Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200M Breaststroke
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Leonardo Martins Davie Nadadores 1 6 1 2:18.90
Michal Rokita Unnattached Pine Crest 1 5 2 2:19.67
Douglas Ramos Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 1 3 3 2:22.64
Raymond Grant Seacoast Swimming Association 1 4 4 2:23.41
Gilles Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 1 10 5 2:25.36
Nicholas Manousos Pine Crest Swimming 1 8 6 2:25.81
Andrew Butler Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 1 9 7 2:26.31
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 1 2 8 2:26.51
Eric Materniak Delaware Swim Team 1 7 8 2:26.51
Marc Rojas Comets Swim Team 2 10 11 2:27.75
Lucas Moreira Davie Nadadores 2 5 12 2:27.80
Andres Garcia-Montes Flying Fish Swim Club 2 3 13 2:29.49
Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach Swim Club 2 6 14 2:31.63
Rafael Pena Comets Swim Team 2 4 15 2:31.72
Ivan Valencia Comets Swim Team 2 1 16 2:32.23
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 1 1 10 2:33.33
Andrew Ellman Empire Swimming 2 8 17 2:34.02
Ryan Rosenbaum Fla Aquatics 3 9 21 2:34.93
Clifton Gordon Delaware Swim Team 3 6 22 2:35.15
Asher Garcia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 5 23 2:35.61
Carlos Araque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 7 18 2:35.72
Thomas Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 3 4 24 2:35.82
Fabrizio Apozzobon Unnattached Pine Crest 2 2 19 2:35.84
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 7 25 2:39.36
Kristof Kertesz Fla Aquatics 2 9 20 2:39.54
Tarco Llobet Davie Nadadores 3 2 26 2:39.70
Gregory Smith Empire Swimming 3 8 27 2:41.66
Andrew Berman Miami Swimming 3 1 28 2:41.92
Alexander Hampel Delaware Swim Team 3 10 29 2:45.96
Stephen Czaja Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 3   DQ
Michal Rokita Unnattached Pine Crest 5 4 1 2:21.83p
Leonardo Martins Davie Nadadores 7 4 2 2:22.80p
Raymond Grant Seacoast Swimming Association 6 3 3 2:23.88p
Eric Materniak Delaware Swim Team 7 5 4 2:24.11p
Douglas Ramos Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 5 5 5 2:24.20p
Nicholas Manousos Pine Crest Swimming 6 5 6 2:24.71p
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 6 4 7 2:25.36p
Andrew Butler Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 6 2 8 2:26.32p
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 5 7 9 2:31.17p
Gilles Cantrelle Fla Aquatics 6 7 9 2:31.17p
Lucas Moreira Davie Nadadores 6 6 11 2:31.37p
Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach Swim Club 7 6 12 2:31.73p
Rafael Pena Comets Swim Team 7 1 13 2:34.02p
Carlos Araque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 5 1 14 2:34.59p
Andres Garcia-Montes Flying Fish Swim Club 7 2 15 2:34.79p
Andrew Ellman Empire Swimming 3 8 16 2:35.17p
Fabrizio Apozzobon Unnattached Pine Crest 4 4 17 2:35.80p
Kristof Kertesz Fla Aquatics 7 8 18 2:36.06p
Ivan Valencia Comets Swim Team 6 1 19 2:36.53p
Alex Rodriguez Comets Swim Team 7 3 20 2:36.64p
Marc Rojas Comets Swim Team 5 6 21 2:37.25p
Asher Garcia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 5 2 22 2:37.38p
Clifton Gordon Delaware Swim Team 4 3 23 2:37.62p
Thomas Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 4 5 24 2:40.30p
Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 6 8 25 2:40.71p
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 4 6 26 2:40.90p
Michael Vinci Comets Swim Team 3 3 27 2:41.16p
Bryson Naylor Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 7 7 28 2:41.78p
Stephen Czaja Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 5 29 2:42.63p
Gregory Smith Empire Swimming 1 4 30 2:42.96p
Chris Eynon Fla Aquatics 2 3 31 2:43.03p
Tarco Llobet Davie Nadadores 4 1 32 2:43.17p
Ryan Rosenbaum Fla Aquatics 5 8 33 2:43.24p
Andrew Berman Miami Swimming 2 7 34 2:43.38p
Alexander Hampel Delaware Swim Team 1 5 35 2:43.57p
Joel Widmer Fla Aquatics 4 7 36 2:44.02p
Jonathan Mejuto Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 5 36 2:44.02p
Luke Minka Delaware Swim Team 4 2 38 2:44.38p
Edward Walker Pine Crest Swimming 2 6 39 2:44.91p
Hugo Riera Davie Nadadores 5 3 40 2:45.52p
Christopher Shannon Empire Swimming 3 6 41 2:45.58p
Michael Tandlich Miami Swimming 3 2 42 2:46.71p
Alvin Tin Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 1 43 2:46.96p
William Robins Empire Swimming 1 3 44 2:47.16p
Peter Stasiuk Cayman Islands Junior 3 7 45 2:48.18p
Cheyenne Rodriguez Fla Aquatics 2 1 46 2:52.80p
Sora Shiraishi Empire Swimming 1 6 47 2:53.38p
Mark Jelincic Fla Aquatics 4 8 48 2:53.76p
Michael Marino Fla Aquatics 2 4 49 2:54.10p
Matthew Lantin Empire Swimming 2 2 50 2:54.36p
Julian Maya Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 8 51 2:59.24p
Craig Dohmen Devilrays Swim Club 3 4   DQp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com