.47p |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 42 | 29.50p |
Eduardo Gonzalez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 43 | 29.64p |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 43 | 29.64p |
Andrew Galan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 45 | 29.97p |
James Nangle | Empire Swimming | 7 | 8 | 46 | 30.00p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 4 | 47 | 30.01p |
Vincent Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 48 | 30.30p |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 49 | 30.40p |
Mark Jelincic | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 50 | 30.55p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 51 | 30.63p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 52 | 30.68p |
Thomas St.Vincent | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 53 | 31.62p |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 54 | 31.86p |
Andrew Smilley | Cayman Islands Junior | 1 | 3 | 55 | 33.50p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 2 | NSp |