Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 50M Breaststroke
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Melissa Cooper Heritage Aquatic Team 1 6 1 33.64
Melissa Fulenwider Empire Swimming 1 7 2 34.93
Caroline Weston Empire Swimming 1 8 3 35.19
Carly Pike Florida Atlantic Swim Team 1 4 4 35.26
Sarah Fischer Empire Swimming 2 4 11 35.32
Vanessa Laera Davie Nadadores 1 5 5 35.53
Emma Santoro Seacoast Swimming Association 1 10 6 35.78
Natasha Moodie Comets Swim Team 1 2 7 35.81
Ekaterina Alyabyeva Fla Aquatics 2 9 12 35.84
Kathryn Marsh Florida Atlantic Swim Team 1 3 8 35.90
Penelope Baxter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 9 9 36.19
Courtney Callahan Empire Swimming 1 1 10 36.28
Erica Pangilinan Empire Swimming 2 6 13 36.36
Lauren Early Delaware Swim Team 2 8 14 36.68
Meaghan Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 2 3 15 36.99
Catherine Parker Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 2 16 37.00
Allison Fulenwider Empire Swimming 2 5 17 37.07
Lindsey Meeder Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 8 21 37.12
Katie Steeves Delaware Swim Team 2 1 18 37.24
April Sun Delaware Swim Team 3 6 22 37.25
Nathalie Bijlsma Fla Aquatics 2 7 19 37.27
Jessica Nederlanden Broward Elite Sprint Team 3 3 23 37.28
Bianca Muniz Comets Swim Team 2 10 20 37.63
Brittney Evans Fla Aquatics 3 2 24 37.77
Natalie Tanner Empire Swimming 3 5 25 38.48
Kelly Schwantes Fla Aquatics 3 4 26 38.78
Vanessa Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 3 7 27 38.82
Hannah Vandersluis North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 9 28 38.87
Josie Bazemore Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 1 29 38.92
Blair Baker Pine Crest Swimming 3 10 30 39.00
Daniela Victoria Davie Nadadores 8 5 1 34.14p
Vanessa Laera Davie Nadadores 6 5 2 35.33p
Melissa Cooper Heritage Aquatic Team 6 6 3 35.52p
Carly Pike Florida Atlantic Swim Team 7 6 4 35.60p
Melissa Fulenwider Empire Swimming 8 6 5 35.72p
Kathryn Marsh Florida Atlantic Swim Team 8 7 6 35.73p
Caroline Weston Empire Swimming 7 8 7 35.76p
Natasha Moodie Comets Swim Team 7 5 8 35.83p
Sarah Andrews Lake Lytal Lightning 8 4 9 36.01p
Holli Pisarski Saint Andrew's Swimming 7 7 10 36.09p
Penelope Baxter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 3 11 36.10p
Courtney Callahan Empire Swimming 7 3 12 36.22p
Charlotte Williams Florida Atlantic Swim Team 7 4 13 36.30p
Emma Santoro Seacoast Swimming Association 6 7 14 36.41p
Allison Fulenwider Empire Swimming 8 9 15 36.44p
Erica Pangilinan Empire Swimming 8 2 16 36.57p
Sarah Fischer Empire Swimming 6 8 17 36.60p
Nathalie Bijlsma Fla Aquatics 6 2 18 36.89p
Meaghan Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 7 9 19 37.13p
Lauren Early Delaware Swim Team 5 5 20 37.16p
Catherine Parker Florida Atlantic Swim Team 4 3 21 37.34p
Ekaterina Alyabyeva Fla Aquatics 6 4 22 37.63p
Katie Steeves Delaware Swim Team 8 3 23 37.64p
Bianca Muniz Comets Swim Team 5 6 24 37.98p
Natalie Tanner Empire Swimming 6 9 25 38.00p
April Sun Delaware Swim Team 7 2 26 38.11p
Kelly Schwantes Fla Aquatics 8 8 27 38.20p
Vanessa Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 3 2 28 38.24p
Jessica Nederlanden Broward Elite Sprint Team 4 6 29 38.29p
Lindsey Meeder Florida Atlantic Swim Team 5 8 30 38.70p
Brittney Evans Fla Aquatics 5 4 31 38.85p
Hannah Vandersluis North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 8 32 38.87p
Josie Bazemore Bernal's Gator Swim Club 5 2 33 38.91p
Blair Baker Pine Crest Swimming 3 9 34 39.07p
Brenna Merrill Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 4 35 39.15p
Alexia Royal-Eatmon Unattached Jamaica 4 7 36 39.24p
Kristy Marques Fla Aquatics 3 6 37 39.25p
Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team 4 4 38 39.29p
Danielle Latino Empire Swimming 3 5 38 39.29p
Veronica Greulach Fla Aquatics 5 3 38 39.29p
Caroline Israels Broward Elite Sprint Team 4 8 41 39.76p
Kristin Plitnick Fla Aquatics 4 9 42 39.79p
Kristine Metka Unnattached - Metro Aquatic 5 9 43 39.80p
Malena Gatti Fla Aquatics 1 6 44 39.83p
Emily Ramirez Fla Aquatics 4 5 45 40.12p
Kaylee Petik Fla Aquatics 5 7 46 40.13p
Alexandria Castaldo Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 5 47 40.51p
Molly Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 4 2 48 40.86p
Erika Fassler Fla Aquatics 2 6 49 41.28p
Olivia Katcher Greenwich Ywca Dolphins 2 4 50 41.76p
Brooke Saunders Delaware Swim Team 3 3 51 41.83p
Isabela Reyes-Capo Fla Aquatics 2 7 52 42.61p
Annika Swanson Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 8 53 42.67p
Peyton Brown North Palm Beach Swim Club 1 5 54 42.92p
Payton White Fla Aquatics 2 3 55 43.00p
Paige Timmermann Fla Aquatics 1 4   NSp
Caylin Drews Fla Aquatics 3 7   NSp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com