Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50M Breaststroke
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Renato Prono Davie Nadadores 1 5 1 29.38
Calan Eldridge Pine Crest Swimming 2 10 11 30.28
Raymond Grant Seacoast Swimming Association 2 5 12 30.35
Leonardo Martins Davie Nadadores 1 7 2 30.40
Gilles Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 1 3 3 30.53
Jorge Murillo Davie Nadadores 1 6 4 30.57
Alex Rodriguez Comets Swim Team 1 4 5 31.00
Michal Rokita Unnattached Pine Crest 1 8 6 31.04
Mark Jelincic Fla Aquatics 1 2 7 31.05
Carlos Araque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 10 8 31.17
Vaughn Forsythe Davie Nadadores 1 1 9 31.42
Marc Rojas Comets Swim Team 3 6 21 31.47
Ryan Rosenbaum Fla Aquatics 3 7 22 31.75
Tyler Smith Pine Crest Swimming 1 9 10 31.82
Eric Materniak Delaware Swim Team 2 8 13 31.88
Joel Widmer Fla Aquatics 2 4 14 32.03
Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach Swim Club 2 2 15 32.12
Craig Dohmen Devilrays Swim Club 2 7 16 32.19
Ivan Valencia Comets Swim Team 3 2 23 32.34
William Robins Empire Swimming 3 5 24 32.35
Andrew Ellman Empire Swimming 2 9 17 32.37
Bradley Hall Broward Elite Sprint Team 2 3 18 32.41
Lucas Moreira Davie Nadadores 3 3 25 32.50
Gregory Smith Empire Swimming 2 1 19 32.60
Hugo Riera Davie Nadadores 3 10 26 32.74
Christopher Mandli Lake Lytal Lightning 3 8 27 32.79
Andres Reyes-Capo Fla Aquatics 3 1 28 32.83
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 2 6 20 32.84
Asher Garcia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 4 29 32.86
Thomas Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 3 9 30 33.69
Renato Prono Davie Nadadores 6 6 1 30.18p
Jorge Murillo Davie Nadadores 2 9 2 30.43p
Alex Rodriguez Comets Swim Team 5 3 3 30.58p
Leonardo Martins Davie Nadadores 7 5 3 30.58p
Gilles Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 5 8 5 30.64p
Michal Rokita Unnattached Pine Crest 7 4 6 30.71p
Mark Jelincic Fla Aquatics 7 6 7 30.78p
Tyler Smith Pine Crest Swimming 3 6 8 30.95p
Carlos Araque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 5 9 31.45p
Vaughn Forsythe Davie Nadadores 6 3 9 31.45p
Raymond Grant Seacoast Swimming Association 6 4 11 31.65p
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 1 4 12 31.93p
Joel Widmer Fla Aquatics 5 2 13 32.01p
Craig Dohmen Devilrays Swim Club 6 2 14 32.04p
Bradley Hall Broward Elite Sprint Team 3 8 15 32.09p
Eric Materniak Delaware Swim Team 7 7 16 32.22p
Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 2 17 32.30p
Andrew Ellman Empire Swimming 7 9 18 32.31p
Gregory Smith Empire Swimming 6 8 19 32.32p
Calan Eldridge Pine Crest Swimming 5 4 20 32.40p
William Robins Empire Swimming 1 5 21 32.44p
Chris Eynon Fla Aquatics 7 8 22 32.49p
Marc Rojas Comets Swim Team 5 7 23 32.52p
David Sivak Fla Aquatics 5 5 24 32.59p
Asher Garcia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 4 6 25 32.69p
Ryan Rosenbaum Fla Aquatics 7 2 26 32.78p
Anthony Fermin Comets Swim Team 4 5 27 32.90p
Lucas Moreira Davie Nadadores 1 7 28 33.07p
Christopher Mandli Lake Lytal Lightning 4 2 29 33.32p
Ivan Valencia Comets Swim Team 4 8 30 33.34p
Luke Knight Amphibious Assault Swim Team 5 6 31 33.40p
Thomas Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 5 9 32 33.56p
Andres Reyes-Capo Fla Aquatics 7 3 33 33.58p
Hugo Riera Davie Nadadores 3 5 34 33.76p
Stephen Czaja Florida Atlantic Swim Team 4 3 35 33.94p
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 5 36 34.03p
Vincent Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 6 7 37 34.12p
Tarco Llobet Davie Nadadores 4 9 38 34.14p
Kristof Kertesz Fla Aquatics 4 4 39 34.42p
Cheyenne Rodriguez Fla Aquatics 3 7 40 34.48p
Jonathan Mejuto Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 6 41 34.64p
Michael Marino Fla Aquatics 4 7 42 34.72p
Peter Stasiuk Cayman Islands Junior 2 4 43 35.09p
Julian Maya Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 3 44 35.34p
Michael Vinci Comets Swim Team 6 9 45 35.40p
Edward Walker Pine Crest Swimming 2 8 46 35.55p
Christopher Shannon Empire Swimming 1 6 47 35.63p
Anthony Harel-Canada Broward Elite Sprint Team 3 9 48 35.78p
Andrew Smilley Cayman Islands Junior 2 2 49 42.93p
Jorge Andrade Fla Aquatics 3 4   NSp
Erik Erton Pine Crest Swimming 2 7   NSp
Matthew Lantin Empire Swimming 2 3   NSp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com